8,605

Properties in ZIP Code 94043

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $1,036,373 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 966, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 966, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,026,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nena Price Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $2,391,742 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Fountain Park Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      812 Fountain Park Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,500/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,307,500
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Woods Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $1,297,791 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Starlite Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      50 Starlite Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $966/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,257,500

      Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Sereno Group

    • /16

      Est $1,116,088 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Starlite Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      43 Starlite Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,178,888
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Wang Modern Homes Realty

    • 882 San Ardo Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Est $2,408,883 Not Listed For Sale

      882 San Ardo Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      882 San Ardo Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $1,006/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,702,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Prasad Rahul Pacific Star Real Estate & Loans

    • 885 Linda Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Est $2,108,358 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Linda Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      885 Linda Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,528/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Lopez Real Estate Universe

    • /5

      Est $2,434,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Morgan Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1619 Morgan Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jide Ogunbiyi Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    • /48

      Est $2,283,311 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Camp Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      705 Camp Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,278/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bin Lu BLU Properties

    • /33

      Est $1,948,061 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Telford Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      734 Telford Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,420/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,568,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barry Cheung Compass

    • /23

      Est $2,194,728 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Telford Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      758 Telford Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,072/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $938,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Rock St Unit 28, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1921 Rock St Unit 28, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Xi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,506,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1963 Rock St Unit 22, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1963 Rock St Unit 22, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ventura Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /24

      Est $1,412,934 Not Listed For Sale

      1963 Rock St Unit 16, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1963 Rock St Unit 16, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Sereno Group

    • /17

      Est $764,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Rock St Unit 13, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2000 Rock St Unit 13, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Sereno Group

    • /19

      Est $940,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Rock St Unit 21, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2000 Rock St Unit 21, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,005/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Bryant RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $1,392,702 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Sierra Vista Ave Unit 2, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      450 Sierra Vista Ave Unit 2, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $1,715,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 San Ramon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2001 San Ramon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Goldcamp Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,592,835 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Beaume Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      436 Beaume Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,102/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Li AEZ Investment, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $1,722,580 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      417 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,928,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Celotti Compass

    • /52

      Est $1,366,745 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      419 Mountain Laurel Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Constantino Intero Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $1,306,248 Not Listed For Sale

      363 N Rengstorff Ave Unit 11, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      363 N Rengstorff Ave Unit 11, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,069/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,353,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dora Chu Keller Williams Thrive

    • /2

      Est $1,181,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1983 San Luis Ave Unit 6, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1983 San Luis Ave Unit 6, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $965/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000

      Last Listing Agent Dave Keefe Action Properties Inc

    • /19

      Est $1,269,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1983 San Luis Ave Unit 5, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1983 San Luis Ave Unit 5, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cheung Compass

    • /26

      Est $967,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1982 Silverwood Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1982 Silverwood Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $925/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vien Nguyen Bayview Residential Brokerage

    • /2

      Est $1,282,151 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Montebello Ave Unit 7, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      202 Montebello Ave Unit 7, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000

      Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Sereno Group

    • /21

      Est $1,240,941 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Sierra Vista Ave Unit 3, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      271 Sierra Vista Ave Unit 3, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,046/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nadr Essabhoy Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,534,089 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Sierra Vista Ave Unit 1, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      271 Sierra Vista Ave Unit 1, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Gluhaich Compass

    • 29 Saw Mill Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Est $1,237,461 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Saw Mill Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      29 Saw Mill Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Truong Exp Realty Of California

    • /20

      Est $907,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Wright Ave Unit C, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1046 Wright Ave Unit C, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tasto Property Services

    • /2

      Est $1,348,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1558 Canna Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1558 Canna Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,047/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Ric Parker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,604,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Canna Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1534 Canna Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Holt Compass

    • /38

      Est $3,378,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Wagner Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1766 Wagner Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,639/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,305,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    • /68

      Est $3,631,190 Not Listed For Sale

      858 Burgoyne St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      858 Burgoyne St, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,674/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jolin Zhu Maxreal

    • /2

      Est $714,058 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Sierra Vista Ave Unit 5, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      468 Sierra Vista Ave Unit 5, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • Last Sold Price $645,000

      Last Listing Agent Howard Bloom Intero Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $1,951,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 San Ramon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1960 San Ramon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,453/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,737,950
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isabella Sun Compass

    • /45

      Est $1,741,744 Not Listed For Sale

      670 San Antonio Rd Unit 40, Palo Alto, CA 94306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      670 San Antonio Rd Unit 40, Palo Alto, CA 94306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,766,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Lee JLEE Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,741,680 Not Listed For Sale

      670 San Antonio Rd Unit 14, Palo Alto, CA 94306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      670 San Antonio Rd Unit 14, Palo Alto, CA 94306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leannah Hunt Sereno Group

    • /4

      Est $1,732,310 Not Listed For Sale

      670 San Antonio Rd Unit 11, Palo Alto, CA 94306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      670 San Antonio Rd Unit 11, Palo Alto, CA 94306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hanh Quach Intero Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $1,103,158 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Midrock Corners, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      642 Midrock Corners, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Harkov Compass

    • /51

      Est $2,340,883 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Hamilton Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      164 Hamilton Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,579/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,021,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thomason Stone and Steele Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home