7,860

Properties in ZIP Code 55364

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $589,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Halstead Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2927 Halstead Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Welu Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /64

      Est $759,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Halstead Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2900 Halstead Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Lange Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /42

      Est $469,709 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6300 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

    • /18

      Est $361,647 Not Listed For Sale

      6075 Rusticwood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6075 Rusticwood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /29

      Est $391,705 Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Dickens Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2933 Dickens Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Davis Pemberton RE

    • /23

      Est $572,807 Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Oaklawn Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2942 Oaklawn Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

    • /46

      Est $370,084 Not Listed For Sale

      6047 Evergreen Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6047 Evergreen Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Feerhusen RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /23

      Est $452,239 Not Listed For Sale

      6012 Evergreen Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6012 Evergreen Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Thotland Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /32

      Est $696,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Granger Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2600 Granger Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wolff Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /34

      Est $371,017 Not Listed For Sale

      6142 Evergreen Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6142 Evergreen Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /20

      Est $224,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Westedge Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2710 Westedge Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karna Christopher Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /38

      Est $471,386 Not Listed For Sale

      6260 Deerwood Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6260 Deerwood Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Beauchamp Fuze Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $494,656 Not Listed For Sale

      2786 Halstead Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2786 Halstead Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brette Hermann Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $458,143 Not Listed For Sale

      6234 Westwood Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6234 Westwood Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mueller RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Est $540,379 Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Westedge Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6221 Westedge Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Mailey RE/MAX Results

    • /23

      Est $507,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2670 Commerce Blvd Unit 308, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2670 Commerce Blvd Unit 308, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Schultz National Realty Guild

    • /35

      Est $381,523 Not Listed For Sale

      2670 Commerce Blvd Unit 304, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2670 Commerce Blvd Unit 304, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Anderson VIBE Realty

    • /33

      Est $377,523 Not Listed For Sale

      2670 Commerce Blvd Unit 207, Mound, MN 55364

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2670 Commerce Blvd Unit 207, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Oare Compass

    • /26

      Est $375,169 Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Beachwood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5805 Beachwood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zackery Sterzinger Minnesota Premier Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $729,820 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Grove Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2609 Grove Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /55

      Est $893,863 Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Bluffs Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3027 Bluffs Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Johnson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /88

      Est $2,012,253 Not Listed For Sale

      6563 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6563 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schill Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $464,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Bluffs Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3014 Bluffs Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,200
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alaina White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /57

      Est $871,248 Not Listed For Sale

      6675 Cherrywood Ct, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6675 Cherrywood Ct, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Musselman Results Support Services, Inc

    • /44

      Est $722,939 Not Listed For Sale

      6800 County Road 110 W, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6800 County Road 110 W, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Alwan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $391,280 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Highview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3000 Highview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kirscht Dwell Realty Partners, LLC

    • /28

      Est $631,996 Not Listed For Sale

      3085 Cardinal Cove Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3085 Cardinal Cove Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Allen Pemberton RE

    • /35

      Est $779,014 Not Listed For Sale

      6940 Pinnacle Way, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6940 Pinnacle Way, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hubler JPW Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,074,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Williams Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3260 Williams Ln, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /21

      Est $1,269,989 Not Listed For Sale

      6930 County Road 110 W, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6930 County Road 110 W, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $625,000/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wanninger Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /67

      Est $1,004,610 Not Listed For Sale

      6470 Cedar Ct, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6470 Cedar Ct, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Kilibarda Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /53

      Est $849,846 Not Listed For Sale

      6570 Willow Ct, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6570 Willow Ct, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $529,693 Not Listed For Sale

      6555 Woodedge Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6555 Woodedge Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Livingood EXP Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $1,851,232 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Pelican Point Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2928 Pelican Point Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $186,861 Not Listed For Sale

      4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 303, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 303, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sixta Excelsior Realty

    • /30

      Est $180,443 Not Listed For Sale

      4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 205, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 205, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Kempf York Realty

    • /26

      Est $225,357 Not Listed For Sale

      4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 203, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 203, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John MacKany Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $148,563 Not Listed For Sale

      4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 106, Mound, MN 55364

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 106, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ferrell Ferrell Real Estate Group Inc

    • /36

      Est $2,647,340 Not Listed For Sale

      3146 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3146 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,860,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Swanson New Haus Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $322,734 Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Lamberton Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4432 Lamberton Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Robinson Rize Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home