777

Recently Sold Homes in 83651

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $409,250 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11527 W Sammi St, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keila Falcon Homes of Idaho

    11527 W Sammi St, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /24

    $347,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    819 N Baldner Point Place, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,552

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Flexhaug Relocate 208

    819 N Baldner Point Place, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /50

    $624,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3304 N Middleton Rd, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,456

    Last Listing Agent Kerigan Morris Silvercreek Realty Group

    3304 N Middleton Rd, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /50

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    641 W Redwood Ln, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,916

    Last Listing Agent Morey Allaway Finding 43 Real Estate

    641 W Redwood Ln, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /27

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1737 W Havenwood Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,687

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Clark FLX Real Estate, LLC

    1737 W Havenwood Ave, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /33

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 31, 2025

    16042 N Saint Helens Dr, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,584

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gregerson Homes of Idaho-Newell Realty Group

    16042 N Saint Helens Dr, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /35

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    65 S Skye Dr, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,361

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hicks Silvercreek Realty Group

    65 S Skye Dr, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /19

    $436,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2535 W Fallon Loop, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,956

    CBH Homes Clearcreek

    2535 W Fallon Loop, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12320 Shadow River St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebel Ann Mueller Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    12320 Shadow River St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /2

    $477,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12314 Cole Ridge St, Caldwell, ID 83651

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keila Falcon Homes of Idaho

    12314 Cole Ridge St, Caldwell, ID 83651
  • /35

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    16914 Rhonda Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo Short Keller Williams Realty Boise

    16914 Rhonda Ave, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /30

    $72,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1410 W Flamingo Ave Trlr 7 Unit 7, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raul Lopez-Lagunas Amherst Madison

    1410 W Flamingo Ave Trlr 7 Unit 7, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /46

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12456 Karcher Rd, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,531

    Last Listing Agent Emilee Douglas Silvercreek Realty Group

    12456 Karcher Rd, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /18

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    43 N State St, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,284

    Last Listing Agent Carlie Seamons Boise Premier Real Estate

    43 N State St, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /34

    $418,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12350 W Amorica, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,669

    Last Listing Agent Robert Renteria Keller Williams Realty Boise

    12350 W Amorica, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /25

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    15352 N Shiko Way, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,275

    Last Listing Agent Jaylene Groeniger Sweet Group Realty

    15352 N Shiko Way, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /27

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1808 W Lotus Ponds Ct, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,818

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Eastman Silvercreek Realty Group

    1808 W Lotus Ponds Ct, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /28

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    143 N Yale St, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,291

    Last Listing Agent Angie Martin Team Realty

    143 N Yale St, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /2

    $488,180 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11570 W Trooper St, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Beitia Hubble Homes, LLC

    11570 W Trooper St, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /24

    $428,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    45 S Sweetgrass Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,051

    CBH Homes Clearcreek

    45 S Sweetgrass Ave, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    12248 Orchard Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,042

    Last Listing Agent Yuliya Androshchuk Silvercreek Realty Group

    12248 Orchard Ave, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /2

    $1 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    115 Ord Blvd, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,312

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Downs Silvercreek Realty Group

    115 Ord Blvd, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /37

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17 S Cobblestone Ct, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,443

    Last Listing Agent STEVEN SCOTT Silvercreek Realty Group

    17 S Cobblestone Ct, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /21

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2478 W Fallon Loop, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    CBH Homes Clearcreek

    2478 W Fallon Loop, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /32

    $324,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    97 S State St, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,332

    Last Listing Agent Frank Harper Idaho Family Real Estate

    97 S State St, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /32

    $526,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11075 W Windmill Way, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,942

    11075 W Windmill Way, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    512 9th Ave S, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,871

    Last Listing Agent Stacey King Compass RE

    512 9th Ave S, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /47

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    15423 N Shiko Way, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,728

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Loos Homes of Idaho

    15423 N Shiko Way, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /17

    $54,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1410 W Flamingo Ave Unit 21, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Sanchez Silvercreek Realty Group

    1410 W Flamingo Ave Unit 21, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /18

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    16310 N Asbury Dr, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,050

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hayden Homes of Idaho

    16310 N Asbury Dr, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /20

    $79,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    816 N Midland Blvd Unit 2, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Morgan Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    816 N Midland Blvd Unit 2, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /46

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12731 Sondra St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,966

    Last Listing Agent David Boersma Powered-By

    12731 Sondra St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /49

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    415 14th Ave S, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,520

    Last Listing Agent Tracie McDonald Homes of Idaho

    415 14th Ave S, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /24

    $358,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    16711 Abram Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,427

    Last Listing Agent Jana Knoll LPT Realty

    16711 Abram Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /18

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    16720 Senden Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,135

    Last Listing Agent Juan Napoles exp Realty, LLC

    16720 Senden Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /29

    $363,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    81 N Mirage St, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,566

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Edwards Mountain Realty

    81 N Mirage St, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /2

    $553,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    15733 N Labrador Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,784

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Beitia Hubble Homes, LLC

    15733 N Labrador Ave, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /20

    $394,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    36 S Lancaster Dr, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,086

    CBH Homes Clearcreek

    36 S Lancaster Dr, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /41

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12853 Harrow St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,102

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Kmiecik Peterson & Associates REALTORS, LLC

    12853 Harrow St, Caldwell, ID 83607

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home