6,464

Homes in ZIP Code 06355

Section Image
    • 504 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $437,009 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • Built 2014
      504 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 7 Broadway Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $869,008 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Broadway Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      7 Broadway Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia LaBonne William Pitt

    • 6 Canberra Ct Unit 6, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $750,023 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Canberra Ct Unit 6, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Canberra Ct Unit 6, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Malloy Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 60 Stonington Rd Unit 203, Mystic, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Stonington Rd Unit 203, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      60 Stonington Rd Unit 203, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Shockley Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 2 Ivy Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $753,135 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ivy Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      2 Ivy Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Burgess Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 4 Brandon Ln Unit 4, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $760,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brandon Ln Unit 4, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Brandon Ln Unit 4, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 60 Stonington Rd Unit 202, Mystic, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Stonington Rd Unit 202, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      60 Stonington Rd Unit 202, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• 9 Griffen Dr Unit 9, Mystic, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Griffen Dr Unit 9, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Griffen Dr Unit 9, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Johnstone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 435 High St Unit 23, Mystic, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 High St Unit 23, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      435 High St Unit 23, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myriam Clarkson Renaissance Collaborative Inc

    • 6 Kensington Ct Unit 6, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $837,391 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kensington Ct Unit 6, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6 Kensington Ct Unit 6, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

• 242 Packer Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $630,996 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Packer Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1845
      242 Packer Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Kronholm Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 41 Steamboat Wharf Unit 41, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $758,039 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Steamboat Wharf Unit 41, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      41 Steamboat Wharf Unit 41, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

    • 12 School House Rd, Stonington, CT 06355

      Est $2,620,381 Not Listed For Sale

      12 School House Rd, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 School House Rd, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,245,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Wiehn Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 435 High St Unit 22, Mystic, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 High St Unit 22, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      435 High St Unit 22, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

• 435 High St Unit 62, Mystic, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 High St Unit 62, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      435 High St Unit 62, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • May 31, 2024

• 7 Edgemont St, Stonington, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Edgemont St, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7 Edgemont St, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

    • 268 Flanders Rd Unit 18, Mystic, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 Flanders Rd Unit 18, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      268 Flanders Rd Unit 18, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Luque Luque Realty LLC

    • Lot 2 River Rd, Groton, CT 06455

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 River Rd, Groton, CT 06455

      Lot 2 River Rd, Groton, CT 06455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

    • 94 Breezy Knoll Rd, Groton, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Breezy Knoll Rd, Groton, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      94 Breezy Knoll Rd, Groton, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Schargus RE/MAX

    • 3 Water St Unit 404-PH, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $1,349,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Water St Unit 404-PH, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3 Water St Unit 404-PH, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

• 0 Osprey Ln, Stonington, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Osprey Ln, Stonington, CT 06355

      0 Osprey Ln, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

    • 48 Old Rd N, Stonington, CT 06355

      Est $1,042,988 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Old Rd N, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      48 Old Rd N, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

• 37 Rossie St, Stonington, CT 06379

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Rossie St, Stonington, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Rossie St, Stonington, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 171 Hewitt Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Hewitt Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      171 Hewitt Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Sperduto eXp Realty

    • 131 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      131 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gianacoplos Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 37 Wyngate Cir Unit 1, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $419,646 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wyngate Cir Unit 1, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37 Wyngate Cir Unit 1, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Schroeder Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    • 8 Ice House Ln, Groton, CT 06355

      Est $782,097 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ice House Ln, Groton, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8 Ice House Ln, Groton, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Stewart William Pitt

    • 22 W Main St Unit 9, Mystic, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 W Main St Unit 9, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      22 W Main St Unit 9, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,086/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

• 1 Sylvia Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sylvia Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1 Sylvia Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • $726/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy O'Donnell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 127 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      127 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• 124 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      124 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 20, 2024

• 123 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      123 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• 1 Park Ave Unit 1, Stonington, CT 06355

      Est $809,317 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Park Ave Unit 1, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Park Ave Unit 1, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Auerbach Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 31 Park Ave Unit 31, Stonington, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Park Ave Unit 31, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      31 Park Ave Unit 31, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 121 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      121 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• 1048 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $1,204,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1881
      1048 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 425 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rizer Seaport Real Estate Services

    • 142 Long Wharf Rd, Stonington, CT 06355

      Est $1,021,630 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Long Wharf Rd, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      142 Long Wharf Rd, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 120 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      120 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• 435 High St Unit 9, Mystic, CT 06355

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 High St Unit 9, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      435 High St Unit 9, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Gardner RE/MAX

    • 6 School St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $583,571 Not Listed For Sale

      6 School St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1904
      6 School St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home