827

Recently Sold Homes in 29464

Section Image
  • /46

    $435,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1195 Village Creek Ln Unit 2, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,110

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Pejeau Carolina One Real Estate

    1195 Village Creek Ln Unit 2, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /54

    $431,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1615 Chatelain Way Unit 1615, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,473

    Last Listing Agent Renee A Meyer Carolina One Real Estate

    1615 Chatelain Way Unit 1615, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /17

    $415,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1600 Long Grove Dr Unit 1323, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,640

    Last Listing Agent Scott Greendyke Carolina One Real Estate

    1600 Long Grove Dr Unit 1323, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /6

    $1,424,990 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1432 Dahlia Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    1432 Dahlia Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /9

    $1,430,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    501 Willow Branch Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,213

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gipe Yandle Carolina One Real Estate

    501 Willow Branch Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1661 Ware Bottom Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $542/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,559

    Last Listing Agent Etta Connolly William Means Real Estate, LLC

    1661 Ware Bottom Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /28

    $600,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    891 Wynford Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,540

    Last Listing Agent Scott Baskin Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley

    891 Wynford Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /2

    $1,825,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    190 Ionsborough St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $681/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,968,802

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Waring The Boulevard Company

    190 Ionsborough St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /49

    $910,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1231 Wild Olive Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,221

    Last Listing Agent Greg Polak The Boulevard Company

    1231 Wild Olive Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /40

    $990,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1198 Ambling Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,435

    Last Listing Agent Jay Greenfield EXP Realty LLC

    1198 Ambling Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /47

    $457,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1928 Chatelain Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,132

    Last Listing Agent Rosalie Martone Carolina One Real Estate

    1928 Chatelain Way, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /39

    $825,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    621 Antebellum Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,290

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    621 Antebellum Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /43

    $740,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    634 Bridlewood Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,769

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Briggs The Boulevard Company

    634 Bridlewood Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /31

    $569,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    418 Carriage Ln Unit Q1, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,266

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Player The Boulevard Company

    418 Carriage Ln Unit Q1, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /38

    $890,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    729 Spark St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,844

    Last Listing Agent Kellen Gatling Brand Name Real Estate

    729 Spark St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /36

    $1,148,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    756 Milldenhall Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,887

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rollins The Cassina Group

    756 Milldenhall Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /83

    $1,294,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    272 Mount Royall Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,524

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cunniffe Engel & Volkers Charleston

    272 Mount Royall Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /29

    $445,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1770 Parc Vue Ave Unit 1770, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,368

    Last Listing Agent Brook Griffin The Cassina Group

    1770 Parc Vue Ave Unit 1770, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /28

    $1,620,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1006 Lakeview Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,305

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Evans Carolina One Real Estate

    1006 Lakeview Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /34

    $1,210,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1429 Lettered Olive Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,851

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bell Coldwell Banker Realty

    1429 Lettered Olive Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /51

    $924,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1144 Club Terrace, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,049

    Last Listing Agent Sara Bodell Coldwell Banker Comm/Atlantic Int'l

    1144 Club Terrace, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1662 Hunters Run Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,894

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sass Dunes Properties of Chas Inc

    1662 Hunters Run Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /58

    $1,420,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    268 Marsh Ibis Trail, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,427,631

    Last Listing Agent DuBose Cuthbert Carolina One Real Estate

    268 Marsh Ibis Trail, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /65

    $585,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    148 Cowrie Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,176

    Last Listing Agent Anton Roeger The Boulevard Company

    148 Cowrie Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /97

    $1,450,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1708 Paradise Lake Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,422

    Last Listing Agent Dickie Halsey Carriage Properties LLC

    1708 Paradise Lake Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /45

    $1,225,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    726 Gypsy Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,393

    Last Listing Agent Charla Mcdonald The Boulevard Company

    726 Gypsy Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /64

    $6,575,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    104 Beach St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $1,565/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,692,019

    Last Listing Agent Bradley O'Mara Bradley O'Mara Real Estate

    104 Beach St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /54

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    750 Lakenheath Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,550,032

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Ware Carolina One Real Estate

    750 Lakenheath Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /52

    $1,810,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    578 Island Walk E, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,848,598

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Whitbeck Keller Williams Realty Charleston

    578 Island Walk E, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /123

    $3,600,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    512 Whilden St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,574,663

    Last Listing Agent Sibita Proctor Coldwell Banker Realty

    512 Whilden St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /31

    $675,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    320 Rice Bay Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,127

    Last Listing Agent paula watts Brand Name Real Estate

    320 Rice Bay Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /23

    $285,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1600 Long Grove Dr Unit 1318, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,069

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Concannon Keller Williams Realty Charleston

    1600 Long Grove Dr Unit 1318, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /20

    $585,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    712 Nora Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,975

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sewell Century 21 Properties Plus

    712 Nora Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /2

    $1,175,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    665 Pawley Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,526

    Last Listing Agent Chip Warley Premier Properties Charleston

    665 Pawley Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /39

    $445,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1136 Shadow Lake Cir, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,883

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hutto The Exchange Company, LLC

    1136 Shadow Lake Cir, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /45

    $755,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    434 Antebellum Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,378

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bell Coldwell Banker Realty

    434 Antebellum Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /32

    $1,715,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1334 Fairmont Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,737,345

    Last Listing Agent Trey Morrison The Exchange Company, LLC

    1334 Fairmont Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /27

    $576,250 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    954 Fowler Ct Unit E, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,479

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Haag The Exchange Company, LLC

    954 Fowler Ct Unit E, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /53

    $1,425,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    619 Palisades Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,452,774

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cuchelo Tabby Realty LLC

    619 Palisades Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /58

    $590,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    543 Castle Hall Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,700

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gilmore Abode Real Estate Group LLC

    543 Castle Hall Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home