8,263

Homes in ZIP Code 55364

Section Image
    • /61

      Est $847,239 Not Listed For Sale

      7390 Farmhill Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7390 Farmhill Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis RE/MAX Results

  • /66

    $3,500,000 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,747 Sq Ft

    285 N Shore Dr W, Minnetrista, MN 55364

    Brand new custom luxury in Minnetrista. Tucked 400 feet off the road behind a peaceful pond and fountain, this 4.18-acre estate offers privacy, beauty, and modern design. Built by Omni Custom Builders , this 5,747 finished sq ft contemporary home blends clean lines with warm, organic finishes, creating a residence that feels both sophisticated and livable. Step inside to a dramatic 3-story open

    Beth Ulrich Compass

    285 N Shore Dr W, Minnetrista, MN 55364
  • /16

    $232,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    3051 Julia Way, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,776

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wright Rize Realty

    3051 Julia Way, Mound, MN 55364
    • /59

      Est $980,371 Not Listed For Sale

      3600 Farmhill Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3600 Farmhill Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Ferguson RE/MAX Results

  • /41

    $3,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,600 Sq Ft

    4245 Bayside Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

    Discover an exceptional private estate where sophistication meets serenity. This contemporary, custom-crafted residence is perfectly positioned on 13.92 acres of pristine landscape, offering sweeping views of tranquil wetlands, mature woods, and the rippling waters of Lake Minnetonka. A long, secluded drive sets the tone for the privacy and grandeur that await.Designed for refined main-level

    Joni Butler Coldwell Banker Realty

    4245 Bayside Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359
  • /71

    $640,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    615 Clarence Ave, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,162

    Last Listing Agent Chadwick Lashinski RE/MAX Results

    615 Clarence Ave, Mound, MN 55364
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      7071 Halstead Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1973
      7071 Halstead Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • $618/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donavon DesMarais Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /43

    $215,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 789 Sq Ft

    5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 132, Mound, MN 55364

    LAKE MINNETONKA resort-style top floor condo has been totally updated to excel your expectations. A kitchen center island enhances the great room design adjacent to a south facing screen porch. The kitchen highlights are stainless steel appliances, a beautiful glass tile backsplash, under cabinet lighting, pendant lighting, soft close drawers and quartz countertops. The 8 acre Seahorse lakeside

    Rita Pederson Coldwell Banker Realty

    5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 132, Mound, MN 55364
  • /73

    $1,855,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1701 Retreat Cir, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,850,774

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schulz RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1701 Retreat Cir, Mound, MN 55364
    • /53

      Est $917,188 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Lakeside Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3520 Lakeside Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Buysse Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $184,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft

    4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 103, Mound, MN 55364

    Experience lake living at its best in this beautifully updated condo in the highly desirable Lakewinds community on Lake Minnetonka. Perfectly positioned just steps from water, this prime-location unit offers immediate access to patios, gazebo, grills, docks, and even a lift to the lake-making it far more convenient than units with longer walks. This spacious 2-bedroom condo is larger than most

    David Dahl Re/Max Advantage Plus

    4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 103, Mound, MN 55364
  • /17

    $3,709,475 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5890 Hardscrabble Cir, Minnetrista, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $926/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,781,012

    Last Listing Agent Ellen DeHaven Coldwell Banker Realty

    5890 Hardscrabble Cir, Minnetrista, MN 55364
    • /33

      Est $959,643 Not Listed For Sale

      7013 Halstead Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7013 Halstead Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /50

    $409,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    2232 Westedge Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    Located in a highly desirable area of Mound, this 3 bedroom, 3 full bath home offers privacy, potential, and an unbeatable location just minutes from beautiful Lake Minnetonka. Tucked on a secluded, tree-lined lot with a fenced backyard, this property is perfect for those looking to add their own personal touches while enjoying peaceful surroundings. Inside you’ll find new carpet, spacious living

    Chessica Olson Anchor Realty

    2232 Westedge Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /37

    $305,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1733 Shorewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,595

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Van Kempen Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    1733 Shorewood Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /56

      Est $781,897 Not Listed For Sale

      6790 Manor Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6790 Manor Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Folkerds eXp Realty

  • /9

    $425,000 Pending

    4528 Aberdeen Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    Sold before print

    Amanda Smock LPT Realty, LLC

    4528 Aberdeen Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /36

    $495,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6228 Westwood Cir, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,632

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    6228 Westwood Cir, Mound, MN 55364
    • /66

      Est $2,405,783 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Eagle Bluff Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3265 Eagle Bluff Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Trenary Trenary Realty Group

  • /34

    $119,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 637 Sq Ft

    4387 Wilshire Blvd Unit 212, Mound, MN 55364

    CARPORT + ASSIGNED PARKING SPACE. AND IF YOU ARE A BOATER, 1st YEAR FIRST FREE SLIP RENT! Vacation At Home! In this just refreshed condominium with New Carpet & Professionally Painted & Detailed. You will enjoy a Lake Minnetonka View from your Screened Deck. And this end unit has 2 bedroom windows for summer cross- breezes & Ceiling Fans in both bedroom & dining room to take the summer load off

    Ralph Kempf York Realty

    4387 Wilshire Blvd Unit 212, Mound, MN 55364
  • /77

    $902,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2624 Westedge Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,753

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gavzy Compass

    2624 Westedge Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /33

      Est $4,610,088 Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Hardscrabble Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5810 Hardscrabble Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Howell Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /41

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    2144 Village Trail, Mound, MN 55364

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome located just moments from the serene shores of beautiful Lake Minnetonka! Enjoy the convenience of nearby shopping and scenic trails, all within easy reach. Hard to find 2 Full, large primary suites with walk in closets! This townhome features beautiful updates of neutral flooring, walls and and elegant white enameled trim work throughout.

    Rhonda Pahl Excelsior Realty

    2144 Village Trail, Mound, MN 55364
  • /94

    $2,025,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4325 Trillium Ln W, Mound, MN 55364

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,103,690

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Kilibarda Coldwell Banker Realty

    4325 Trillium Ln W, Mound, MN 55364
    • /25

      Est $2,372,805 Not Listed For Sale

      3790 County Road 44, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3790 County Road 44, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $599,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 719 Sq Ft

    6240 Red Oak Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    Experience lakeside living in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath cabin on Dutch Lake, featuring 50 feet of pristine shoreline. Enjoy expansive views of the lake from your cozy retreat, perfect for relaxation and outdoor activities. This is an ideal getaway for nature lovers and those seeking tranquility. 2 car attached garage and expansive lakeside deck. Don’t miss your chance to own this slice of

    Marissa Winegarden eXp Realty

    6240 Red Oak Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /47

    $700,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1701 Baywood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,739

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Jo Leanger Compass

    1701 Baywood Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /70

      Est $2,025,465 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Hardscrabble Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6000 Hardscrabble Cir, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Shaleen Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /47

    $164,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft

    4407 Wilshire Blvd Unit 305, Mound, MN 55364

    Experience Lake Minnetonka living at its finest with this gorgeous condo located in the highly sought after Lakewinds Yacht and Sport Condominium Community. This rare offering features a highly desirable top-floor unit paired with one of the largest floor plans in the complex. This well-maintained home showcases a renovated kitchen with a brand-new Frigidaire refrigerator with water line, a

    Steven Cao RE/MAX Results

    4407 Wilshire Blvd Unit 305, Mound, MN 55364
  • /42

    $1,600,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2960 Highland Ct, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,014

    Last Listing Agent Dane Jensen Compass

    2960 Highland Ct, Mound, MN 55364
    • /37

      Est $2,076,253 Not Listed For Sale

      3460 Lythrum Way, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3460 Lythrum Way, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Yorks Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /92

    $1,350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    5465 Lost Lake Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    Luxurious Lake Minnetonka townhome! Arguably the most desirable property in the community, being one of the largest with 3 bedrooms + office, soaring 18' ceilings, three car garage, a true laundry room, lakeside paver patio, and deck with electric screen! Premier south-facing open-concept end-unit in impeccable condition and is better than new construction! Custom built, and new high end remodel

    Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    5465 Lost Lake Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /28

    $362,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1659 Heron Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,892

    Last Listing Agent Janet Boschwitz Edina Realty, Inc.

    1659 Heron Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /87

      Est $1,777,094 Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Eagle Bluff Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3345 Eagle Bluff Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Melin Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /34

    $449,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft

    2670 Commerce Blvd Unit 202, Mound, MN 55364

    Beautiful 2 bedroom condo on Lake Minnetonka's Cooks Bay. This beautifully updated Chapman Place condo is just steps from Surfside Park’s sandy beach and within easy walking distance to local shopping, coffee shops, and restaurants. The building offers a true lake lifestyle with amenities designed for relaxation and community—including a secured lobby, guest parking, a shared amusement/party room

    Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    2670 Commerce Blvd Unit 202, Mound, MN 55364
  • /64

    $1,150,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5168 Tuxedo Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,325

    Last Listing Agent Brooks Borrell Compass

    5168 Tuxedo Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /26

      Est $2,433,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Lythrum Way, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3480 Lythrum Way, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

  • /72

    $1,650,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    2416 Commerce Blvd Unit B1, Mound, MN 55364

    Thoughtfully situated along the quiet shores of Lake Minnetonka, The Flats offer a boutique collection of modern lakefront residences designed for effortless living. Every residence at Lake Minnetonka Flats is designed for seamless indoor–outdoor living. This two bedroom plus library and 2.5 bathroom spanning 1,842 square feet of interior space is a single-level lake residence featuring the

    Peter Prudden Prudden & Company

    2416 Commerce Blvd Unit B1, Mound, MN 55364
  • /44

    $1,025,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1665 Canary Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,518

    Last Listing Agent Timothy May Bridge Realty, LLC

    1665 Canary Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /74

      Est $3,819,499 Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Hardscrabble Rd N, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3350 Hardscrabble Rd N, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,607,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Saliterman Team Properties, Inc

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home