257

Recently Sold Mound, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $233,969 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2350 Harbor Place Unit 212, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    2350 Harbor Place Unit 212, Mound, MN 55364
  • /61

    $1,120,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1756 Lafayette Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,274

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Beduhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    1756 Lafayette Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /53

    $118,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4371 Wilshire Blvd Unit 107, Mound, MN 55364

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,280

    Last Listing Agent Emily Trudeau Total Freedom Realty, Inc

    4371 Wilshire Blvd Unit 107, Mound, MN 55364
  • /23

    $250,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2153 Old School Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,641

    Last Listing Agent Kelle Bowe Coldwell Banker Realty

    2153 Old School Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /72

    $865,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    960 Bayside Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,345

    Last Listing Agent Travis Senenfelder Coldwell Banker Realty

    960 Bayside Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /22

    $425,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1477 N Arm Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,518

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wersal Coldwell Banker Realty

    1477 N Arm Dr, Mound, MN 55364
  • /35

    $367,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2168 Centerview Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,372

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Holton Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    2168 Centerview Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /25

    $1,725,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3625 Tuxedo Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,729,144

    Last Listing Agent Drew Hueler Coldwell Banker Realty

    3625 Tuxedo Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /56

    $887,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1657 Dove Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,237

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Dvorak Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    1657 Dove Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /16

    $270,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4709 Hampton Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,683

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Olson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    4709 Hampton Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /56

    $457,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5451 Lost Lake Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,712

    Last Listing Agent Fritz Soberay Hale Properties, Inc

    5451 Lost Lake Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /43

    $441,237 Sold May 01, 2026

    2350 Harbor Place Unit 309, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,052

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    2350 Harbor Place Unit 309, Mound, MN 55364
  • /56

    $225,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5450 Three Points Blvd Unit 623, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,426

    Last Listing Agent John & Kristin Beise RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    5450 Three Points Blvd Unit 623, Mound, MN 55364
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5300 Edsall Rd, Minnetrista, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,431

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hudick Marathon Realty

    5300 Edsall Rd, Minnetrista, MN 55364
  • /58

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2452 Black Lake Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,937

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Seck Edina Realty, Inc.

    2452 Black Lake Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384
  • /73

    $885,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1701 Dutch Lake Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,846

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Trost Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    1701 Dutch Lake Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55364
  • /49

    $1,620,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    2463 Black Lake Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,660,008

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    2463 Black Lake Rd, Spring Park, MN 55384

Showing Results 241 - 257, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home