7,756

Properties in ZIP Code 31768

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $177,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 11th Ave SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1020 11th Ave SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Collis Meares Team eXp Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $190,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Pine Ave, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      321 Pine Ave, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Brownlee Meeks Professionals Plus Realty, Inc

    • /8

      Est $432,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Quiet Cove, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15 Quiet Cove, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tambi Wingate Williams Cobblestone Realty Partners

    • /2

      Est $95,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 4th St NW, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      623 4th St NW, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $52,200

      Last Listing Agent Paula Barrett KeySouth Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /41

      Est $327,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Woodridge Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15 Woodridge Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Miley Southern Classic Realtors

    • /16

      Est $150,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Murdock St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1317 Murdock St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madison Hewett Southern Classic Realtors

    • /9

      Est $133,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Porter St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1220 Porter St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony G. Barker RE/MAX

    • 339 Cherokee Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Est $259,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Cherokee Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      339 Cherokee Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

    • /25

      Est $340,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Moncrief Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      128 Moncrief Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Johnson Johnson Real Estate Agency

    • /44

      Est $208,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Ruth St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      131 Ruth St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hoy Bennett Real Estate Co

    • /12

      Est $237,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Ruth St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      159 Ruth St, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Graham C21 Avenues Real Estate Partners

    • /13

      Est $322,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Ga Highway 111, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      851 Ga Highway 111, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Whitney Bennett Real Estate Co

    • /68

      Est $596,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      886 Paul Murphy Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      886 Paul Murphy Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janna Crane First Thomasville Realty

    • 750 Tree Farm Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Est $440,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Tree Farm Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      750 Tree Farm Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $297,300
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Orr Keller Williams Lanier Partners

    • /2

      Est $199,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 J O Stewart Rd, Norman Park, GA 31771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      613 J O Stewart Rd, Norman Park, GA 31771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Knowles Keller Williams Realty River Cities

    • 269 Kendallwood Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Kendallwood Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      269 Kendallwood Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Whitman A Plus Realty Georgia

    • /27

      Est $392,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Westwoods Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      330 Westwoods Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ehud Arzi KeySouth Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /30

      Est $377,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Westwoods Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      253 Westwoods Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1658 Old Doerun Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1658 Old Doerun Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,050
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ladonna Hancock C21 Avenues Real Estate Partners

    • /15

      Est $390,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 1st Ave NE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • Studio
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1315 1st Ave NE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Revills Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      00 Revills Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janna Crane First Thomasville Realty

    • /8

      Est $121,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Sumner Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      4207 Sumner Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,580
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Williamson Advantage Realty Partners LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW 3rd Ave Unit 320043, Moultrie, GA 31768

      0 NW 3rd Ave Unit 320043, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Davenport Group Keller Williams Realty Partners - Woodstock

    • /8

      Est $320,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 2nd St SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      903 2nd St SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Herrin Century 21 Avenues Real Estate Partners

    • /72

      Est $255,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 1st St SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      902 1st St SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina McKenzie Gpm Real Estate Group

    • 3rd Hallmark Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3rd Hallmark Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      3rd Hallmark Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Davenport Keller Williams Realty Partners

    • /67

      Est $1,014,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Paul Murphy Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      536 Paul Murphy Rd, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janna Crane First Thomasville Realty

    • /31

      Est $443,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Westwoods Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      270 Westwoods Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Bracy Century 21 Smith Branch & Pope

    • 1908 SE 2nd Ave, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Est $50,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 SE 2nd Ave, Moultrie, GA 31768

      1908 SE 2nd Ave, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Davis GRITS and Tackle Realty

    • /51

      Est $359,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 2nd Ave SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      305 2nd Ave SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Ramsey Southern Country Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2636 7th St SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      2636 7th St SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 9th St SW, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      544 9th St SW, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

  • /4

    $1,300

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    223 4th St NW, Moultrie, GA 31768

    Property Id: 2453723 Welcome to this New and charming duplex featuring stylish stained concrete floors - no carpet, easy to maintain and modern walk in shower. This unit offers a cozy modern yet functional layout with plenty of natural light and comfortable living space. This unit is designed for easy living in low maintenance. This home is perfect for anyone seeking both convenience and

    223 4th St NW, Moultrie, GA 31768
  • /8

    $1,200

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 855 Sq Ft

    913 Rowland Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768

    Magnolia Preserve Apartment Homes are located in the heart of Moultrie, Georgia near all of your local shopping, dining, and just minutes from Southern Regional Technical College. You will fall in love with our spacious floor plans with all of the upgraded features such as granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, dishwasher, hard wood floors, and so much more.

    913 Rowland Dr, Moultrie, GA 31768
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 7th Ave SW, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 72 Beds
      • 48 Baths
      • 35,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      404 7th Ave SW, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wiley & K Team Era All In One Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 4th St SW Unit Apartment, Moultrie, GA 31768

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      422 4th St SW Unit Apartment, Moultrie, GA 31768

      Last Sold Summary

  • /17

    $875

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft

    517 26th Ave SE, Moultrie, GA 31768

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Located across from the Sunrise Country Club. Next to the YMCA and close to: Fred's Market, Sunset Plaza, Ameris Bank, Colquitt Regional Medical Center, Sunset Country Club & Golf Course, with the Parks & Recreation's paved bike & walking trail. Just minutes to shopping, cultural arts, movie theater, lodging and restaurants. Sunset Elementary school district; close

    517 26th Ave SE, Moultrie, GA 31768
  • /35

    Call for Price

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft

    1515 4th Ave NE, Moultrie, GA 31768

    Moultrie is a small city with big hospitality and our newly renovated apartment homes are a great place to leave behind the hustle and bustle and find yourself surrounded by beauty and charm. There is no better place to call home! Our beautiful property was built in 1999 and has gone through a full rehab in 2017-2018. We offer 112 gorgeous units on either the first or second floor to suit

    1515 4th Ave NE, Moultrie, GA 31768
  • /20

    Call for Price

    Not Listed For Sale