7,860

Properties in ZIP Code 55364

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $356,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Langewood Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1335 Langewood Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hatch Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $365,761 Not Listed For Sale

      4148 Highwood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4148 Highwood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Larkin Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /45

      Est $3,189,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1981 Fagerness Point Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1981 Fagerness Point Rd, Wayzata, MN 55391

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,289,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Spilseth Compass

    • /47

      Est $1,231,116 Not Listed For Sale

      8187 Waterset Cir, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8187 Waterset Cir, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristy Willis Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /55

      Est $1,621,457 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Lakeview Pkwy, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      465 Lakeview Pkwy, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,497,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stabeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      7073 Halstead Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      7073 Halstead Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donavon DesMarais Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /55

      Est $992,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Dutch Lake Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1641 Dutch Lake Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Trost Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /30

      Est $1,567,359 Not Listed For Sale

      4725 Augusta St, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4725 Augusta St, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Stickney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Est $877,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Sunnybrook Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1544 Sunnybrook Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Clark Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $1,390,544 Not Listed For Sale

      4590 N Arm Dr, Orono, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4590 N Arm Dr, Orono, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Stone RE/MAX Results

    • /60

      Est $424,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 County Road 151, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5415 County Road 151, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Senenfelder Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /64

      Est $736,303 Not Listed For Sale

      5946 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5946 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Nelson-Scheffler Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /61

      Est $1,947,238 Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Lakeview Ct, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4315 Lakeview Ct, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Peterson RE/MAX Results

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      XX Lakeside Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      XX Lakeside Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hueler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $383,039 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Grandview Ct, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2132 Grandview Ct, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stephenson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $209,186 Not Listed For Sale

      2541 Avon Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      2541 Avon Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelle Bowe Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $701,579 Not Listed For Sale

      4942 Grandview Ave, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4942 Grandview Ave, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cross Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /61

      Est $1,386,376 Not Listed For Sale

      5040 Enchanted Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5040 Enchanted Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Trenary Trenary Realty Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Commerce Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2627 Commerce Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Graham Neve Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $101,402 Not Listed For Sale

      2970 Oaklawn Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      2970 Oaklawn Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /15

      Est $948,165 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Dutch Lake Ct, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5600 Dutch Lake Ct, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,990
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Peters Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $455,228 Not Listed For Sale

      4735 W Branch Rd, Orono, MN 55364

      4735 W Branch Rd, Orono, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bean Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /28

      Est $791,938 Not Listed For Sale

      5587 Orchard Cove, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5587 Orchard Cove, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Weinstock Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /29

      Est $450,453 Not Listed For Sale

      5443 Lost Lake Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5443 Lost Lake Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Enchanted Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4030 Enchanted Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,034/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,070,991
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Benson Compass

    • /42

      Est $960,463 Not Listed For Sale

      4808 Nicolas Way, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4808 Nicolas Way, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jude Dugan Olson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $874,858 Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Nicolas Way, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4802 Nicolas Way, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Balestri Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /34

      Est $594,074 Not Listed For Sale

      5245 Seabury Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5245 Seabury Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Carlson Real Broker, LLC

    • /44

      Est $832,704 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Woodlyn Ridge Ct, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2220 Woodlyn Ridge Ct, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Bode Bjorklund Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $450,199 Not Listed For Sale

      4670 Manchester Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4670 Manchester Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Hardy Pemberton RE

    • /17

      Est $670,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1587 Maple Place, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1587 Maple Place, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Scott RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /42

      Est $476,131 Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Sulgrove Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5220 Sulgrove Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dalton Dalton Realty LLC

    • /67

      Est $981,967 Not Listed For Sale

      6092 Hermitage Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6092 Hermitage Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Engel Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /2

      Est $1,816,559 Not Listed For Sale

      7081 Halstead Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7081 Halstead Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000

      Last Listing Agent Jon Arne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,856,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Elmwood Ave, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1161 Elmwood Ave, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Stickney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /76

      Est $978,620 Not Listed For Sale

      5932 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5932 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Peterson eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,310,898 Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Highland Rd, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2990 Highland Rd, Minnetrista, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /54

      Est $919,303 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Shorewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1823 Shorewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ulrich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,008,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Bluebird Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1571 Bluebird Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jamison Kohout Premier Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $1,515,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4390 Trillium Ln W, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4390 Trillium Ln W, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hannay Creative Housing Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home