3,155

Rex Manor Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $643,089 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 118, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 118, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Afsie Mina Keller Williams Thrive

    • /8

      Est $642,361 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 61, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 61, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • May 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ian Andrew Newbury Cronan Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $614,186 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 59, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 59, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ghodsi Emambakhsh Compass

    • /18

      Est $732,573 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 57, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 57, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $1,292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Sereno Group

    • /18

      Est $718,678 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 54, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 54, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Priti Whatley Sereno Group

    • /15

      Est $651,098 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 53, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 53, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Nunes Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /21

      Est $573,479 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 48, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      505 Cypress Point Dr Unit 48, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Anna Salas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $2,768,282 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Santa Rosa Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      285 Santa Rosa Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $1,225/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Martinez Hernani Mendoza, Broker

    • /31

      Est $1,356,364 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Horizon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      223 Horizon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ziony Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,538,333 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Horizon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      229 Horizon Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,094/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,461,000
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Oh Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $2,463,642 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Orchard Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      112 Orchard Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,580
      • Mar 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Connie Gerlach Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,699,789 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Willowgate St Unit 6, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      620 Willowgate St Unit 6, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julin Lu Lu Realty

    • /30

      Est $1,601,840 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Willowgate St Unit 2, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      620 Willowgate St Unit 2, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vasanthi Jayaraman Anthem Realty

    • /48

      Est $2,449,239 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Promethean Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Promethean Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $1,249/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jane Major Keller Williams Palo Alto

    • /37

      Est $1,632,015 Not Listed For Sale

      982 Wright Ave Unit 3, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      982 Wright Ave Unit 3, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,113/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fling Yang & Assoc Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,283,990 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Wright Ave Unit 1203, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      928 Wright Ave Unit 1203, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Klemm Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,239,764 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Wright Ave Unit 1101, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      928 Wright Ave Unit 1101, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jitendra Bansal Client First Realty

    • /11

      Est $1,197,590 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Wright Ave Unit 204, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      928 Wright Ave Unit 204, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Royce Cablayan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,336,176 Not Listed For Sale

      928 Wright Ave Unit 107, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      928 Wright Ave Unit 107, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $885/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ling Lau Compass

    • /2

      Est $909,310 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 993, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 993, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ted Lee Ted Lee, Broker

    • /50

      Est $924,410 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 992, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 992, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,092/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anita Gandhi Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /15

      Est $961,200 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 991, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 991, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Irene Yang Compass

    • /11

      Est $954,818 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 988, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 988, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Conkin Intero Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $936,631 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 987, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 987, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tim Proschold Sereno Group

    • /25

      Est $921,537 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 985, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 985, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,102/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Adam Altas Realty

    • /11

      Est $946,889 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 983, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 983, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Jan 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kilpatrick Cassidy Turley Northern California, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $968,288 Not Listed For Sale

      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 981, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      905 W Middlefield Rd Unit 981, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Fraser Compass

    • /25

      Est $2,463,094 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Fountain Park Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      804 Fountain Park Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,100
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rhodes Compass

    • /26

      Est $2,601,867 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Fountain Park Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      802 Fountain Park Ln, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Lee Clarity Capital Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Moffett Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      330 Moffett Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $540/SF
      • 375 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Russ Rino BHHS Drysdale

    • /30

      Est $2,837,792 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Wright Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      910 Wright Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Feb 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Loren Dakin Parc Agency Corporation

    • /2

      Est $1,298,263 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Starlite Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      48 Starlite Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $998/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Thompson Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $1,101,940 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Starlite Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47 Starlite Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Hamaoui David Nessim Hamaoui, Broker

    • /34

      Est $1,332,407 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Starlite Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      46 Starlite Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,069/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Song Starnberg Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $1,336,223 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Starlite Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      44 Starlite Ct, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $876/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,191,000
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Smith Compass

    • /36

      Est $3,563,595 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Linda Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      869 Linda Vista Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,685,000
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wyss KW Bay Area Estates

    • /13

      Est $2,551,041 Not Listed For Sale

      772 San Carlos Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      772 San Carlos Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hawkins Intero Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $2,342,463 Not Listed For Sale

      752 San Carlos Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      752 San Carlos Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $1,091/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Oct 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $2,504,172 Not Listed For Sale

      757 San Carrizo Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      757 San Carrizo Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $2,425,754 Not Listed For Sale

      767 San Carrizo Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      767 San Carrizo Way, Mountain View, CA 94043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,266/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sanbrook Signature Properties

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home