303

Recently Sold Homes in 45152

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $889,750

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    950 Larkspur Dr, Union Township, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Curlee Coldwell Banker Realty

    950 Larkspur Dr, Union Township, OH 45152
  • /32

    $369,770

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4993 Lakeview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,712

    Last Listing Agent Kandy Swierk BF Realty

    4993 Lakeview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /15

    $319,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5714 Anne Marie Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,743

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bradtke-Litwack Best Homes Real Estate Ltd.

    5714 Anne Marie Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5710 Julia Kate Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,812

    Last Listing Agent Candace Tolliver Re/Max Time

    5710 Julia Kate Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /39

    $519,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1001 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,538

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Roberts RE/MAX Preferred Group

    1001 Shawhan Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /29

    $170,007

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    229 Kibbey Ave, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,161

    Last Listing Agent Brad Strunk eXp Realty

    229 Kibbey Ave, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /13

    $70,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    243 Main St, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,143

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rankin Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    243 Main St, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /25

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2843 Alysheba Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,807

    Last Listing Agent Mukhabbat Nuritdinova Plum Tree Realty

    2843 Alysheba Ct, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4707 Megan Danielle Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,838

    Last Listing Agent Erin Harper Comey & Shepherd

    4707 Megan Danielle Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /22

    $231,777

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    5565 E US Rt 22 & 3, Salem Township, OH 45152

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,022

    Last Listing Agent Brad Barnhart RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    5565 E US Rt 22 & 3, Salem Township, OH 45152
  • /2

    $1,201,313

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3206 Garden View Cir, Union Township, OH 45065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    3206 Garden View Cir, Union Township, OH 45065
  • /98

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5253 Secretariat Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,375

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Johnson Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    5253 Secretariat Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /42

    $470,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    878 Emerald Dr, South Lebanon, OH 45065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,538

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Ramsey Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    878 Emerald Dr, South Lebanon, OH 45065
  • /48

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    767 Elm Tree Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,040

    Last Listing Agent Tammara Murphy-Slater Comey & Shepherd

    767 Elm Tree Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    362 2nd St, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,933

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Burrows Double O Realty

    362 2nd St, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /6

    $1,333,850

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3224 Garden View Cir, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    3224 Garden View Cir, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /10

    $913,156

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    986 Larkspur Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    986 Larkspur Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /11

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    acres E US Rt 22 & 3, Salem Township, OH 45152

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler McConnell Comey & Shepherd

    acres E US Rt 22 & 3, Salem Township, OH 45152
  • /36

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5088 Ross Ridge, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bowen Drees / Zaring Realty

    5088 Ross Ridge, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /2

    $394,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    704 Oak Forest Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,907

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Destefano Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    704 Oak Forest Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /59

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5214 Grants Frederick, South Lebanon, OH 45065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,213

    Last Listing Agent Trent Barga Real of Ohio

    5214 Grants Frederick, South Lebanon, OH 45065
  • /74

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4645 Ward Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,481

    Last Listing Agent Candace Johnson Real of Ohio

    4645 Ward Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /84

    $373,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5521 Appaloosa Cir, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,739

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Sprandel Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    5521 Appaloosa Cir, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /30

    $351,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5015 Allens Ridge Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,061

    Last Listing Agent Jon Ramos Keller Williams Advisors

    5015 Allens Ridge Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /38

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1870 Ford Rd, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,651

    Last Listing Agent Mary Haag Walker Real Estate Advisors

    1870 Ford Rd, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /2

    $178,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8 Route 22 & 3, Salem Township, OH 45152

    • Land
    • 8.04 Acres
    • $22,139 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Blanton Coldwell Banker Heritage

    8 Route 22 & 3, Salem Township, OH 45152
  • /49

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5548 Castle Dr, South Lebanon, OH 45065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,681

    Last Listing Agent Heather Alley Keller Williams Advisors

    5548 Castle Dr, South Lebanon, OH 45065
  • /28

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5084 Lakeview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,901

    Last Listing Agent Michael Alford Coldwell Banker Realty

    5084 Lakeview Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /35

    $334,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5037 Sullivans Ridge Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,158

    Last Listing Agent Jill Dugan Comey & Shepherd

    5037 Sullivans Ridge Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /75

    $440,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5181 Man o War Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,396

5181 Man o War Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /47

    $378,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    689 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,031

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Blair eXp Realty

    689 Thornton Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5229 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,434

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Zegar Coldwell Banker Realty

    5229 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /49

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    989 Spruce Glen, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,671

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Destefano Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    989 Spruce Glen, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /72

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    944 Pondside Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX United Associates

    944 Pondside Ln, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /27

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6527 Abingdon Hall, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,210

    Last Listing Agent Ben Schreiber eXp Realty

    6527 Abingdon Hall, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /59

    $402,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1327 Chelsea Ct, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,146

    Last Listing Agent Cory Hutzel Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1327 Chelsea Ct, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /44

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6186 Silver Wood Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,732

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    6186 Silver Wood Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /14

    $318,285

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6490 Cooper Grace Ln, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Woodlands at Morrow

    6490 Cooper Grace Ln, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /47

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4921 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,870

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith RE/MAX United Associates

    4921 Jessica Suzanne Dr, Morrow, OH 45152
  • /37

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8574 Price Place, Morrow, OH 45152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,962

    Last Listing Agent Liz Lemon Comey & Shepherd

    8574 Price Place, Morrow, OH 45152

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home