28,869

Muskogee County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /17

      Est $60,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 N N St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      322 N N St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karra Wardour Interstate Properties, Inc.

  • /20

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 11,848 Sq Ft
    • $220,221 per Acre

    1181 N Amelia Ln, Haskell, OK 74436

    Exceptional Opportunity to Build Your Dream Hangar-Home in the Newly Developed Wiley Division at Haskell Airport! Discover this premium corner lot with direct paved taxiway access to the runway, and property access on three sides. This HOA-managed development ensures consistent quality and long-term property upkeep.This lot is 87' feet wide by 136' feet deep, providing ample space and

    Adam Rotert AvHome Realty

    1181 N Amelia Ln, Haskell, OK 74436
  • /68

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2720 Michael Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,986

    Last Listing Agent Holly Rosser-Miller Interstate Properties, Inc.

    2720 Michael Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /10

      Est $107,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Dayton St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1402 Dayton St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Sain C21/First Choice Realty

  • /67

    $879,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,905 Sq Ft

    3821 N Country Club Cir, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly sought-after River Bend community, nestled within the prestigious Muskogee Country Club area. Offering the ideal blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, this expansive residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2 half baths — thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and elegant entertaining. At the heart of the home

    Steve Clinkenbeard C21/First Choice Realty

    3821 N Country Club Cir, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /36

    $294,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2807 Irving St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,597

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cox RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    2807 Irving St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /10

      Est $135,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 N N St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      223 N N St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wilson Trinity Properties

  • /9

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    03 N Quapaw Rd, Porum, OK 74455

    Charming Lot Near Lake Eufaula. Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or getaway on this .08-acre lot, just under 5 miles from the beautiful Lake Eufaula. Enjoy easy access to the lake's recreational activities and serene surroundings. If you're looking for more space, additional land is also available. Embrace the chance to create your ideal retreat in a prime location close

    Travis Pack Keller Williams Market Pro

    03 N Quapaw Rd, Porum, OK 74455
  • /4

    $30,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Gulick St Unit 2534771, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    0 Gulick St Unit 2534771, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /38

      Est $135,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 E Broadway St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1316 E Broadway St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stormy Cotton C21/First Choice Realty

  • /9

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    23 Apache, Porum, OK 74455

Travis Pack Keller Williams Market Pro

    23 Apache, Porum, OK 74455
  • /12

    $95,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    8688 E 133rd St S, Webbers Falls, OK 74470

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,322

    Last Listing Agent Edna Kimble C21/Wright Real Estate

    8688 E 133rd St S, Webbers Falls, OK 74470
    • /17

      Est $74,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 N M St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      106 N M St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Reynolds Fite & Reynolds Real Estate

  • /8

    $64,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft

    207 S 3rd, Porum, OK 74455

    Charming Fully Remodeled Home in Porum! Welcome to 207 South 3rd Street in Porum, Oklahoma—a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home situated in a great neighborhood! This charming property features a fully remodeled kitchen and bathroom, offering modern updates while maintaining a cozy feel throughout. Sitting on an extra-large lot, there’s plenty of room to enjoy outdoor space, plus a

    Hoss Durrett eXp Realty, LLC

    207 S 3rd, Porum, OK 74455
  • /14

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1541 W Harris Rd, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,015

    Last Listing Agent Toni Gonzalez Trinity Properties

    1541 W Harris Rd, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /8

      Est $57,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 N M St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      207 N M St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Sands McGraw, REALTORS

  • /8

    $51,000

    • Land
    • 2.47 Acres
    • $20,665 per Acre

    3 E Thunder Rd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

    Spacious rolling lot ideally situated between Fort Gibson and Braggs. Mostly cleared with a scattering of mature trees, offering both openness and character. Features a prime building site with all underground utilities already in place. Enjoy peaceful country living with the convenience of town just minutes away.

    Patsy Clinkenbeard C21/First Choice Realty

    3 E Thunder Rd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434
  • /87

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1116 W Franklin St, Haskell, OK 74436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,728

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    1116 W Franklin St, Haskell, OK 74436
    • /30

      Est $121,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Houston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1201 Houston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Kline Chinowth & Cohen

  • /7

    $385,000

    • Land
    • 40,031 Sq Ft
    • $418,934 per Acre

    2611 W Shawnee St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    Commercial lot just under an acre in Muskogee. Located along Shawnee, this is an excellent location for your business. The structure on the back is a shell. ALL utilities have been pulled onto the property (electric, water, sewer).

    Karra Wardour Interstate Properties, Inc.

    2611 W Shawnee St, Muskogee, OK 74401
  • /42

    $237,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    403 N Anthony St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,510

    Last Listing Agent Charli Mosteller RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    403 N Anthony St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /35

      Est $106,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Houston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1224 Houston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Chandler eXp Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $276,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft

    3510 S Country Club Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403

    Victorian 2 story home located on 5 acres. Features 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms, living room has gas logs. Master bedroom & bathroom are located downstairs. Also features a 2 car detached garage / shop with a 2 car carport. Inground pool.

    Stan Miller C21/First Choice Realty

    3510 S Country Club Rd, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /40

    $273,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2 Foltz Place, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,633

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Leeds Leslie Scott Realty, LLC.

    2 Foltz Place, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /29

      Est $115,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 N L St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      814 N L St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Urquiza Coldwell Banker Select

  • /24

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 180 Acres
    • $2,778 per Acre

    000 S 106th St E, Webbers Falls, OK 74470

    Hunter's paradise! Beautiful 180 acres perfect for your hunting adventures. Old gravel pit creek through the property, high when rainy. Trails close to most of boundaries. Utilities are available at the gate should you decide to clear space for a home or hunting camp. Two parcels being sold together 160 acres and 20 acres, with winter views of the Arkansas River! Gorgeous property in Webbers

    Sarah Cox Chinowth & Cohen

    000 S 106th St E, Webbers Falls, OK 74470
  • /2

    $174,080

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    223 N Cattle Dr, Haskell, OK 74436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Lennar Lopp Ranch

    223 N Cattle Dr, Haskell, OK 74436
    • /27

      Est $134,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 N K St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      804 N K St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Blackwell RE/MAX

  • /47

    $329,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft

    1508 N 3rd Ave, Warner, OK 74469

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this expansive 4-bedroom home, nestled at 1508 N 3rd Ave, Warner, OK. Boasting a generous interior of 2,785 sq ft (per AP), this property includes two full bathrooms and two half bathrooms to accommodate both family living and guest needs. The heart of the home features an open kitchen and dining area, designed for entertaining with ease

    Angela Thornton Tenkiller Lake and Land

    1508 N 3rd Ave, Warner, OK 74469
  • /32

    $226,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3102 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,707

    Last Listing Agent Brigette Basse Platinum Realty, LLC.

    3102 Kimberlea Dr, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /14

      Est $49,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Eastside Blvd, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      426 Eastside Blvd, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Jobe C21/First Choice Realty

  • /17

    $125,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    7016 E 303rd St S, Porum, OK 74455

    This property has already had the heavy lifting started for you. The home has been cleared of debris, carpet, and old appliances have been removed, saving you time and upfront labor costs. The existing mobile home will require a full renovation or replacement, making this an ideal project for investors, flippers, or buyers looking to place a new manufactured home or build. Situated on a solid

    Terra Geralds Property Solutions Real Estate

    7016 E 303rd St S, Porum, OK 74455
  • /24

    $74,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1112 Galveston St, Muskogee, OK 74403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,991

    Last Listing Agent Angela Jackson Fite & Reynolds Real Estate

    1112 Galveston St, Muskogee, OK 74403
    • /37

      Est $130,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 N H St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      906 N H St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Castillo Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 6.86 Acres
    • $43,745 per Acre

    0 Old Shawnee Rd Unit 2546014, Muskogee, OK 74403

    EXCELLENT RETAIL LOCATION CLOSE TO THE MUSKOGEE TURNPIKE AND JUST EAST OF LOWE'S. SELLER OWNES A 1/2 INTEREST IN THIS PROPERTY THE OTHER 1/2 INTEREST SELLER IS PRICED AT $550,000.00. THE ENTIRE SALE PRICE IS $850,000.00

    Lake Moore Lake Moore Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Old Shawnee Rd Unit 2546014, Muskogee, OK 74403
  • /40

    $39,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1019 Denison St, Muskogee, OK 74401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,024

    Last Listing Agent Steph Orr Solid Rock, REALTORS

    1019 Denison St, Muskogee, OK 74401
    • /21

      Est $107,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 N F St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1222 N F St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cavin RE/MAX

  • /5

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 40.02 Acres
    • $3,998 per Acre

    0 Ute St, Porum, OK 74455

    Escape the noise and enjoy the freedom of owning 40 beautiful acres of unrestricted land with endless potential. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home, start a homestead, create a hunting retreat, run livestock, or simply invest in land, this property offers the space and privacy to make it happen

    Tamara Watson Cox Real Estate

    0 Ute St, Porum, OK 74455
  • /25

    $134,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    101 Plum Dr, Warner, OK 74469

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Dunlap RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    101 Plum Dr, Warner, OK 74469
    • /24

      Est $113,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 N F St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1026 N F St, Muskogee, OK 74403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Cooper Chinowth & Cohen

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home