3,866

Homes in ZIP Code 94041

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,690,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    493 Magritte Way, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,032/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,541

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Peng Azure Bay Real Estate

    493 Magritte Way, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Paul Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      231 Paul Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,412,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    621 Charmain Cir, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,482/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,376,417

    Last Listing Agent Kashif Husain Intero Real Estate Services

    621 Charmain Cir, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      296 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /55

    $2,800,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    731 Calderon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,523/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,861,578

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bennett Redfin

    731 Calderon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /6

      Est $2,329,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Iris Dr, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      144 Iris Dr, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /39

    $368,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    325 Sylvan Ave Unit 106, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Conte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices DrysdaleProperties

    325 Sylvan Ave Unit 106, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /63

      Est $2,179,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Iris Dr, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      130 Iris Dr, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /75

    $2,100,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    269 Bush St Unit B, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,341/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,002,101

    Last Listing Agent Dave Keefe Action Properties Inc

    269 Bush St Unit B, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /18

      Est $1,613,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 View St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      214 View St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /41

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    100 W El Camino Real Unit 40, Mountain View, CA 94040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,602

    Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

    100 W El Camino Real Unit 40, Mountain View, CA 94040
    • /24

      Est $2,299,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Azalea Dr, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      129 Azalea Dr, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /54

    $2,150,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    410 S Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,179/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,276,215

    Last Listing Agent Scott Casas Casas Real Estate

    410 S Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /20

      Est $1,824,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Bryant St Unit 4, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      230 Bryant St Unit 4, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,400,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    700 Mariposa Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $917/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

700 Mariposa Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /67

      Est $2,948,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Tiana Ln, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      739 Tiana Ln, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,875,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    571 Mccarty Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,462,183

    Last Listing Agent Tori Atwell The Agency

    571 Mccarty Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /23

      Est $2,714,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Rainbow Dr, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      725 Rainbow Dr, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /25

    $1,855,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    767 Calderon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,969/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,885,584

    Last Listing Agent Elena Tsukanova Compass

    767 Calderon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /19

      Est $2,265,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      491 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,205,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    545 Fairmont Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,729/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,224,039

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Shannon Intero Real Estate Services

    545 Fairmont Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /47

      Est $2,173,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Loreto St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      484 Loreto St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /19

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    501 Moorpark Way Unit 45, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Grewer Amber Grewer Real Estate

    501 Moorpark Way Unit 45, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /28

      Est $2,610,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Eldora Dr, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      87 Eldora Dr, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /43

    $1,285,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    342 Bryant St Unit 15, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,248/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,705

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Qian Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    342 Bryant St Unit 15, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Nancy Ct, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      116 Nancy Ct, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,950,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    269 Bush St Unit C, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,327/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,916,354

    Last Listing Agent Angie Galatolo The Agency

    269 Bush St Unit C, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /27

      Est $3,146,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      692 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,648,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    217 Heartwood Ln, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,467/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,598,400

    Last Listing Agent Magic Li Coldwell Banker Realty

    217 Heartwood Ln, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /13

      Est $2,771,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      568 View St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      568 View St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /51

    $2,600,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1550 Redwood Ct, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,311/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,695,252

    Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    1550 Redwood Ct, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /71

      Est $1,813,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      515 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,640,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    361 W Evelyn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,688,087

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wyss KW Bay Area Estates

    361 W Evelyn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /22

      Est $2,480,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Franklin St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      560 Franklin St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /46

    $2,300,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    311 Geary Way, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,305/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,347,643

    Last Listing Agent Brad Gill NextHome Lifestyles

    311 Geary Way, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /18

      Est $2,699,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Olive Ct, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      63 Olive Ct, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /30

    $2,340,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1460 Latham St, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Above List Price
    • $2,617/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,316,909

    Last Listing Agent User The Dave Clark Team Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    1460 Latham St, Mountain View, CA 94041
  • /2

    $1,870,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    88 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $2,140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,941,398

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Jordan Griffith & Associates

    88 Church St, Mountain View, CA 94041
    • /32

      Est $1,635,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Centre St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      83 Centre St, Mountain View, CA 94041

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home