8,263

Homes in ZIP Code 55364

Section Image
  • /55

    $1,890,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft

    5000 Tuxedo Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    *Sunset Perfection on Cooks Bay on Lake Minnetonka*Experience the gold standard of 2026 lakeside living in this impeccably renovated 3,000 sq. ft. walkout rambler. Perfectly positioned on the coveted western shores of Cooks Bay, this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence was designed to frame panoramic water views from every single room through soaring floor-to-ceiling windows.*The Main Level

    Vicky Sarahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    5000 Tuxedo Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /5

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4407 Wilshire Blvd Unit 206, Mound, MN 55364

    Come see this amazing 2 Bedroom condo located on Lake Minnetonka. 1 car garage and remodeled to perfection! Enjoy the close distance to trails, restaurants and grocery stores. Enjoy the endless outdoor amenities all summer long, and indoor exercise, gym, heated, pool, and sauna for the winter. Custom closet shelving. Walk-in master closet. Crown molding with accent lighting. Screened in deck.

    Mark Brattvet Homes For Now

    4407 Wilshire Blvd Unit 206, Mound, MN 55364
  • /6

    $1,950,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    37X2 County Road 44, Minnetrista, MN 55364

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $1,950,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    37X2 County Road 44, Minnetrista, MN 55364
    • /60

      Est $1,999,911 Not Listed For Sale

      4195 Trillium Ln E, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4195 Trillium Ln E, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

  • /103

    $1,000,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft

    4109 N Shore Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    Entertainer’s coastal dream home in the heart of Lake Minnetonka with an incredible garage! Located on coveted North Shore Drive with seasonal lake views on three parcels totaling 0.85 acres in Orono! Custom built, newer construction for the area. Professionally and completely remodeled top-to-bottom, high quality and luxurious finishes, in excellent condition. Three bedrooms + sunroom + flex

    Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    4109 N Shore Dr, Mound, MN 55364
  • /20

    $1,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4371 Wilshire Blvd Unit 4371 Wilshire Blvd B308 Mound MN, Mound, MN 55364

    Welcome to your top floor nest in the treetops at Lakewinds, with 700 feet of Lake Minnetonka shoreline and all of the amenities of a lake resort. Lake Minnetonka is THE premier recreation lake in the Twin Cities, with miles of trails and many lakefront bars and restaurants. Even the ride home, winding around the lake is spectacular! And this particular unique Light and Bright Condo has a living

  • /79

    $3,600,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1855 Concordia St, Wayzata, MN 55391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $949/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,590,668

    Last Listing Agent Steven Fiorella RE/MAX Results

    1855 Concordia St, Wayzata, MN 55391
    • /61

      Est $1,805,537 Not Listed For Sale

      4185 Trillium Ln E, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4185 Trillium Ln E, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Carlson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /122

    $1,995,000 Open Sun 12PM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,128 Sq Ft

    805 Forest Arms Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    This is a Pleasant, Warm and Casually Elegant Four Bedroom Five Bath Two Story Walkout with 3 Car-Attached and Heated Garage on 177 Feet of a Short Channel to Forest Lake of Lake Minnetonka with Wonderful Relaxing Elevated and Private Western Rear Views from the Interior Spaces as well as a Vaulted Screen Porch and Walkout Level Pool Area surrounded by Boulder Retaining Walls, Paver Bricks and

    Dan Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    805 Forest Arms Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /57

    $5,795 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5596 Orchard Cove, Mound, MN 55364

    Don’t miss this unique opportunity to rent at highly coveted Orchard Cove, a private boutique community with just 22 homes on Jennings Bay. This stunning 5 bed, 5 bath, 3 car garage home truly has it all. One of the best values in the development, it is one of only a handful of homes with a walkout basement and private, flat, fenced-in backyard overlooking woods and wildlife. Well designed and

    Austin Housh DRG

    5596 Orchard Cove, Mound, MN 55364
  • /3

    $1,050,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5586 Orchard Cove, Minnetrista, MN 55364

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,009

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Trenary Trenary Realty Group

    5586 Orchard Cove, Minnetrista, MN 55364
    • /51

      Est $1,592,032 Not Listed For Sale

      4380 Trillium Ln W, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4380 Trillium Ln W, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stabeck Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /57

    $1,150,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    5338 Piper Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    5338 Piper Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /7

    $1,775

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4407 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

4407 Wilshire Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /2

    $910,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    905 Bayside Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,858

    Last Listing Agent Jami Doolittle Tradition Property Group

    905 Bayside Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /58

      Est $2,070,814 Not Listed For Sale

      4395 Trillium Ln W, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4395 Trillium Ln W, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hueler Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /49

    $1,199,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft

    51XX Waterbury Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    BEST LOTS AVAILABLE AROUND LAKE MINNETONKA! BEAUTIFUL CUSTOM ONE-LEVEL LIVING WALK-OUT RAMBLER SET ON A RARE AND PRIVATE 3⁄4 ACRE WOODED BUILDING SITE WITH PANORAMIC VIEWS OF WATER, WOODS, AND NATURAL BEAUTY! IT INCLUDES LONG VIEWS OF PHELPS BAY OF LAKE MINNETONKA. The property feels like acreage as it sits up high out on a peninsula at the end of a no outlet road. A fantastic opportunity to

    Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    51XX Waterbury Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /21

    $2,095

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4887 Edgewater Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    Enjoy living the lake life in this gorgeous, updated home with panoramic lake views! With an open concept family room and kitchen, take in lake views throughout the entire front of this home. The kitchen offers stainless-steel appliances, including a double-oven, ceramic countertops, tons of cupboard space and a breakfast bar. There is also a spacious living room and full bath on the main level.

    4887 Edgewater Dr, Mound, MN 55364
  • /28

    $375,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4746 Manchester Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,060

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Jenkins RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    4746 Manchester Rd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /68

      Est $886,076 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Trillium Ln E, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4130 Trillium Ln E, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle A. Anderson RE/MAX Results

  • /39

    $995,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft

    2561 Wexford Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    AMAZING OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A SLICE OF PARADISE ON LAKE MINNETONKA WITH A 32FT PERMANENT/COVERED BOAT SLIP IN ADDITION TO A NEWER MAINTENANCE FREE DOCK WHICH STAYS IN YEAR-ROUND FOR NO STRESS OR HASSLE. PANORAMIC AND SUNSET VIEWS OVERLOOKING THE LAKE FROM 3 DECKS. CRISP AND CLEAN WITH ABUNDANT UPDATES THROUGHOUT THE 2600+ FINISHED SQ FT. AN OPEN AND BRIGHT MAIN LEVEL FEATURES AN UPDATED KITCHEN

    Lane Larson RE/MAX Results

    2561 Wexford Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /9

    $2,495

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Charming 3-Bedroom+Bonus Room Home for Rent

    2187 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom+Bonus Room, 2-bathroom home located in the peaceful community of Mound, MN. Nestled on a quiet street, this inviting home offers a spacious open floor plan, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The bright and airy living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, featuring modern appliances and ample cabinet space.

    2187 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /13

    $440,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2128 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Beutler National Realty Guild

    2128 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /64

      Est $893,251 Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Stonebridge Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4280 Stonebridge Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Laden eXp Realty

  • /79

    $999,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft

    4945 Glen Elyn Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    **INCLUDES 2026 BOAT SLIP/DOCK ON LAKE MINNETONKA + GOLF CART, OPTION FOR MULTI-YEAR DOCK/SLIP LEASE AVAILABLE WALKING DISTANCE FROM HOME / CERTIFIED APPRAISAL OVER $1.2M** Truly stunning, One-of-a-kind Frank Lloyd Wright inspired Mid-Century Modern 2-story home with seasonal lake views to Jennings Bay over Lake Minnetonka directly across the street. Lake Life Abound in every direction!

    Donavon DesMarais Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    4945 Glen Elyn Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /42

    $560,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6044 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,193

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Seck Edina Realty, Inc.

    6044 Ridgewood Rd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /58

      Est $1,397,594 Not Listed For Sale

      5995 Maple Forest, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5995 Maple Forest, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,308,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /6

    $1,100,000 Coming Soon

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    1720 Retreat Cir, Mound, MN 55364

    Jeffrey Schulz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1720 Retreat Cir, Mound, MN 55364
  • /19

    $260,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2161 Cardinal Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,796

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Provost Century 21 Atwood

    2161 Cardinal Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /77

      Est $2,120,245 Not Listed For Sale

      5855 Maple Forest, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5855 Maple Forest, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,889,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Andrews Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /10

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $3,995,000 per Acre

    3046 Julia Way, Mound, MN 55364

    Big water views on Lake Minnetonka from this charming level elevation lot nestled in on a quiet dead street on the shores of Cooks Bay. This Lake Minnetonka lot offers stunning sunset views and sandy shoreline . If you’re seeking a cozy lakeside cabin or the ideal location to build your dream home, this property delivers timeless appeal and an unforgettable Lake Minnetonka setting.

    Margaret Cheney RE/MAX HomeMasters

    3046 Julia Way, Mound, MN 55364
  • /13

    $156,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4371 Wilshire Blvd Unit 203, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,132

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Serdar Compass

    4371 Wilshire Blvd Unit 203, Mound, MN 55364
    • /67

      Est $3,080,687 Not Listed For Sale

      5860 Maple Forest, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5860 Maple Forest, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $674,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft

    6398 Sugar Mill Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    Move-in ready and perfectly located—this updated 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in Mound offers comfort, privacy, and easy access to the outdoor lifestyle you’re looking for. The main level features updated finishes and newer appliances, while the fully finished basement provides additional living or entertaining space. Situated on a corner lot, the home offers added privacy along with a large, fully

    Michael Pahl Compass

    6398 Sugar Mill Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /36

    $417,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2873 Essex Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,551

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2873 Essex Rd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /85

      Est $1,460,107 Not Listed For Sale

      5965 Loring Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5965 Loring Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Wilkerson LPT Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    5440 Three Points Blvd Unit 513, Mound, MN 55364

    Experience lake life at its finest in this beautiful 2-bedroom condo! Freshly painted and featuring brand-new carpet in both bedrooms, this home offers comfort and style in a well-maintained community. Resort-style amenities include an indoor pool, sauna, fitness center, and a remodeled party room—perfect for hosting your next gathering. Step outside and enjoy access to the marina (slip rental

    Rachel Fredrickson Exit Realty Nexus

    5440 Three Points Blvd Unit 513, Mound, MN 55364
  • /69

    $240,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2209 Chateau Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,657

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bedell Realty Executives Associates

    2209 Chateau Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /27

      Est $629,680 Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Turtle Rd, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4042 Turtle Rd, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Braden Shannon National Realty Guild

  • /45

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    5410 Three Points Blvd Unit 411, Mound, MN 55364

    Private dock + garage on Lake Minnetonka—be in before boating season. This garden-level 2BR home includes a versatile flex room (non-conforming 3rd) and 1,200+ finished sq ft with LVP flooring in the main living area. Seahorse amenities include an indoor pool, fitness equipment, party room, guest parking and guest dock—perfect for hosting lake days. Easy, low-maintenance lake lifestyle. Step

    AmyMichielle Freeman Edina Realty, Inc.

    5410 Three Points Blvd Unit 411, Mound, MN 55364

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home