8,263

Homes in ZIP Code 55364

Section Image
  • /18

    $325,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2720 Grove Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,562

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Shaner LPT Realty, LLC

    2720 Grove Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /63

      Est $778,042 Not Listed For Sale

      4029 Turtle Rd, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4029 Turtle Rd, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Butch Zelinsky RE/MAX Results

  • /61

    $899,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    4410 Shady Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    **Multiple offers. Highest and best due 4:00 PM, Sunday April 12th** Lake Minnetonka access with privacy from Lake Minnetonka Regional park for under $900k! Completely renovated and rarely available in the high demand Woodend Shores with access to neighborhood boat slips, day dock, swim beach, and private boat launch on Lake Minnetonka. This property has held a boat slip every year since 2007.

    Christopher Dennis Compass

    4410 Shady Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /41

    $210,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 133, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,880

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pahl Excelsior Realty

    5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 133, Mound, MN 55364
    • /46

      Est $2,706,923 Not Listed For Sale

      4595 Enchanted Point, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4595 Enchanted Point, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacia Bank Compass

  • /91

    $4,695,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,276 Sq Ft

    3500 Lythrum Way, Mound, MN 55364

    Please note: This property consists of 2 parcels. Parcel 1 is 5.2.9 Acres and Parcel 2 is .74 Acres. CAUTION! You won’t want to leave...Set at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on Hardscrabble Point, this thoughtfully designed classic Craftsman-style home is carefully tucked into the topography of a rare private peninsula on Lake Minnetonka—offering 550 feet of shoreline, sweeping panoramic views

    Timothy Lovett Coldwell Banker Realty

    3500 Lythrum Way, Mound, MN 55364
  • /66

    $695,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    870 Jennings Cove Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,381

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hammerseng Edina Realty, Inc.

    870 Jennings Cove Rd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /91

      Est $1,904,177 Not Listed For Sale

      4445 Enchanted Point, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4445 Enchanted Point, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Morimoto National Realty Guild

  • /26

    $125,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 628 Sq Ft

    4407 Wilshire Blvd Unit 304, Mound, MN 55364

    This Top Floor condo in the treetops, with solid wood kitchen and dining floors, like new carpet and upgrades throughout, shows beautifully and has some water views across the property. And just steps from the pool, exercise studio, basketball & racquetball courts and the sauna. The Lakewinds community offers a Lake Minnetonka value without equal, with amenities surpassing those of most resort

    Ralph Kempf York Realty

    4407 Wilshire Blvd Unit 304, Mound, MN 55364
  • /62

    $680,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6685 Walnut Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,273

    Last Listing Agent David Gilmore Coldwell Banker Realty

    6685 Walnut Dr, Mound, MN 55364
    • /21

      Est $317,187 Not Listed For Sale

      4776 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4776 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ferguson Anderson Realty

  • /28

    $350,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    3107 Alexander Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    Experience Phelps Island in this turn key home off of popular Lake Minnetonka! Featuring new windows and flooring, remodeled bathroom (including a soaker tub) and three bedrooms upstairs, plus a fantastic backyard including new deck, patio and firepit, you'll be set for summer entertaining!

    Daniel Belfry Compass

    3107 Alexander Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /34

    $2,000,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1310 Vine Place, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,074,927

    Last Listing Agent Jon Arne Coldwell Banker Realty

    1310 Vine Place, Mound, MN 55364
    • /47

      Est $1,351,661 Not Listed For Sale

      4753 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4753 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Joseph Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /36

    $860,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,488 Sq Ft

    4160 Trillium Ln E, Mound, MN 55364

    Trillium Bay — Lake Minnetonka Living RefinedSet within the coveted Trillium Bay enclave on Halstead’s Bay of Lake Minnetonka, this exceptional custom residence offers a rare blend of privacy, craftsmanship, and effortless lake living. Surrounded by rolling hills, mature trees, ponds, and wooded trails, the home rests on a generous .88-acre lot and spans an impressive 4,488 square

    Lisa Norton Coldwell Banker Realty

    4160 Trillium Ln E, Mound, MN 55364
  • /4

    $1,530,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1058 Loma Linda Ave, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $638/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,537,939

    Last Listing Agent Ben Johnson Compass

    1058 Loma Linda Ave, Mound, MN 55364
    • /30

      Est $2,520,742 Not Listed For Sale

      4729 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4729 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Koppendrayer Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /39

    $134,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    4387 Wilshire Blvd Unit 307, Mound, MN 55364

    Deck in the treetops with this totally refreshed and move in ready home, with new carpet & paint, stainless appliances, A/C plus ceiling fans throughout & a master bedroom with walk in closet. This condominium includes a CARPORT. Lakewinds offers the amenities of a resort hotel: Boat slips available for rent. The Crows Nest roof deck (currently being completely renovated) has one of the most

    Ralph Kempf York Realty

    4387 Wilshire Blvd Unit 307, Mound, MN 55364
  • /40

    $300,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2132 Village Trail, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,705

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Pahl Excelsior Realty

    2132 Village Trail, Mound, MN 55364
    • /19

      Est $394,985 Not Listed For Sale

      4541 Aberdeen Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4541 Aberdeen Rd, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Gillispie Realty Executives

  • /26

    $400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    2121 Village Trail, Mound, MN 55364

    Sunny and bright end unit! Completely remodeled, top to bottom by Kuhl Construction! Room to add a third bedroom on the lower level. Enjoy peaceful mornings on the screened-in porch overlooking serene, lush green space. No surface has been untouched! This home features brand-new luxury plank flooring, and a full interior floor plan remodel that creates a fresh, cohesive feel throughout. Soaring

    Andrew Baer Edina Realty, Inc.

    2121 Village Trail, Mound, MN 55364
  • /19

    $825,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6300 Painter Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,752

    Last Listing Agent Brian Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    6300 Painter Rd, Mound, MN 55364
    • /50

      Est $1,473,969 Not Listed For Sale

      4687 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4687 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /53

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft

    4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 305, Mound, MN 55364

    Boat Slip Included | Prime Lakewinds Location on Lake Minnetonka Enjoy effortless lake living in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom condo in the highly sought-after Lakewinds community. Perfectly positioned just steps from the water, this unit offers stunning Lake Minnetonka views from the screened porch and unmatched proximity to docks, patios, gazebo, grills, and lakefront amenities—no long

    David Dahl Re/Max Advantage Plus

    4397 Wilshire Blvd Unit 305, Mound, MN 55364
  • /2

    $3,400,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4645 St Andrews St, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 7,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,419,657

    Last Listing Agent Blake Swanson New Haus Real Estate, Inc.

    4645 St Andrews St, Mound, MN 55364
    • /74

      Est $797,470 Not Listed For Sale

      8061 Stone Creek Ct, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8061 Stone Creek Ct, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis RE/MAX Results

  • /3

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $1,339,286 per Acre

    4720 Lagoon Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    Welcome to Lake Minnetonka's Enchanted Island Lakeshore lot in one of beautiful Enchanted Island's lagoons. Serene and private. The lagoon entrance opens up on the Howard Point side of the island. Older pilings approx 26x70x35x74, possible to use or remove.

    Nancy Ferrell Geng Ferrell Real Estate Group Inc

    4720 Lagoon Dr, Mound, MN 55364
  • /32

    $636,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4955 Grandview Ave, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,570

    Last Listing Agent Jon Arne Coldwell Banker Realty

    4955 Grandview Ave, Mound, MN 55364
    • /78

      Est $730,994 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Eagle Nest Dr, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3815 Eagle Nest Dr, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Miller Douglas Miller

  • /7

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $512,564 per Acre

    2875 Tuxedo Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    Build Your Dream Lake Minnetonka Area Retreat on this beautiful .39 Acre Walkout lot with 127 feet of road frontage on Tuxedo Boulevard. Ideal for a custom single family home, double bungalow or possibly a zero lot line twin home. R2 Zoning allows for varied development possibilities and the lot abuts a wooded city-owned parcel to the south. Just a short walk to Avalon Park on Lake Minnetonka.

    Tom Nicklow Minnetonka Realty, Inc

    2875 Tuxedo Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /44

    $344,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3340 Warner Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,233

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bedell Realty Executives Associates

    3340 Warner Ln, Mound, MN 55364
    • /86

      Est $641,449 Not Listed For Sale

      8281 Pondview Dr, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8281 Pondview Dr, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Miller Douglas Miller

  • /12

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft

    5129 Waterbury Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    BEST LOTS AVAILABLE AROUND LAKE MINNETONKA! THIS BEAUTIFUL TO BE BUILT NEW MODERN FARM HOUSE 2-STORY W/O WITH SEASONAL VIEWS OF LAKE MINNETONKA! The home sits on a wooded and quiet no outlet road overlooking a nature area and the lake to the south with new construction next door. Close to parks, trails and all the lake area has to offer. Still time to customize and select your colors and finishes

    Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    5129 Waterbury Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /37

    $975,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5588 Orchard Cove, Minnetrista, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,201

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson Compass

    5588 Orchard Cove, Minnetrista, MN 55364
    • /55

      Est $650,509 Not Listed For Sale

      8255 Turtle Creek Blvd, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8255 Turtle Creek Blvd, Saint Bonifacius, MN 55375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Prezioso Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

  • /6

    $5,895,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,936 Sq Ft

    4485 N Shore Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    Experience the pinnacle of refined lakefront living with this extraordinary custom estate by Omni Custom Builders, gracefully positioned along the coveted West Arm of Lake Minnetonka. Encompassing nearly 6,000 square feet of impeccably designed and curated living space, this residence is a masterful blend of timeless architecture and elevated modern luxury, set against a backdrop of breathtaking

    John McWhite Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    4485 N Shore Dr, Mound, MN 55364
  • /58

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4793 Crane Island Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $861/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie McNally Lakes Sotheby's International

    4793 Crane Island Ct, Excelsior, MN 55331
    • /60

      Est $1,545,290 Not Listed For Sale

      7475 Farmhill Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7475 Farmhill Dr, Mound, MN 55364

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew & Tiffany Beitler National Realty Guild

  • /81

    $865,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,497 Sq Ft

    1640 Dutch Lake Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    If you’ve been waiting for the one in Sunnybrook... this is it. With its navy exterior, crisp white trim, and red Adirondack chairs welcoming you from the front porch, this home has the relaxed charm of a lake house without the lakefront price tag. The paver driveway sets the tone before you even step inside. Out back, summer nights practically plan themselves. A beautifully designed patio

    Maureen Trost Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    1640 Dutch Lake Dr, Mound, MN 55364
  • /74

    $2,850,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5940 Hardscrabble Cir, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $617/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,819,183

    Last Listing Agent Nick Welu Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    5940 Hardscrabble Cir, Mound, MN 55364

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home