6,770

Murraysville, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $308,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Bradfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2506 Bradfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonna Baker Jonna Prince Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $42,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4905 Ivanhoe, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $155,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Iuliucci RDU Homes for You

    4905 Ivanhoe, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /53

      Est $423,375 Not Listed For Sale

      5821 Rowsgate Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5821 Rowsgate Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team KBT Realty Keller Williams Innovate-KBT

  • /32

    $281,800 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    141 Hargrove Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,824

    Last Listing Agent Donna Waller Corcoran HM Properties

    141 Hargrove Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /28

      Est $340,667 Not Listed For Sale

      7240 Copperfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7240 Copperfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Morgan Clear Blue Real Estate, LLC

  • /32

    $322,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7314 Morley Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,766

    Last Listing Agent Steve Gaconnier BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    7314 Morley Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /29

      Est $306,964 Not Listed For Sale

      7220 Copperfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7220 Copperfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fannie Fann BlueCoast Realty Corporation

  • /35

    $315,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    814 Bay Blossom Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,786

    Last Listing Agent Julia McKeithan King Properties Unlimited, Inc

    814 Bay Blossom Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /51

      Est $352,529 Not Listed For Sale

      7225 Nordic Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7225 Nordic Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tahseen Muhammad Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

  • /42

    $297,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2522 White Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,878

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Lineberry Coastal Properties

    2522 White Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /36

      Est $344,057 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Montego Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      530 Montego Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Thompson Real Broker, LLC

  • /49

    $355,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1303 Big Horn Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,082

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Harris RE/MAX Ocean Properties EI

    1303 Big Horn Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /27

      Est $330,122 Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Verona Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7317 Verona Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Link 1st Class Real Estate Coastal Choice

  • /24

    $370,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3615 Leaning Tree Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,627

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farmer Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    3615 Leaning Tree Ct, Wilmington, NC 28405
    • /30

      Est $362,006 Not Listed For Sale

      7325 Verona Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7325 Verona Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Pickett Ivester Jackson Christie's

  • /46

    $358,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7406 Foxwerth Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,501

    Last Listing Agent Tidal Realty Partners Real Broker, LLC

    7406 Foxwerth Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /29

      Est $374,333 Not Listed For Sale

      6906 Myric Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6906 Myric Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Gurganus RE/MAX

  • /55

    $350,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4905 Tupelo Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,192

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sabourin Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    4905 Tupelo Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /42

      Est $387,404 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Olde Well Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      101 Olde Well Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tidal Realty Partners Real Broker, LLC

  • /44

    $335,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7100 Farrington Farms Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,280

    Last Listing Agent Living By The Coast Living by the Coast Realty Group LLC

    7100 Farrington Farms Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /21

      Est $364,659 Not Listed For Sale

      7005 Farrington Farms Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7005 Farrington Farms Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Drury C21 Vanguard - North Carolina

  • /33

    $340,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    223 Olde Well Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,271

    Last Listing Agent Crystal McDaniel Palm Realty, Inc.

    223 Olde Well Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /41

      Est $337,596 Not Listed For Sale

      7011 Daybreak Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7011 Daybreak Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janiel Blackman J Blackman Real Estate

  • /40

    $379,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1907 Daniel Boone Trail, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Fischer Rolina Homes

    1907 Daniel Boone Trail, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /24

      Est $336,702 Not Listed For Sale

      7014 Daybreak Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7014 Daybreak Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois Dixon Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /33

    $310,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    7202 Peppercorn Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,325

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Cameron Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    7202 Peppercorn Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /43

      Est $353,935 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 Sapling Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2103 Sapling Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Valentine Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /35

    $220,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1937 Gordon Acres Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wyer eXp Realty

    1937 Gordon Acres Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /21

      Est $342,342 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 White Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2225 White Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Vick Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

  • /63

    $395,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4826 Castleboro Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $404,790

    Last Listing Agent Deb Starkey Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    4826 Castleboro Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /23

      Est $324,511 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Bay Blossom Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      614 Bay Blossom Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Martin Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

  • /42

    $360,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    526 Montego Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,467

    Last Listing Agent helenhepbron Hepbron Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    526 Montego Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /48

      Est $361,433 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Hopscotch Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      606 Hopscotch Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Krueger Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /42

    $388,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5110 Sun Coast Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,616

    Last Listing Agent Jane Dodd Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    5110 Sun Coast Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /30

      Est $295,809 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Indian Wells Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      640 Indian Wells Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Ingle Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /51

    $380,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6601 Murrayville Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,766

    Last Listing Agent Jason Colclough Wicker Properties of the Carolinas, Inc.

    6601 Murrayville Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /33

      Est $291,783 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Autumn Leaves Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      806 Autumn Leaves Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

  • /32

    $358,800 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    403 Endicott Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,162

    Last Listing Agent Kevin McCoy Real Broker, LLC

    403 Endicott Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /31

      Est $293,377 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Indian Wells Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      641 Indian Wells Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tylor Fisher Salt and Stone Property Group

  • /47

    $560,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1304 Williamsburg Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,280

    Last Listing Agent Lori Speight Masonboro Realty, Inc.

    1304 Williamsburg Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home