7,860

Properties in ZIP Code 55364

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $928,312 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Brighton Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3025 Brighton Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Radde eXp Realty

    • /64

      Est $2,075,354 Not Listed For Sale

      2873 Cambridge Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2873 Cambridge Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Geier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $289,028 Not Listed For Sale

      4854 Bedford Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4854 Bedford Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Poe Oak Hill Realty

    • /22

      Est $385,290 Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Brunswick Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4860 Brunswick Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morrissey RE/MAX Results

    • /34

      Est $368,614 Not Listed For Sale

      4837 Bedford Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4837 Bedford Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Weierke Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /34

      Est $440,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Devon Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2935 Devon Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Reiners Compass

    • /31

      Est $348,612 Not Listed For Sale

      4918 Monmouth Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4918 Monmouth Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John & Kristin Beise RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /26

      Est $306,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Marlboro Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2841 Marlboro Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Welu Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /25

      Est $402,602 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Bradford Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2914 Bradford Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Rodriguez Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /42

      Est $2,717,489 Not Listed For Sale

      5189 Emerald Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5189 Emerald Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Stensrud Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $471,662 Not Listed For Sale

      2458 Lost Lake Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2458 Lost Lake Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boone Boone Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $605,993 Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Lakewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2551 Lakewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Drury Compass

    • /29

      Est $446,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Lakewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2521 Lakewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Adams NextHome West Metro

    • /38

      Est $453,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2580 Lakewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2580 Lakewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Alvarez Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $512,726 Not Listed For Sale

      5320 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5320 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Burgstahler Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /35

      Est $731,032 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4850 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Urbanski Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $275,356 Not Listed For Sale

      4937 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4937 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /38

      Est $1,156,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2660 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gilmore Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /34

      Est $339,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Chateau Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2401 Chateau Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $397,634 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Fairview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2470 Fairview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Schepers The Relocation Center

    • /37

      Est $385,586 Not Listed For Sale

      5085 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5085 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bedell Realty Executives

    • /49

      Est $1,013,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Avon Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2500 Avon Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sadie Druskin Compass

    • /14

      Est $244,387 Not Listed For Sale

      4998 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4998 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    • /62

      Est $588,813 Not Listed For Sale

      5984 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5984 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Szabo Rize Realty

    • /36

      Est $399,264 Not Listed For Sale

      5972 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5972 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Walvatne Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $341,436 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Holt Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2919 Holt Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Torntore Russo Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $409,029 Not Listed For Sale

      5858 Glenwood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5858 Glenwood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /30

      Est $418,015 Not Listed For Sale

      5883 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5883 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /32

      Est $417,598 Not Listed For Sale

      5964 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5964 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Walsh Prudden & Company

    • /34

      Est $311,973 Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      5910 Idlewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Sheetz RE/MAX Results

    • /44

      Est $380,532 Not Listed For Sale

      2997 Highland Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      2997 Highland Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Prins RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $1,731,477 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Highland Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3020 Highland Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hollerman Compass

    • /51

      Est $2,010,357 Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Priest Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3165 Priest Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McWhite Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /58

      Est $456,945 Not Listed For Sale

      6140 Hawthorne Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6140 Hawthorne Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ferrell Ferrell Real Estate Group Inc

    • /44

      Est $481,453 Not Listed For Sale

      6132 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6132 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hittner Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /41

      Est $572,320 Not Listed For Sale

      6074 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6074 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Stangler Real Broker, LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,106,319 Not Listed For Sale

      6247 Bay Ridge Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6247 Bay Ridge Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $973,250
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Halvin Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /64

      Est $1,276,327 Not Listed For Sale

      6339 Bay Ridge Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6339 Bay Ridge Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Schepers Park Street Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $553,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2875 Pheasant Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2875 Pheasant Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kindem Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /25

      Est $541,156 Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Halstead Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2882 Halstead Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hubler JPW Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home