28,869

Muskogee County, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $142,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 N 33rd St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      329 N 33rd St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Clark ERA C. S. Raper & Son

  • /9

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    2 N Quapaw Rd, Porum, OK 74455

    Charming Lot Near Lake Eufaula. Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or getaway on this .08-acre lot, just under 5 miles from the beautiful Lake Eufaula. Enjoy easy access to the lake's recreational activities and serene surroundings. If you're looking for more space, additional land is also available. Embrace the chance to create your ideal retreat in a prime location close

    Travis Pack Keller Williams Market Pro

    2 N Quapaw Rd, Porum, OK 74455
  • /20

    $87,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1103 Elgin St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,027

    Last Listing Agent Stormy Cotton C21/First Choice Realty

    1103 Elgin St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /65

      Est $198,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 N 33rd St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      327 N 33rd St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Knippers C21/First Choice Realty

  • /15

    $89,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    2619 Elgin St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Completely renovated and move-in ready! This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom making it the perfect fit for first-time buyers, those looking to downsize or investors seeking a low-maintenance property. Recent renovations include major systems upgrades such as new PEX plumbing (including service line from meter to home), updated electrical,

    Amanda Curtsinger C21/First Choice Realty

    2619 Elgin St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /12

    $138,200

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    502 E Hazen Ln, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,000

    Last Listing Agent Darla Cantrell C21/First Choice Realty

    502 E Hazen Ln, Fort Gibson, OK 74434
    • /26

      Est $124,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 N 33rd St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      328 N 33rd St, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Dunlap RE/MAX

  • /2

    $22,000

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $42,308 per Acre

    5523 S Julian Blvd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Residential lots in Hilldale District - new homes being built in this addition.

    Karra Wardour Interstate Properties, Inc.

    5523 S Julian Blvd, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /16

    $42,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    113792 S 4293, Porum, OK 74455

    • Land
    • 24,611 Sq Ft
    • $74,336 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ric Heintzelman Prestige Real Estate Services

    113792 S 4293, Porum, OK 74455
    • /72

      Est $330,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Park Place N, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3313 Park Place N, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

  • /11

    $599,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8.47 Acres
    • $70,749 per Acre

    TBD E 188th St S, Webbers Falls, OK 74469

    8 Acres For Sale! Located next to Loves Truck Stop in Webbers Falls, Oklahoma!Cleared off commercial property ready for construction! Excellent location for any commercial needs!

    Team Apple O'Neal Real Estate

    TBD E 188th St S, Webbers Falls, OK 74469
  • /45

    $169,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2309 Fredonia St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,120

    Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    2309 Fredonia St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /42

      Est $176,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Elberta Ct, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      605 Elberta Ct, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karra Wardour Interstate Properties, Inc.

  • /20

    $124,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $211,695 per Acre

    1157 N Amelia Ln, Haskell, OK 74436

    Exceptional Opportunity to Build Your Dream Hangar-Home in the Newly Developed Wiley Division at Haskell Airport!Discover premium lots with direct paved taxiway access to the runway, ideal for aviation enthusiasts seeking the perfect blend of convenience and community. This HOA-managed development ensures consistent quality and long-term property upkeep.Each lot spans an impressive 136

    Adam Rotert AvHome Realty

    1157 N Amelia Ln, Haskell, OK 74436
  • /40

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1204 Pinehurst Ct, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,870

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Clinkenbeard C21/First Choice Realty

    1204 Pinehurst Ct, Fort Gibson, OK 74434
    • /31

      Est $169,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Cemetery Rd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1003 Cemetery Rd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Swartz Keller Williams Advantage

  • /6

    $663,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 78 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    0 N 214th St W Unit 2547833, Haskell, OK 74436

    A beautiful acreage with lots of trees, a pond and creek - it is mostly tree covered but does have a sizable clearing on the west side of the property. There are no restrictions so hunting, livestock and mobiles are allowed. Listing Associate is related to Seller.

    Debbie McGuire C21/First Choice Realty

    0 N 214th St W Unit 2547833, Haskell, OK 74436
  • /67

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1320 Boston St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,530

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Leeds Leslie Scott Realty, LLC.

    1320 Boston St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 W Harris Rd, Muskogee, OK 74401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1220 W Harris Rd, Muskogee, OK 74401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

  • /11

    $104,990

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    615 3rd Ave, Warner, OK 74469

    Discover this charming two-bedroom, one-bath home, a brand-new build situated on a generous 0.67-acre lot in the heart of Warner, Oklahoma. Designed with modern living in mind, this property features an open-concept layout, making it perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. Step inside to find beautiful luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the living areas, offering

    Mycah Boyd RE/MAX Champion Land

    615 3rd Ave, Warner, OK 74469
  • /67

    $232,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2342 Brewer, Savanna, OK 74462

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Siera Elliott Keller Williams SEOK

    2342 Brewer, Savanna, OK 74462
    • /43

      Est $317,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3002 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX

  • /9

    $44,000

    $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    1004 Fremont St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Investment opportunity!!!! This property offers 3 bedrooms, 1 full bathroom, a large living room, a formal dining area, an eat-in kitchen with extra room, and a large inside laundry room. Great backyard with a shed in the back. The front of the home has a great covered porch.

    Stormy Cotton C21/First Choice Realty

    1004 Fremont St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /13

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    507 Jefferson Davis Blvd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,325

    Last Listing Agent Darla Cantrell C21/First Choice Realty

    507 Jefferson Davis Blvd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434
    • /31

      Est $236,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3011 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Leeds Leslie Scott Realty, LLC.

  • /12

    $3,800

    • Land
    • 6,621 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    1719 E Spruce St, Haskell, OK 74436

    On a wooded lot in Muskogee, this .15-acre property offers a peaceful setting with plenty of charm and potential. Mature trees provide natural privacy, making it a great spot or investment property. Enjoy Muskogee’s welcoming community, only a few minutes to Muskogee Walmart, all while creating something uniquely yours on this inviting lot. Exact coordinates: 35.76791, -95.3675

    Shoua Thao Epique Realty

    1719 E Spruce St, Haskell, OK 74436
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    501 S 64th St W, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,966

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hoog C21/First Choice Realty

    501 S 64th St W, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /47

      Est $267,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3007 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX

  • /9

    $94,000

    $13K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    615 Marietta St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    This property is part of a 15-property investment portfolio being offered together for a total purchase price of $1,400,000. Each home is tenant-occupied and producing rental income. Ideal opportunity for an investor seeking steady cash flow and a strong return in Muskogee. Properties may not be sold separately. MLS #'s Listed Below1. 12009582. 12007493. 12007514.12007555.

    Apprecia Taylor Black Label Realty

    615 Marietta St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /12

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    507 Independence Ave, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bales Interstate Properties, Inc.

    507 Independence Ave, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /49

      Est $279,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3005 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Leeds Leslie Scott Realty, LLC.

  • /16

    $84,570

    • Land
    • 28.19 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    0 Rural Route Unit 2617460, Porum, OK 74455

    28.19 acres located just south of Dam Road in the Porum, Oklahoma area and less than half a mile from the iconic Eufaula Dam! This versatile tract offers endless potential with a prime location near Lake Eufaula, one of Oklahoma’s premier recreational destinations known for boating, fishing, camping, and development opportunities. Currently being utilized as a storage yard for a rock company, the

    Mycah Boyd RE/MAX Champion Land

    0 Rural Route Unit 2617460, Porum, OK 74455
  • /51

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5821 S Cherokee St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,794

    Last Listing Agent Holly Rosser-Miller Interstate Properties, Inc.

    5821 S Cherokee St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /51

      Est $222,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2907 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX

  • /10

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 6,621 Sq Ft
    • $65,789 per Acre

    126 Sandow St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Charming Lot Near the Arkansas River. Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or getaway on this .15-acre lot, just under 5 miles from the beautiful Arkansas River in Muskogee. Located less than an hour to Tulsa. If you're looking for more space, additional land is also available. Embrace the chance to create your ideal retreat in a prime location close to nature and amenities!

    Travis Pack Keller Williams Market Pro

    126 Sandow St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /11

    $30,501

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    614 N 15th St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,674

    Last Listing Agent Stan Miller C21/First Choice Realty

    614 N 15th St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /27

      Est $235,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2805 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Corral Chinowth & Cohen

  • /12

    $151,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    4200 S 30th St W, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Beautifully Remodeled Home on Spacious Lot in Hilldale School DistrictThis 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits outside the city limits on aproximately 3⁄4 of an acre and has been tastefully remodeled throughout. The open layout offers modern finishes, updated flooring, and a bright, welcoming atmosphere. Enjoy a beautifully updated kitchen, comfortable living spaces, and a primary suite designed for

    Sherry Wilkins C21/First Choice Realty

    4200 S 30th St W, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /2

    $13,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3407 Harris, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • Land
    • 13,982 Sq Ft
    • $42,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Earnie Gilder Interstate Properties, Inc.

    3407 Harris, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /29

      Est $176,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 Haskell Blvd, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2642 Haskell Blvd, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyndon Keeling ERA C. S. Raper & Son

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home