257

Recently Sold Mound, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /62

    $1,137,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5930 Stonebridge Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,029

    Last Listing Agent Andrew & Tiffany Beitler National Realty Guild

    5930 Stonebridge Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /46

    $143,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4387 Wilshire Blvd Unit 106, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,737

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    4387 Wilshire Blvd Unit 106, Mound, MN 55364
  • /46

    $951,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    830 County Road 110 N, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,428

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stephenson Edina Realty, Inc.

    830 County Road 110 N, Mound, MN 55364
  • /24

    $335,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3037 Brighton Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,756

    Last Listing Agent Brad Olson Edina Realty, Inc.

    3037 Brighton Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /32

    $3,715,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1300 Vine Place, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $808/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,595,721

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Dzurik Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    1300 Vine Place, Mound, MN 55364
  • /68

    $485,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5057 Tuxedo Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,605

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Cox True Neighbor Realty

    5057 Tuxedo Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /14

    $375,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4924 Three Points Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,847

    Last Listing Agent Annie Nasset Excelsior Realty

    4924 Three Points Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /52

    $1,547,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1749 Avocet Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,683

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1749 Avocet Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1672 Finch Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,645

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Theisen RES Realty

    1672 Finch Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /44

    $627,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    5515 Ridgewood Cove, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,630

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Landon RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    5515 Ridgewood Cove, Mound, MN 55364
  • /63

    $1,650,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5375 Cedar Point Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,676,977

    Last Listing Agent George Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    5375 Cedar Point Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /2

    $1,050,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5450 Ridgewood Cove, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,285

    Last Listing Agent Joni Butler Coldwell Banker Realty

    5450 Ridgewood Cove, Mound, MN 55364
  • /37

    $780,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5446 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,578

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Casey Edina Realty, Inc.

    5446 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /53

    $200,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5440 Three Points Blvd Unit 531, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,000

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Williams Fazendin REALTORS

    5440 Three Points Blvd Unit 531, Mound, MN 55364
  • /74

    $897,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5100 Glendale Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,027

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    5100 Glendale Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /33

    $1,325,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4450 Forest Lake Landing, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,063

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ulrich Compass

    4450 Forest Lake Landing, Mound, MN 55364
  • /7

    $455,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5466 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,084

    Last Listing Agent David Schultz National Realty Guild

    5466 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /29

    $550,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4760 N Arm Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,997

    Last Listing Agent Max Zinn Coldwell Banker Realty

    4760 N Arm Dr, Mound, MN 55364
  • /27

    $405,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5340 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,470

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Spilseth Compass

    5340 Bartlett Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /23

    $1,825,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5035 Wren Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,859,126

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Beduhn Coldwell Banker Realty

    5035 Wren Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /27

    $254,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    5735 Village Trail Unit 5735, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,930

    Last Listing Agent Tom Turner RE/MAX Results

    5735 Village Trail Unit 5735, Mound, MN 55364
  • /67

    $735,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4947 Grandview Ave, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,544

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Jo Leanger Compass

    4947 Grandview Ave, Mound, MN 55364
  • /36

    $430,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5773 Grandview Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,354

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Burgstahler Coldwell Banker Realty

    5773 Grandview Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /49

    $595,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    4665 W Branch Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,329

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Jo Leanger Compass

    4665 W Branch Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /42

    $6,100,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3465 County Road 44, Mound, MN 55364

    • 8 Beds
    • 19 Baths
    • 22,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,959,771

    Last Listing Agent David Gooden Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency

    3465 County Road 44, Mound, MN 55364
  • /21

    $465,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2909 Stratford Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,311

    Last Listing Agent Steven Carlson Evergreen Land Services Co

    2909 Stratford Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /44

    $750,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4646 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,300

    Last Listing Agent Steven Rod Compass

    4646 Island View Dr, Mound, MN 55364
  • /44

    $692,935 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5080 Minneapolis Ave, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,398

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Baumeister AB III, LLC

    5080 Minneapolis Ave, Mound, MN 55364
  • /81

    $915,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7091 Halstead Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,192

    Last Listing Agent Niki Moeller RE/MAX Results

    7091 Halstead Dr, Mound, MN 55364
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5700 Grandview Blvd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,509

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Herda eXp Realty

    5700 Grandview Blvd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /68

    $800,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4825 Hanover Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,311

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Thompson RE/MAX Results

    4825 Hanover Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /43

    $615,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6263 Sugar Mill Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,909

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    6263 Sugar Mill Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /30

    $252,700 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 123, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,000

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bacigalupo Engel & Volkers Minneapolis Downtown

    5430 Three Points Blvd Unit 123, Mound, MN 55364
  • /60

    $550,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2901 Hazelwood Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,273

    Last Listing Agent Martin Turner eXp Realty

    2901 Hazelwood Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /23

    $365,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2135 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,459

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stabeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    2135 Cedar Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /103

    $765,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5900 Sunset Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,395

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Wright Luke Real Estate

    5900 Sunset Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /23

    $310,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4691 Paisley Rd, Mound, MN 55364

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,579

    Last Listing Agent John Brekken Compass

    4691 Paisley Rd, Mound, MN 55364
  • /35

    $465,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1751 Resthaven Ln, Mound, MN 55364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,901

    Last Listing Agent John & Kristin Beise RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1751 Resthaven Ln, Mound, MN 55364
  • /2

    $1,900,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2416 Commerce Blvd Unit A2, Mound, MN 55364

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $895/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Prudden Prudden & Company

    2416 Commerce Blvd Unit A2, Mound, MN 55364
  • /68

    $900,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2584 N Saunders Lake Dr, Mound, MN 55364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,622

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lowe Compass

    2584 N Saunders Lake Dr, Mound, MN 55364

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home