827

Recently Sold Homes in 29464

Section Image
  • /49

    $1,430,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1583 Paradise Lake Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,492,248

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Aikman Carolina One Real Estate

    1583 Paradise Lake Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /43

    $1,169,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1014 Royalist Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,607

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Perry Compass Carolinas, LLC

    1014 Royalist Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /56

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1244 Palmetto Peninsula Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,813

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Sembower Carolina One Real Estate

    1244 Palmetto Peninsula Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /63

    $1,990,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    55 Rialto Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,279,038

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scarafile Carolina One Real Estate

    55 Rialto Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /55

    $730,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    642 Bridlewood Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,124

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Diminico The Boulevard Company

    642 Bridlewood Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /34

    $345,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1600 Long Grove Dr Unit 612, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,020

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fitzpatrick The Boulevard Company

    1600 Long Grove Dr Unit 612, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /2

    $2,800,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    517 Whilden St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,066/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,865,168

    Last Listing Agent Legrand Elebash William Means Real Estate, LLC

    517 Whilden St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /33

    $1,275,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    835 Erckmann Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,514,267

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ravenel Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty

    835 Erckmann Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /45

    $2,300,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2104 Cape Jasmine Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,282,877

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Rogers AgentOwned Realty Preferred Group

    2104 Cape Jasmine Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /52

    $950,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    826 Osullivan Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,916

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rollins The Cassina Group

    826 Osullivan Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /16

    $355,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1211 Meadow Park Ln Unit B, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,397

    Last Listing Agent Hoda Mabrouk St. Germain Properties LLC

    1211 Meadow Park Ln Unit B, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /55

    $1,310,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1557 Kepley Dr N, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,448

    Last Listing Agent Laura Falk BHHS Carolina Sun Real Estate

    1557 Kepley Dr N, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /30

    $1,275,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1332 Upper Union Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,524

    Last Listing Agent Mark Barnes Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty

    1332 Upper Union Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /14

    $1,499,990 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    970 Pine Hollow Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,979

    Last Listing Agent Bob McHenry Coldwell Banker Realty

    970 Pine Hollow Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /20

    $282,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2011 N Highway 17 Unit 1600N, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,590

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Weber The Boulevard Company

    2011 N Highway 17 Unit 1600N, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /50

    $990,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    975 Warrick Oaks Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,001

    Last Listing Agent Ed Hunnicutt Carolina One Real Estate

    975 Warrick Oaks Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /2

    $995,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    712 Wakendaw Blvd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,759

    Last Listing Agent Kaelin Hall William Means Real Estate, LLC

    712 Wakendaw Blvd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /65

    $1,800,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    22 Frogmore Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,196,587

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Potts Smith Spencer Real Estate

    22 Frogmore Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /30

    $565,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    734 Inlet Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,947

    Last Listing Agent Layne Mccombs Kipp Dunes Properties of Chas Inc

    734 Inlet Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /27

    $351,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    272 Alexandra Dr Unit 3, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,279

    Last Listing Agent Bill Byrd Keller Williams Realty Charleston West Ashley

    272 Alexandra Dr Unit 3, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /29

    $815,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1938 Oak Tree Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,379

    Last Listing Agent John Fragola Coldwell Banker Realty

    1938 Oak Tree Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /8

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    927 Lakeview Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $2,586,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,007

    Last Listing Agent Misti Cox King and Society Real Estate

    927 Lakeview Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /10

    $849,999 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1303 Ventura Place, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,789

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidson Carolina One Real Estate

    1303 Ventura Place, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /24

    $1,300,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    199 Oak Point Landing Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,641

    Last Listing Agent Kim Panitt SC Views LLC

    199 Oak Point Landing Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /41

    $2,695,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    43 Montrose Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,783,987

    Last Listing Agent Barry Kalinsky Carriage Properties LLC

    43 Montrose Rd, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /34

    $1,475,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    721 Royall Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,109/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,372

    Last Listing Agent Austin Garland The Cassina Group

    721 Royall Ave, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    265 Alexandra Dr Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,170

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Alderman The Boulevard Company

    265 Alexandra Dr Unit 1, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /44

    $780,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1308 Wild Olive Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,970

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crider BHHS Carolina Sun Real Estate

    1308 Wild Olive Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /2

    $2,079,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    121 Jakes Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,398,435

    Last Listing Agent Farrah Follmann William Means Real Estate, LLC

    121 Jakes Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /33

    $1,100,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1213 Waterfront Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,548

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Cooke Carolina One Real Estate

    1213 Waterfront Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /45

    $670,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    522 Antebellum Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,349

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ryan Carolina One Real Estate

    522 Antebellum Ln, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /53

    $2,125,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    305 N Civitas St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,173,987

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Perrucci Southeastern Management Group

    305 N Civitas St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /29

    $792,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1635 Florentia St Unit M-3, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,163

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hall Coldwell Banker Realty

    1635 Florentia St Unit M-3, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /40

    $850,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1899 Carolina Towne Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,501

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Meredith Carolina One Real Estate

    1899 Carolina Towne Ct, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /84

    $785,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    421 Turnstone St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,079

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Deaton AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group

    421 Turnstone St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /46

    $282,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2011 N Highway 17 Unit 1300c, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,855

    Last Listing Agent Amy Langstone EXP Realty LLC

    2011 N Highway 17 Unit 1300c, Mount Pleasant, SC 29466
  • /48

    $880,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1380 Southlake Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,982

1380 Southlake Dr, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /2

    $472,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1411 Cambridge Lakes Dr Unit 108a, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Rone Real Broker, LLC

    1411 Cambridge Lakes Dr Unit 108a, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /83

    $3,195,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    740 Atlantic St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $901/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,619,333

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carbone Oakmont Group Inc

    740 Atlantic St, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
  • /47

    $355,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    233 Heritage Cir, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,672

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Treece Matt O'Neill Real Estate

    233 Heritage Cir, Mount Pleasant, SC 29464

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home