4,559

Homes in ZIP Code 63362

Section Image
  • /33

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    301 Glen Valley Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,035

    Last Listing Agent Joe Shiadek Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    301 Glen Valley Ct, Troy, MO 63379
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      4875 Mette Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      4875 Mette Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /38

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    167 Austin Oaks Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,016

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adkins RE/MAX Platinum

    167 Austin Oaks Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Schapers Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      613 Schapers Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

  • /34

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    104 Briarwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,498

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Mongoven Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    104 Briarwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 14 78ac Mette Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • Built 1996
      0 14 78ac Mette Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /72

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    301 King Richard Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,990

    Last Listing Agent Vittorio Donati RE/MAX EDGE

    301 King Richard Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Linda Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13 Linda Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /47

    $354,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    133 Bluewater Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,700

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burnett Keller Williams Realty West

    133 Bluewater Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Elm Tree Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      119 Elm Tree Rd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market

  • /2

    $372,486 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    860 Cedarwood, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    860 Cedarwood, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /18

      Est $297,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Gracie Claire Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      21 Gracie Claire Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /45

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    91 Kinker Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,296

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shucart Keller Williams Chesterfield

    91 Kinker Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /22

      Est $329,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Bluewater Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      152 Bluewater Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /11

    $374,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    518 Clark's Crossing, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Black Black & Associates, LLC

    518 Clark's Crossing, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /28

      Est $283,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Rockford Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      185 Rockford Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /2

    $285,605 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1705 Linwood Ln, Clark Township, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    1705 Linwood Ln, Clark Township, MO 63362
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 King Richard Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      316 King Richard Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /44

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    220 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,356

    Last Listing Agent Julia Miller ReeceNichols Real Estate

    220 Hammerstone Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /40

      Est $318,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Gerber Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      428 Gerber Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /28

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    251 Glen Meadows Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,704

    Last Listing Agent Mindy West Magnolia Real Estate

    251 Glen Meadows Ct, Troy, MO 63379
    • /20

      Est $386,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Amarillo Blvd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      525 Amarillo Blvd, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $378,690 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1639 Driftwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    1639 Driftwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /30

      Est $290,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 W 2nd St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      419 W 2nd St, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /79

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    124 Edgewater Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,130

    Last Listing Agent Katie Maginn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    124 Edgewater Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Alpine Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28 Alpine Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /4

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Beach Cir, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $8,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candace Timmermeier Worth Clark Realty

    0 Beach Cir, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      126 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    127 Creekside Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,005

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Nettwork Global

    127 Creekside Dr, Winfield, MO 63389
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      132 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /42

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    336 Santa Cruz Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,076

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parson Keller Williams Realty West

    336 Santa Cruz Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /7

      Est $324,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Country Trails Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1023 Country Trails Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /48

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    261 Glen Meadows Ct, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,600

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Coose-Burkemper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    261 Glen Meadows Ct, Troy, MO 63379
    • /27

      Est $291,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Spring Valley Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      385 Spring Valley Dr, Winfield, MO 63389

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /51

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1134 Emerald Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,763

1134 Emerald Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /19

      Est $419,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Grazing Way, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      67 Grazing Way, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /27

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    181 Madison Rene Ave, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desire Coble Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    181 Madison Rene Ave, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /38

      Est $396,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Laredo Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      343 Laredo Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market

  • /20

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    100 Hidden Mill Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,388

    Last Listing Agent Christy Seemiller Keller Williams Chesterfield

    100 Hidden Mill Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /31

      Est $299,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Hampton Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      79 Hampton Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home