4,559

Homes in ZIP Code 63362

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $304,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Glen Meadows Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      280 Glen Meadows Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /63

    $325,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    Blossom Plan at Majestic Lakes, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    The Blossom by Houston Homes of Missouri is a beautiful 2,059-square-foot, two-story home designed for both family life and entertaining. This open and inviting floor plan features three bedrooms (with option to add a fourth bedroom) and two and a half bathrooms.The main level boasts an open-concept design, perfect for gatherings in the great room, cafe and kitchen. A flex room on this floor is

    Houston Homes, LLC Builder
    3 Hammerstone Ct Unit 36485099, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /18

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    610 Schapers Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,996

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Piglowski Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    610 Schapers Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /34

      Est $272,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /33

    $286,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    115 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Move in your new home this June! Welcome to Grindstone Grove in Moscow Mills. Beautiful under construction ranch villa/duplex located on a nice lot that backs to some trees and has all the bells and whistles. Each home is designed for personal privacy, loaded with high quality finishes, and built by one of the best custom builders in the area. Your next home is 1216 sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom,

    Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

    115 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /2

    $372,702 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1648 Driftwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    1648 Driftwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /31

      Est $305,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      44 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /54

    $425,000

    Open Sun 3PM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft

    105 River Rock Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Something special is quietly hitting Majestic Lakes! This beautifully styled 2-story delivers over 2,400 sq ft of light, bright, and effortlessly functional living space with the kind of aesthetic buyers are constantly saving on Pinterest! From the moment you walk in, the vibe is elevated—wide open spaces, designer lighting, bold accent walls, sleek fireplace, and a kitchen that absolutely steals

    Brandy Dudenhoeffer Keller Williams Realty West

    105 River Rock Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /2

    $321,633 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    844 Cedarwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    844 Cedarwood Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /24

      Est $302,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      48 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /4

    $269,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    0 Tulip- Majestic Lakes Unit MIS26001895, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Welcome to The Tulip, the newest and most versatile ranch-style floorplan from Houston Homes! Designed with both comfort and modern living in mind, this 1,200-square-foot home proves that you don’t have to sacrifice style for efficiency. Whether you’re looking for your first home or a cozy place to downsize, The Tulip offers a beautiful blend of open-concept design and high-end finishes. The

    Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

  • /2

    $266,925 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    41 Mills Trail, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Cannon Cannon Realty, Inc.

    41 Mills Trail, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /44

      Est $287,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Glen Valley Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      351 Glen Valley Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /5

    $275,900

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Tulip Plan at Majestic Lakes, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Welcome to The Tulip, the newest and most versatile ranch-style floorplan from Houston Homes! Designed with both comfort and modern living in mind, this 1,200-square-foot home proves that you dont have to sacrifice style for efficiency.Whether youre looking for your first home or a cozy place to downsize, The Tulip offers a beautiful blend of open-concept design and high-end finishes.The Heart of

    Houston Homes, LLC Builder
    3 Hammerstone Ct Unit 38995823, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /42

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    420 Glen Forest Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,450

    Last Listing Agent Julie Burt Blondin Group, Inc

    420 Glen Forest Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /69

      Est $300,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Glen Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      430 Glen Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251 Days On Market

  • /24

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    124 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63379

    Tucked away at the end of quiet street, just next to the culdesac, in the newer Grindstone Grove community, this beautifully maintained ranch-style villa offers the perfect blend of modern finishes, functional space, and low-maintenance living. Built in 2025 and sitting on an oversized cul-de-sac lot with a large, flat backyard, this 3 bed, 2 bath home feels practically brand new without the wait

    Kat Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    124 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63379
  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15 Hollow Tree Ct, Winfield, MO 63389

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bueneman Fox & Riley Real Estate

    15 Hollow Tree Ct, Winfield, MO 63389
    • /38

      Est $301,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Glen Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      400 Glen Ct, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /9

    $280,900

    New Construction $23K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft

    0 Laurel Ii- Majestic Lakes Unit MAR23024413, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Houston Homes, LLC presents the Laurel II. Starting out, starting over, or starting to shed the excess... The Laurel II is a fresh new start! It's comfortable 1,255 sq. ft. ranch floor plan features two bedrooms and two full baths. Main floor bedrooms are divided for privacy by an open and comfortable vaulted great room, breakfast cafe and kitchen with pantry. Welcoming foyer, hall bath, coat

    Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

  • /23

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    23 Austin Oaks Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,405

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Heimgartner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    23 Austin Oaks Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /41

      Est $310,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      104 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /32

    $274,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    112 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Move in early this summer. Welcome to Grindstone Grove in Moscow Mills. Beautiful new ranch villa/duplex located on lot 10A has all the bells and whistles. Each home is designed for personal privacy, loaded with high quality finishes, and built by one of the best custom builders in the area. Your next home is 1216 sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, oversized two car garage, full basement and a large

    Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

    112 Grindstone Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /60

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    23 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,862

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Peasel Black & Associates, LLC

    23 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /21

      Est $269,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      91 Glen Meadows Dr, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /52

    $286,900

    New Construction $24K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    0 Acorn (Majestic), Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Enjoy the peaceful country life just outside of Wentzville. The Acorn is a ranch w/open floor plan, 3 bdrms, 2 baths, Great Room & main floor laundry. The Acorn does a great job of maximizing space in its compact footprint. With 1,279 carefully planned square feet, the Acorn has a split bedroom layout that really works. The owner's suite features a private bath and walk-in closet. Two additional

    Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    0 Acorn (Majestic), Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /50

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    65 Brookview Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,000

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Adelsberger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    65 Brookview Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /21

      Est $425,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Sand Run Rd, Troy, MO 63379

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1649 Sand Run Rd, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market

  • /2

    $329,180

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    1517 Driftwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Affordable Luxury in Majestic LakesExperience the perfect blend of modern style and country quiet in this stunning Laurel III ranch by Houston Homes. Situated on a premium 61 wide lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers high-end finishes at a price point that won't break the bank.Exceptional Interior FeaturesArchitectural Flair: Dramatic vaulted ceilings span the kitchen and caf area, creating an

    Houston Homes, LLC Builder
    1517 Driftwood Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /35

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    630 Glen Eagle Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,492

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Thornhill MO Realty

    630 Glen Eagle Dr, Troy, MO 63379
    • /22

      Est $334,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Sand Run Rd, Troy, MO 63379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1434 Sand Run Rd, Troy, MO 63379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

  • /8

    $294,900

    New Construction $9K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    0 Oakley (Majestic), Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    The Oakley by Houston Homes, LLC is an all-new, multi-level 2-story w/1,453 sf. of living space - 3 BR, 2 full BA across 4 levels of built-better new home construction. Main level includes vaulted ceiling spanning great room, breakfast cafe, kitchen, hall coat closet. Take main stairs to hall bath & spacious owner’s suite w/private bath & walk-in closet. Go up one flight to secondary

    Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

    0 Oakley (Majestic), Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /37

    $305,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    130 Stone Bridge Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,916

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Myers Myers Realty, LLC

    130 Stone Bridge Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /22

      Est $275,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Rivers Edge Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      139 Rivers Edge Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /30

    $567,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    121 Hickory Heits Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Welcome home to this under construction Avery model in Hickory Heits. The ranch home features 1734 sq ft 3 bedroom, 2 bath with walkout basement and large 3 car garage. The home comes loaded up with features and upgraded finishes. All pictures are of previously built home with similar finishes. This home is just getting framed so more details to come.

    Bruce Werkmeister Werkmeister Real Estate, LLC

    121 Hickory Heits Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /35

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    149 Bluewater Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,672

    Last Listing Agent Alivia White Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    149 Bluewater Ln, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /25

      Est $274,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Tropicana Village Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      910 Tropicana Village Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /7

    $158,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $52,492 per Acre

    Lot 1 | 103 Brookdale Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    Newly Developed 3+ Acre Residential Building Lots in Southern Lincoln, County, MO. Welcome to BROOKDALE ESTATES - An Exclusive 6 Lot Community on State Hwy MM, South of Moscow Mills, less than 10 minutes from highway 61. Plated with protective covenants and restrictions, lots feature underground electric, streetlights and high-speed fiber internet available, and flexibility to bring your own

    Tom Anderson Tom Anderson Real Estate

    Lot 1 | 103 Brookdale Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    71 Hidden Mill Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,944

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Norton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    71 Hidden Mill Ct, Moscow Mills, MO 63362
    • /14

      Est $178,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Santo Domingo Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32 Santo Domingo Dr, Moscow Mills, MO 63362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home