5,862

Myrtle Grove, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /61

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    333 S 61st Ave Unit 1, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Rare opportunity to own luxurious and spacious waterfront condo on Lake Charlene! Previously owned by the builder of these condos, this unit was meticulously designed to include all the fine upgrades and unobstructed view of the sunset each night! This bottom floor, end-unit offers you a sprawling layout with 3 bedrooms, heated and cooled sunroom, a screened in porch and a 2 car garage. Enjoy

    Dani Coffey Dalton Wade, Inc.

    333 S 61st Ave Unit 1, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /56

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7007 Penton St, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,476

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Barmettler RE/MAX OF GULF SHORES

    7007 Penton St, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /24

      Est $195,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Tonawanda Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      101 Tonawanda Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Ochampaugh Epique Realty, Inc.

  • /51

    $229,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    5901 Flaxman St, Pensacola, FL 32506

    An Amazing Use of Space and Great Home for a Large Family. This Brick Home at Almost 2,000sf Offers Endless Possibilities. 3 Bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms are on One Side of the Home; the 4th Bedroom and 1⁄2 Bathroom are on the Opposite Side. Home Also Offers Two Living Areas and a Formal Dining Room. The Front Living Room Has a Wood burning Fireplace and a Double Door Entrance to Close Off for

    Debra Fall RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    5901 Flaxman St, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /11

    $200,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    515 Quigley Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,004

    Last Listing Agent Chantielle Davee American Valor Realty LLC

    515 Quigley Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /33

      Est $215,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 N 60th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 N 60th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /19

    $302,025

    New Construction $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    8081 Westpointe Ln Unit 3B, Pensacola, FL 32506

    NEW CONSTRUCTION--ESTIMATED DATE OF COMPLETION APRIL 2026. Brand new construction in the 32506-zip code and minutes to NAS Pensacola, Corry Station as well as downtown. 8081 Westpointe Ln. is where you will find this 3-bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage vinyl cottage style home. Upon entering the home, one will be wowed by the front covered porch that is perfect for holiday decorating or just a couple

    Terrie Fenoff ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    8081 Westpointe Ln Unit 3B, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /47

    $292,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7430 Peterson Ln, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,470

    Last Listing Agent John Cho Voyage Real Estate LLC

    7430 Peterson Ln, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /44

      Est $437,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      5906 Aurora Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5906 Aurora Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVID GRUDEN Dalton Wade, Inc.

  • /2

    $370,000

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    365 Arabian Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    This spacious single-family home offers 2,527 square feet of living space with 2 full bathrooms and a well-designed floor plan that provides both comfort and functionality. The property is located in a desirable Pensacola neighborhood, giving you the perfect balance of privacy and convenience. Schedule your private showing today!

    Jose Lopez JFA REALTY CO

    365 Arabian Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /9

    $293,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8005 Westpointe Ln Unit 22B, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crisli Salas ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    8005 Westpointe Ln Unit 22B, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /38

      Est $339,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 S 70th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3 S 70th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NORA TROTMAN EXP Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $282,500

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    8120 Camelford Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Welcome to 8120 Camelford Drive in Pensacola—a well-located home in Canterbury Woods offering comfortable living spaces, great outdoor space and updated features that will save you money on utilities (Water heater installed 2022 / AC installed 2018 / Roof replace 2026) *** INTERIOR FEATURES: Large Living Room with wood laminate floors and a fireplace ~ Kitchen with tile floors and eat-in

    BROCK DICKENS MARK DOWNEY & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    8120 Camelford Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /29

    $183,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1001 N 60th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,702

    Last Listing Agent Paige Krisman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1001 N 60th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /24

      Est $232,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 S 73rd Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 S 73rd Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Petty Connell & Company Realty Inc.

  • /40

    $230,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    7805 Hearthstone Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Welcome home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence where all the big-ticket items have already been taken care of for you! With a brand new roof, HVAC system, water heater, and updated flooring in most areas, you can move in with confidence and peace of mind. Step inside through the foyer into a light and bright living room featuring new luxury vinyl plank flooring and a cozy wood-burning fireplace

    Andy Powell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    7805 Hearthstone Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /18

    $85,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    402 N 62nd Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scull Hanban Real Estate LLC

    402 N 62nd Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /32

      Est $261,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      7351 Chesterfield Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7351 Chesterfield Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Rember ASSIST 2 SELL REAL ESTATE

  • /3

    $215,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $112,565 per Acre

    5006 W Fairfield Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Prime Development Opportunity on 1.91 Acres — 5006 W Fairfield Dr, Pensacola, FL Unlock the potential of this 1.91-acre parcel located along busy W Fairfield Drive, offering excellent visibility and convenient access to major roadways, shopping, and employment centers, this property provides flexibility for a variety of development options. A previous development order was approved for an

    Mark Haberle Covewood Estates LLC

    5006 W Fairfield Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /45

    $364,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8365 Tabaid Place, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,272

    Last Listing Agent Lonnie Cowan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    8365 Tabaid Place, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /35

      Est $217,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      7103 Olsen Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7103 Olsen Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bastajian KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /14

    $150,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    6972 Weatherwood Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Great investment opportunity. Rented

    Cynthia Tant Gulf Coast Home Experts, LLC

    6972 Weatherwood Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /20

    $118,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8250 Kause Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,277

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cain Bailey Levin Rinke Realty

    8250 Kause Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /19

      Est $245,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Sachem Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7310 Sachem Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kaller LPT Realty

  • /33

    $209,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    620 Carondelay Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    New Price improvement! Motivated seller! Welcome Home! This charming brick home sits on a spacious corner lot and offers a bright, open feel from the moment you walk inside. Natural light fills the dining, kitchen, and living areas, which flow together for comfortable everyday living. The kitchen features updated countertops and newer appliances, and the home includes luxury vinyl plank flooring

    LAUREN PETERSON Real Broker, LLC

    620 Carondelay Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /23

    $300,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    51 N 60th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,207

    Last Listing Agent Judy Rice Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    51 N 60th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /44

      Est $307,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Selborne Place, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      40 Selborne Place, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lavada Burroughs-Mcintrye Century 21 BE3

  • /38

    $315,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    323 N 57th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    All-brick 3BR + bonus room/2.5BA home with 2-car garage and an oversized in-ground pool. This 2,023 sq. ft. property features an open floor plan with a spacious 17' x 7.6' foyer, large kitchen with bar seating, and a 29' x 14' family room. Separate formal dining and living rooms plus a brick fireplace for cozy evenings. Tile flooring in common areas and newer carpet in the bedrooms. The generous

    Barbara Ellen Mcneil REMAX Select Partners

    323 N 57th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /2

    $156,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6020 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,701

    Last Listing Agent Tuan Phan CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6020 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /35

      Est $246,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 N 61st Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2217 N 61st Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Douglas Allison James Estates & Home

  • /26

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    513 N 71st Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    This Wonderfully maintained 3 Bedroom,1 Bathroom, Brick Home features beautiful hard wood floors, A large, open eat in kitchen, Oversized 1 car garage (With a cedar closet!), 12x20 Work Building, Solar Panels, New Plumbing and a great size lot! This home is being sold As-Is, But with a full price offer, Seller will replace roof prior to closing!

    REBECCA DEOLIVEIRA John Waas Realty LLC

    513 N 71st Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /35

    $137,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6030 Schofield Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,080

    Last Listing Agent PENNY FEESER Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    6030 Schofield Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /24

      Est $190,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Quigley Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      435 Quigley Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

  • /33

    $240,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft

    406 Rossi Way, Pensacola, FL 32506

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERSCome take another look before it's gone!Well-maintained two-story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with the private master suite and bath located upstairs and two additional bedrooms with a full bath downstairs. This home features a newer roof installed in 2022 for added piece of mind, a huge fully fenced backyard

    Shannon Sleeper Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    406 Rossi Way, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /6

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6869 Devonshire Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,313

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Drummond Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    6869 Devonshire Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /44

      Est $329,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 N 61st Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1700 N 61st Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Dreyer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /19

    $64,000

    $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 23,561 Sq Ft
    • $118,321 per Acre

    401 N 65th Ave, Myrtle Grove, FL 32506

    Over half an acre, level lot, fenced on 4 sides with a magnificent live oak as the center piece. Ready to build with public water, natural gas, electric, cable and telephone service connections available at the street. Septic tank will be required as no public sewer is currently available. A recent perc test on the lot two north of this lot passed without the need for any special accommodations

    Regina Palmer RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    401 N 65th Ave, Myrtle Grove, FL 32506
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    346 Quigley Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,838

    Last Listing Agent HEIDY MINER Poppy Properties LLC

    346 Quigley Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /13

      Est $139,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 N 61st Ave Unit 6A, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1440 N 61st Ave Unit 6A, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Woodall Xcellence Realty

  • /32

    $179,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    200 S Crow Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Beautifully renovated, fully furnished, and move-in ready! Perfect as an investment property, starter home, or for the buyer looking to downsize. This fully renovated single-story townhome has bright, open living and modern finishes throughout. The welcoming covered entry opens to a spacious open-concept living room and kitchen area with driftwood-look tile flooring throughout, fresh paint with a

    Joshua Ward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    200 S Crow Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home