4,338

Myrtle Creek, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $314,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Clara Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      346 Clara Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Mikels Ford Real Estate

  • /14

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $180,000 per Acre

    1015 NE Lillian St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Beautiful, flat parcel offering a great opportunity to build something truly special or place a manufactured home. Level lot with utilities already on site and public sewer available, making this an ideal setup. Plenty of potential to create a custom home or investment project in a convenient Myrtle Creek location.

    Samantha Truitt Trueblood Real Estate

    1015 NE Lillian St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /43

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    187 October Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,282

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Sexauer eXp Realty, LLC

    187 October Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /41

      Est $446,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Jodee St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      689 Jodee St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Karlovich Real Broker

  • /17

    $116,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    174 Ester Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Tucked away on a quiet street in Myrtle Creek, 174 Esther Court offers a peaceful setting on a spacious lot with plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors. This property presents a great opportunity for buyers looking to add their own personal touches and build equity while enjoying the charm of small-town living.

    Nile Stark RE/MAX Integrity

    174 Ester Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /14

    $35,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    112 Bunting Ln Unit 28, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jase Nielsen J Mann Realty

    112 Bunting Ln Unit 28, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /48

      Est $448,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Jodee St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      337 Jodee St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Smith Trueblood Real Estate

  • /4

    $99,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $194,118 per Acre

    1030 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    PRICED TO SELL! Prime level development land for commercial venue. All utilities capped and inside property line. C-2 Zoning allows for multiple commercial uses, ideal for mini-mart, coffee kiosk, food truck style venue, office and retail. Owner-Carry available with long term financing upon approved credit.

    Melony Marsh All-Pro Realty Advisors, LLC

    1030 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /23

    $353,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1682 NE Riverside Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,031

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Puchta Stellar Real Estate Concepts

    1682 NE Riverside Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /35

      Est $356,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Leslie Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      442 Leslie Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandee Ethington Village Realty

  • /10

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $180,851 per Acre

    186 NE Division St, Myrtlecreek, OR 97457

    New Zoning!! Property has been rezoned for single family residence. Zoning is R3 for the town of Myrtle Creek. There are many other uses as well. Nearly a half acre that is flat, and useable. Utilities at the street with meters, per city. Great frontage on Division, close to all amenities in Myrtle Creek and the interstate 5.

    Erin Harding Lamonte Real Estate Professionals

    186 NE Division St, Myrtlecreek, OR 97457
  • /35

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    437 Taylor St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 406 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,448

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbert Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

    437 Taylor St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /48

      Est $426,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Crest Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      359 Crest Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shae Ellison Platinum Realty

  • /2

    $280,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    1122 NE Leon Ave, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Nestled in Myrtle Creek, this inviting three-bedroom, two-bath home skillfully combines tasteful modern updates with timeless original charm. The property has a spacious sunroom, perfect for relaxing or entertaining, and an unfinished basement that offers endless possibilities for customization or additional storage. The beautiful original hardwood floors throughout add warmth and character,

    Christina Esterbrook J Mann Realty

    1122 NE Leon Ave, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    424 Aker Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,468

    Last Listing Agent Andy Wilcox Matin Real Estate

    424 Aker Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /45

      Est $335,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Sunwood Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      193 Sunwood Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /48

    $589,000

    $91K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft

    1770 N Myrtle Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    WOW! 1910 farmhouse transformed into a high-end custom beauty, with an 1888 sq ft shop and upstairs guest quarters. You do not want to miss this one! Thoughtfully reconstructed in 2017, blending modern craftsmanship with the character of the original 1910 farmhouse it was inspired by, resulting in a high-quality, 2,518 sq ft residence set on a fully fenced one-acre lot just outside Myrtle Creek,

    Anthony Beckham Different Better Real Estate

    1770 N Myrtle Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1107 Cornutt St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $190,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,145

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Fotopoulos North County Realty

    1107 Cornutt St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /23

      Est $330,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Rose Ave, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      220 Rose Ave, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari White Village Realty

  • /14

    $45,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $135,000 per Acre

    1140 Arburnia St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    This 0.34-acre lot in Myrtle Creek offers the perfect blend of convenience and natural beauty. With breathtaking mountain views and a peaceful setting, it’s an ideal spot to place a manufactured home or build your dream house. The lot has been recently surveyed, water is already connected, and both electricity and sewer are available at the road. Whether you’re looking for a quiet place to settle

    Anthony Beckham Different Better Real Estate

    1140 Arburnia St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    150 NE Broadway St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,908

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brown Oregon Life Homes

    150 NE Broadway St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /19

      Est $323,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Raylin Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      125 Raylin Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Esterbrook J Mann Realty

  • /11

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    115 W Ridge Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Build your dream home in Myrtle Creek's only gated subdivision! Easy I-5 access. Close to schools, shopping & casino.

    Jason Mann J Mann Realty

    115 W Ridge Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    119 Forest Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,747

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Beckham Different Better Real Estate

    119 Forest Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /39

      Est $344,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Raylin Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      124 Raylin Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mann J Mann Realty

  • /28

    $200,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 188.76 Acres
    • $1,060 per Acre

    0 Spring Brook Rd Unit 357291468, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Explore 188.76 acres of scenic Farm/Forest-zoned land with breathtaking mountain and valley views. A rare opportunity for privacy, recreation, a tree farm, or hunting — all just moments from town with convenient access to schools, shopping, and restaurants. Possible merchantable timber. Check with the county regarding permitted uses and development requirements. Buyer to conduct all due

    Jason Mann J Mann Realty

    0 Spring Brook Rd Unit 357291468, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /48

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1160 Louis Creek Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,793

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Stoner Roseburg Realty

    1160 Louis Creek Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /8

      Est $315,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Celestial Way, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      242 Celestial Way, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily McCurry Safari Village Real Estate

  • /41

    $749,900

    $249K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    1355 Days Creek Cutoff Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Historic 1928 Farmhouse on nearly 74 Acres – Private, Secluded, and Updated. Discover the perfect blend of historic charm and modern updates on this exceptional 74-acre property, located just 5 minutes from the quiet, quaint town of Myrtle Creek and convenient access to Interstate 5. This property borders the beautiful Myrtle Creek Golf Course and is located just outside the city limits. Offering

    Lisa Ollivant RE/MAX Integrity

    1355 Days Creek Cutoff Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /35

    $242,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1146 Laura St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,157

    Last Listing Agent Mark Townsend Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

    1146 Laura St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /23

      Est $284,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Tessia Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      141 Tessia Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Williams Trueblood Real Estate

  • /15

    $45,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    157 Bunting Ln Unit 25, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the desirable Horizon Estates Community Mobile Home Park. Enjoy affordable monthly space rent of just $455, with trash service included. Conveniently located close to shopping, dining, and other amenities in an all-age park setting. This cozy home features new updates, a covered front porch, and a handy tool shed for extra storage. Perfect for first-time home

    Jason Mann J Mann Realty

    157 Bunting Ln Unit 25, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /8

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    650 SE Riverside Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $69,892 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,143

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Williams Trueblood Real Estate

    650 SE Riverside Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 SW Briggs Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      221 SW Briggs Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Frasier Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

  • /9

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    464 Lou Gray Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Great piece of property with a lot of potential. Homesite surrounded by mature trees. Easy access to I-5 and surrounding businesses like 7 Feather Resort and Casino. Great proximity for fishing and outdoor sports.

    Boyd Bartke All-Pro Realty Advisors, LLC

    464 Lou Gray Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /9

    $357,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1328 NE Simpson Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,235

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tatone Roseburg Realty

    1328 NE Simpson Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /32

      Est $426,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Taylor St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      533 Taylor St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mann J Mann Realty

  • /10

    $129,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    1336 NE Simpson Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    INVESTOR SPECIAL! Looking for your next project but want the heavy lifting already started? Power has been paid for and is awaiting final approval. Electrical wiring is run throughout the home, and plumbing is in place for the lower level, giving you a meaningful head start on the finish work. With 1,536 square feet, this is a true blank canvas ready for your vision, whether you're planning a

    Anthony Beckham Different Better Real Estate

    1336 NE Simpson Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /47

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1028 Cornutt St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,950

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kramer RE/MAX Integrity

    1028 Cornutt St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /28

      Est $254,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Weaver Ave, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      370 Weaver Ave, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Williams Trueblood Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home