28,869

Muskogee County, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $400,000

    $50K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 74 Acres
    • $5,405 per Acre

    0002 W 73rd St, Dewar, OK 74431

    "Secluded 74-acre property featuring expansive open pasture and a picturesque blend of timber, encompassing approximately 40% of the land. Situated just off Oktaha Road, less than 10 miles south of Muskogee, this prime location offers tranquility and convenience. With additional land offerings available, this parcel presents a unique opportunity for expansion or development. Notably, the property

    Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    0002 W 73rd St, Dewar, OK 74431
  • /78

    $505,600

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6105 W 123rd St S, Oktaha, OK 74450

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,731

    Last Listing Agent Colbey Webster OUROK Realty

    6105 W 123rd St S, Oktaha, OK 74450
    • /14

      Est $71,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Irving St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      716 Irving St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ivens Kevo LLC

  • /8

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • $147,541 per Acre

    6210 S 50th St W, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Imagine peaceful living with big-city convenience. This prime lot offers the perfect blend of small-town tranquility and easy access to all Muskogee, OK, has to offer. Utilities are already on site from the previous mobile home, making your build or placement even simpler!

    Allie Mahaney C21/Wright Real Estate

    6210 S 50th St W, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /60

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1929 Haskell Blvd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,088

    Last Listing Agent Holly Rosser-Miller Interstate Properties, Inc.

    1929 Haskell Blvd, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /17

      Est $131,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 Houston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      722 Houston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Clark ERA C. S. Raper & Son

  • /3

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $13,115 per Acre

    0 W 103rd St S, Wainwright, OK 74468

    Explore this wooded 0.61-acre lot in Wainwright, Oklahoma, offering a peaceful setting right off the main road that runs through town. A creek bordering the property enhances its natural, wooded landscape, creating privacy and charm. Located inside city limits with utility access available nearby, this parcel provides an excellent opportunity for those seeking an affordable land investment in

    Heather Waters Chinowth & Cohen

    0 W 103rd St S, Wainwright, OK 74468
  • /38

    $169,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2401 Elgin St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,745

    Last Listing Agent Gaby Moreno Keller Williams Preferred

    2401 Elgin St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /17

      Est $58,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Houston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      724 Houston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Jobe C21/First Choice Realty

  • /13

    $83,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    4314 W Broadway St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Built in 2012 !!! Home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with a shop. Also features some laminated wood flooring. FHA $100 Down Sales Incentive for Owner Occupant

    Stan Miller C21/First Choice Realty

    4314 W Broadway St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /18

    $256,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2930 N 11th St W, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,925

    Last Listing Agent Donna Elliott RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    2930 N 11th St W, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /39

      Est $105,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Galveston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      714 Galveston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $895,000

    • Land
    • 12.75 Acres
    • $70,196 per Acre

    2900 N 32nd St, Summit, OK 74401

    12.75 TOTAL ACREAGE WITH 641' FRONTING HWY 69. ALL BUILDINGS ARE AS IS, VALUE IN LAND.

    Gary Dunlap RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    2900 N 32nd St, Summit, OK 74401
  • /49

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3150 Elm Grove Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,552

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Alexander RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    3150 Elm Grove Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /14

      Est $67,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 N G St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      616 N G St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kirk Coldwell Banker Select

  • /4

    $94,000

    $13K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    2411 Pine St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    This property is part of a 15-property investment portfolio being offered together for a total purchase price of $1,400,000. Each home is tenant-occupied and producing rental income. Ideal opportunity for an investor seeking steady cash flow and a strong return in Muskogee. Properties may not be sold separately. MLS #'s Listed Below 1. 1200958 2. 1200749 3. 1200751 4.1200755 5. 1200766 6. 1200767

    Apprecia Taylor Black Label Realty

    2411 Pine St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /5

    $49,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Gulick St Unit 2534920, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $25,521 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    0 Gulick St Unit 2534920, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /13

      Est $50,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Dayton St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      712 Dayton St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Ivens Kevo LLC

  • /22

    $760,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 94.58 Acres
    • $8,036 per Acre

    0 Rural Route Unit 2617451, Porum, OK 74455

    95 Acres M/L of Opportunity with Stunning Lake Views! Located on the west side of Dam Road directly north from Eufaula Dam, this incredible tract offers endless possibilities. Whether you’re looking to develop, build a private retreat, create a hunting property, or invest in land with breathtaking scenery, this property checks all the boxes. Featuring gorgeous views overlooking Eufaula lake, this

    Mycah Boyd RE/MAX Champion Land

    0 Rural Route Unit 2617451, Porum, OK 74455
  • /50

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7777 Sally Brown Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,582

    Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    7777 Sally Brown Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home