6,771

Murraysville, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $360,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Point View Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      408 Point View Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Uncharted Realty Group Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

  • /16

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6910 Daybreak Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,198

    Last Listing Agent David McGee Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    6910 Daybreak Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /46

      Est $385,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Putnam Dr Unit 3, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      414 Putnam Dr Unit 3, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Sweyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /21

    $306,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5012 Ferndale Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,221

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Blake Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    5012 Ferndale Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /48

      Est $375,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Daybreak Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6909 Daybreak Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia McKenzie RE/MAX

  • /34

    $478,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1344 Eastbourne Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,505

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rheel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    1344 Eastbourne Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /37

      Est $401,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      7209 Verona Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7209 Verona Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Marquis Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

  • /59

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6620 Shire Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,306

    Last Listing Agent Julio Fuentes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    6620 Shire Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /50

      Est $402,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Putnam Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      354 Putnam Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber;Hamm Harris Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    7226 Copperfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,104

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Vrooman Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    7226 Copperfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /32

      Est $361,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Brookmere Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      407 Brookmere Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vance Young Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2720 Tarbert Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,178

    Last Listing Agent Pierce Ranck Real Broker, LLC

    2720 Tarbert Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /30

      Est $385,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Olde Well Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      106 Olde Well Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Sullivan RE/MAX Elite Realty Group

  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7400 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,227

    Last Listing Agent Living By The Coast Living by the Coast Realty Group LLC

    7400 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /46

      Est $442,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Brookside Gardens Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1408 Brookside Gardens Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Santucci Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

  • /36

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2415 Sapling Cir, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,007

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Gillespie Carolina One Properties Inc.

    2415 Sapling Cir, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /44

      Est $276,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Ashby Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2710 Ashby Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /30

    $329,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6517 Yellow Bell Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,722

6517 Yellow Bell Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /39

      Est $293,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Melbourne Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      802 Melbourne Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Saunders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /68

    $342,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2400 Sunburst Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,112

    Last Listing Agent Julie Chappell Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    2400 Sunburst Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /42

      Est $500,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      7407 Powder Keg Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7407 Powder Keg Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Richardson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /33

    $352,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7227 Chipley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,577

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Robbins Farm 2 Sand Realty Inc.

    7227 Chipley Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /52

      Est $312,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Olde Well Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      104 Olde Well Loop Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Rose Big Rock Real Estate & Property Management

  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    116 Meadowood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,198

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ellis Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    116 Meadowood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /57

      Est $320,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      4914 Grouse Woods Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4914 Grouse Woods Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Brookshire Living Seaside Realty Group

  • /26

    $332,400

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    519 Montego Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,965

    Last Listing Agent David Cummings Real Estate Team Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    519 Montego Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /25

      Est $522,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Millheim Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1107 Millheim Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANDY HAJEK Coastal Properties

  • /77

    $375,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    7217 Cameron Trace Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,135

    Last Listing Agent Keith Brown Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    7217 Cameron Trace Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /18

      Est $327,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Plainfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      814 Plainfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Worthington Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /10

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4829 Gordon Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,200

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Blue Dana Blanks Real Estate Inc.

    4829 Gordon Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /33

      Est $351,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Montego Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      507 Montego Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Morgan Clear Blue Real Estate, LLC

  • /26

    $316,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7133 Thurgood Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,315

    Last Listing Agent Lanier Property Group Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    7133 Thurgood Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /21

      Est $324,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      7304 Haskell Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7304 Haskell Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Holt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /37

    $387,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5332 Sun Coast Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,602

    Last Listing Agent Anna Watters Sound and Sea Realty LLC

    5332 Sun Coast Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /46

      Est $360,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Putnam Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      323 Putnam Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bullock Team RE/MAX

  • /28

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6912 Springer Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,609

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dakoulis Sky's the Limit Realty

    6912 Springer Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /36

      Est $295,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Thurgood Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7117 Thurgood Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Glinski Redfin Corporation

  • /38

    $323,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6739 Newbury Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,422

    Last Listing Agent Ricks Realty Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    6739 Newbury Way, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /34

      Est $416,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Saddle Point, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      807 Saddle Point, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tacoma Burnett Broker Smith Inc.

  • /35

    $370,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    7400 Ridgeview Place, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,719

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Farmer Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    7400 Ridgeview Place, Wilmington, NC 28411

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home