5,861

Myrtle Grove, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $162,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    7201 Sachem Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Spacious elevated corner lot, with a fully fenced back yard. This well maintained home has a 2019 roof and a new septic tank was installed that same year. HVAC needs to be replaced. Seller has estimates and is offering a $7000 allowance for this. Refrigerator, Washer & Dryer convey. Back yard features a metal yard building and old fashioned wooden swing.

    JANICE CHRISTIAN ISLAND REALTY OF PENSACOLA BEACH

    7201 Sachem Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /5

    $304,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    8049 Westpointe Ln Unit 11B, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crisli Salas ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    8049 Westpointe Ln Unit 11B, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /18

      Est $191,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      7859 Galaxy Ct, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7859 Galaxy Ct, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Porter OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

  • /69

    $484,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    1800 N 58th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    ****Investor dream or Savvy Homeowner that could possibly live payment free! Wow!!! Completely Remodeled and updated 5 Bedroom 2 bath Brick home with a detached Mother In Law Suite/ cottage of 1 Bedroom and 1 full Bath with a small kitchen that has also been completely remodeled and updated! Did I forget to mention the 4 Bedroom 2 bath Mobile Home that is currently leased out on a month to month

    Rich Richardson Alliance Real Estate

    1800 N 58th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /34

    $269,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6605 Lillian Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,274

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    6605 Lillian Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /24

      Est $341,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      6015 Schofield Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6015 Schofield Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaDonna Braidlow Levin Rinke Realty

  • /33

    $222,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    907 N 57th Ave Unit 907 and 909 N 57th A, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Take a look at this great investment opportunity! These two homes in the cozy community of Myrtle Grove in Pensacola have nearby attractions such as the Naval Aviation Museum and the stunning beaches of Perdido Key. For prospective Multifamily / Single Family Rental Portfolio investors, the diverse range of amenities and the appeal of this growing coastal city make the location an attractive

    Mehdi Moeini Bay City Realty LLC

  • /27

    $247,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    607 N 69th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,863

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Kilgore Coldwell Banker Realty

    607 N 69th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /15

      Est $217,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Geronimo Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3 Geronimo Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Talley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /13

    $149,500

    $4K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    8140 Lillian Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Whether you’re buying your very first home or looking to add a strong cash-flowing property to your portfolio, this Pensacola townhome checks all the boxes. For investors, the property was previously producing approximately $700/month in cash flow, making it a solid turnkey opportunity with proven income potential. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers a low-maintenance lifestyle with

    Derek Sharron Real Broker, LLC

    8140 Lillian Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /47

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6999 Lake Joanne Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,557

    Last Listing Agent Christi Miller KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6999 Lake Joanne Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      5820 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5820 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myriah Cottom Kuhn Realty

  • /45

    $280,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    1904 N 61st Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Welcome to your new home in Pensacola's West side. The circular drive and large oaks welcome you to this exciting 3 bedroom and 2 bath home situated on a large lot. You'll notice the abundance of trees and shrubs that create a great natural setting. Enter through the front door and a foyer leads you to the Family room with a wood burning fireplace. From the Family room you can exit unto the

    Pat Boudreaux Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    1904 N 61st Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /14

    $310,275

    Sold May 21, 2025

    8009 Westpointe Ln Unit 21B, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    8009 Westpointe Ln Unit 21B, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /22

      Est $103,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Annette St, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5904 Annette St, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Gilbert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /18

    $296,665

    New Construction $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    8077 Westpointe Ln Unit 4B, Pensacola, FL 32506

    NEW CONSTRUCTION----ESTIMATED DATE OF COMPLETION April 2026!!!!!! New construction in the 32506 Zip Code and due to be complete in SEPTEMBER 2026. Location is perfect for this 3-bedroom 2 bath 1454 sq ft home in the WESTPOINTE PLACE Subdivision. Centrally located to NAS Pensacola, Corry Station and downtown. Upon approaching the home, one will fall in love with the covered front porch that is the

    Terrie Fenoff ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    8077 Westpointe Ln Unit 4B, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /27

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7879 Galaxy Ct, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,184

    Last Listing Agent AJ Burson Key Impressions LLC

    7879 Galaxy Ct, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /31

      Est $196,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      6421 Myrtle Hill Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6421 Myrtle Hill Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CASEY PRICE Coastal Realty Partners

  • /34

    $220,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    8116 Imperial Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Remarks: Welcome home to this 3-bedroom 2-bath ranch home located in Carracres West subdivision! Spacious and functional layout, featuring a formal living room and a great room with built-in bookcases. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, making meal prep a breeze. The property boasts a large laundry room for added convenience and plenty of storage space with a single garage

    Aaron Barnes BARNES REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE

    8116 Imperial Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /17

    $217,220

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    499 N 70th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,005

    Last Listing Agent Tina DeStefano Levin Rinke Realty

    499 N 70th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /29

      Est $125,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      8174 Kause Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8174 Kause Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /14

    $305,565

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    8078 Westpointe Ln Unit 4A, Pensacola, FL 32506

    MODEL HOME NOW FOR SALE!!!!! Location, Location and Location. Brand new construction in the 32506-zip code and minutes to NAS Pensacola, Corry Station and downtown. At 8078 Westpointe Ln, you will find a beautifully constructed 1515 sq ft 3-bedroom 2 bath cottage home that has everything a first-time buyer or renter is looking for. As you approach the home from the street, one will be wowed by

    Terrie Fenoff ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    8078 Westpointe Ln Unit 4A, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /59

    $282,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6400 Birkhead Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,498

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN MATLOCK Levin Rinke Realty

    6400 Birkhead Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /18

      Est $190,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 N 80th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      661 N 80th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JACK LYNCH RE/MAX

  • /29

    $179,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    420 Chanterelle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Investor special in established Southwest Pensacola! This 1,776 sq ft brick ranch on a 0.27-acre lot in Li-Fair Estates needs extensive repairs but has serious upside in a neighborhood where renovated comps are pushing into the $350K+ range. Built in 1976 with a desirable single-story floor plan, attached 2-car garage, masonry fireplace, central HVAC framework, and a covered patio out back. Solid

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida, LLC

    420 Chanterelle Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /2

    $17,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1600 N 62nd Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $134,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Hammock Coldwell Banker Realty

    1600 N 62nd Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /44

      Est $246,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 N 74th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      600 N 74th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

  • /18

    $189,900

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    740 N Fairfield Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    Welcome to your dream home! No detail was overlooked in this complete luxury renovation. This residence features all new impact-rated windows

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    740 N Fairfield Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /19

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    668 N 72nd Ave Unit ABCD, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Downey MARK DOWNEY & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    668 N 72nd Ave Unit ABCD, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /34

      Est $244,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Amberway Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      803 Amberway Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Boatner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /37

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    5801 Kendall Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    All Brick 3 Bedroom / 3 Bath home situated on a large lot being sold with some furnishings included as well as accessories throughout the home (except all of the items with a pink round sticker on them)...Hardwood floors throughout with tiled floors in the kitchen and the bathrooms; Bright and Airy Quaint Living Room; Kitchen complete with appliances; Formal Dining Room with gas fireplace;

    Agnes Stergion Coastal Paradise Real Estate, LLC

    5801 Kendall Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
  • /69

    $176,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7 N 77th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,855

    Last Listing Agent NEWELL HUTCHINSON Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 N 77th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /50

      Est $334,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      6392 Lake Charlene Terrace, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6392 Lake Charlene Terrace, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PENNY FEESER Connell & Company Realty Inc.

  • /10

    $284,375

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8037 Westpointe Ln Unit Lot 14B, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crisli Salas ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    8037 Westpointe Ln Unit Lot 14B, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /12

      Est $339,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Bunker Hill Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      362 Bunker Hill Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Townley Century 21 BE3

  • /37

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7257 Lago Vista Ct, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,104

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rojas Property Pros Realty

    7257 Lago Vista Ct, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /9

      Est $253,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 S 73rd Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      328 S 73rd Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,750
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Willis RE/MAX OF ORANGE BEACH

  • /24

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7100 Heather Oaks Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,097

    Last Listing Agent J C Cardwell CARE Realty Group

    7100 Heather Oaks Dr, Pensacola, FL 32506
    • /42

      Est $219,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Atlas St, Pensacola, FL 32506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1416 Atlas St, Pensacola, FL 32506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Leavins Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /68

    $329,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6854 Stonehenge Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,602

    Last Listing Agent Audie Street Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    6854 Stonehenge Cir, Pensacola, FL 32506

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home