7,860

Properties in ZIP Code 55364

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $312,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Basswood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2144 Basswood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Zahasky eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $340,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2162 Cardinal Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2162 Cardinal Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bartikoski RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Est $309,749 Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Noble Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2172 Noble Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /34

      Est $336,646 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2190 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Freeland Freeland Real Estate Inc

    • /29

      Est $348,332 Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2152 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Johnson Grobel Realty

    • /37

      Est $290,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Noble Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2133 Noble Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /54

      Est $1,506,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Avocet Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1748 Avocet Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bretzel RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $2,679,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Commerce Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1838 Commerce Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Lowe Compass

    • /39

      Est $969,475 Not Listed For Sale

      5448 Breezy Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5448 Breezy Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hubler JPW Realty

    • /45

      Est $849,046 Not Listed For Sale

      5573 Sherwood Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5573 Sherwood Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Welu Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /51

      Est $443,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Maple Manors Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1609 Maple Manors Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $368,594 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Maple Manors Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1615 Maple Manors Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Stutsman Stutsman Realty, Inc

    • /26

      Est $270,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5450 Three Points Blvd Unit 634, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5450 Three Points Blvd Unit 634, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /38

      Est $270,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5450 Three Points Blvd Unit 621, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5450 Three Points Blvd Unit 621, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stafford Family Realtors Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /30

      Est $271,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Three Points Blvd Unit 533, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5440 Three Points Blvd Unit 533, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Steadman Compass

    • /38

      Est $220,372 Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Three Points Blvd Unit 521, Mound, MN 55364

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5440 Three Points Blvd Unit 521, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,933
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fischer RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Est $265,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Three Points Blvd Unit 433, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5410 Three Points Blvd Unit 433, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Splettstoeszer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $201,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Three Points Blvd Unit 414, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5410 Three Points Blvd Unit 414, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pehlke Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /10

      Est $227,031 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Three Points Blvd Unit 336, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5400 Three Points Blvd Unit 336, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Feerhusen RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /31

      Est $312,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Three Points Blvd Unit 334, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5400 Three Points Blvd Unit 334, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pahl Excelsior Realty

    • /26

      Est $211,414 Not Listed For Sale

      5400 Three Points Blvd Unit 313, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5400 Three Points Blvd Unit 313, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pahl Excelsior Realty

    • /34

      Est $270,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Three Points Blvd Unit 226, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5420 Three Points Blvd Unit 226, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Kimbrel Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /47

      Est $403,691 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Three Points Blvd Unit 221, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5420 Three Points Blvd Unit 221, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Jo Leanger Compass

    • /27

      Est $275,488 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Three Points Blvd Unit 213, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5420 Three Points Blvd Unit 213, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lind R.W. Lind Real Estate Inc.

    • /17

      Est $281,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 126, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 126, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Olson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $298,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 121, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 121, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pahl Excelsior Realty

    • /61

      Est $270,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 111, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 111, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hollerman Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,745,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1764 Jones Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1764 Jones Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 30, 2024

    • /50

      Est $587,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Canary Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1723 Canary Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sowada 10K Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,848,827 Not Listed For Sale

      5361 Baywood Shores Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5361 Baywood Shores Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $883/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Jankowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $352,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Avocet Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1712 Avocet Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hooper Customer Driven Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Sumach Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1970
      1752 Sumach Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent joel hentges RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /29

      Est $458,278 Not Listed For Sale

      5033 Three Points Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5033 Three Points Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rollings Exit Realty Nexus

    • /30

      Est $457,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Canary Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1700 Canary Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vanderlinde Vanderlinde Group | Edge Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $316,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1598 Canary Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1598 Canary Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

    • /33

      Est $293,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Canary Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1586 Canary Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Baer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $808,133 Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Woodland Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5112 Woodland Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Carroll Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Gull Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1585 Gull Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Shull Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

    • /45

      Est $1,976,691 Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Finch Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1576 Finch Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Winsand Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $259,747 Not Listed For Sale

      5021 Woodland Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5021 Woodland Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hooper Customer Driven Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home