1,826

Recently Sold Homes in 83687

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $477,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7596 E Dixon St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Hubble Homes Franklin Village North

    7596 E Dixon St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /17

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    720 4th Ave N, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,310

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Reed Homes of Idaho

    720 4th Ave N, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /15

    $445,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17280 N Havana Place Unit 16/10, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,834

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Zeufeldt Homes of Idaho

    17280 N Havana Place Unit 16/10, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18407 N Fire Ice Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,277

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hart Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    18407 N Fire Ice Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /19

    $444,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7200 E Marble Springs Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,319

    CBH Homes Spring Shores

    7200 E Marble Springs Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /26

    $507,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7286 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,076

    CBH Homes Spring Shores

    7286 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /25

    $489,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9080 W Camellia St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,200

    CBH Homes Magnolia Estates

    9080 W Camellia St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /20

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    8226 E Cool River Lp, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    CBH Homes East Ridgevue Estates

    8226 E Cool River Lp, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /22

    $465,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    18500 N Trumpet Lily Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,839

    CBH Homes Solano Place

    18500 N Trumpet Lily Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /25

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16947 N Thurgood Loop, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,360

    Last Listing Agent Jan Larison exp Realty, LLC

    16947 N Thurgood Loop, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /22

    $539,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7225 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,948

    Last Listing Agent Macy Campbell CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    7225 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /20

    $454,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    17429 N Union Springs Place, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,517

    CBH Homes Spring Shores

    17429 N Union Springs Place, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /20

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5212 E Open Canyon Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,000

    CBH Homes Spring Hollow Ranch

    5212 E Open Canyon Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $634,329 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7783 E Meriwether Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Dickinson Hubble Homes, LLC

    7783 E Meriwether Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    $1,590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16801 Meadow Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,787

    Last Listing Agent Kit Fitzgerald Equity Northwest Real Estate

    16801 Meadow Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    $419,450 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7648 E Stark Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,118

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Wood Homes of Idaho

    7648 E Stark Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /24

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7417 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,180

    CBH Homes Spring Shores

    7417 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /12

    $507,168 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    17293 N Havana Place Unit Lot 8 Block 10, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hinkle-Nerpio New Home Star Idaho

    17293 N Havana Place Unit Lot 8 Block 10, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $406,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4612 E Vera Cruz St, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin McGaughy Homes of Idaho

    4612 E Vera Cruz St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /32

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10302 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,860

    Last Listing Agent Jake DeMeerleer Boise Premier Real Estate

    10302 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /7

    $415,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5563 E Garby St Unit Lot 13 Block 8, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent McKenna Harvey Equity Northwest Real Estate

    5563 E Garby St Unit Lot 13 Block 8, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /23

    $465,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9133 W White Jasmine Ct, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,958

    CBH Homes Solano Place

    9133 W White Jasmine Ct, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    $434,998 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7642 E Willard Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,978

    Last Listing Agent Stasi Bellomy Keller Williams Realty Boise

    7642 E Willard Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /13

    $384,800 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    18434 N Sparkleberry Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,200

    18434 N Sparkleberry Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /16

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18473 N Feather Top Place, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    18473 N Feather Top Place, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /19

    $465,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    17620 N Boone Peak Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,000

    CBH Homes Spring Hollow Ranch

    17620 N Boone Peak Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /49

    $1,185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    18613 Prescott Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,376

    Last Listing Agent Valarie Hruza Amherst Madison

    18613 Prescott Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /21

    $431,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7429 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,613

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hafner CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    7429 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4754 E Coldwater Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,235

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Ozuna Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    4754 E Coldwater Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /22

    $589,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4421 Wagon Rd Unit Lot 3/6, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,537

    Last Listing Agent Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    4421 Wagon Rd Unit Lot 3/6, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $579,596 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7530 E Edison St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,770

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Dickinson Hubble Homes, LLC

    7530 E Edison St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /23

    $509,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7071 E Amber Springs St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,333

    CBH Homes Spring Shores

    7071 E Amber Springs St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /18

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7320 E Marble Springs Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,022

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Roemer CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    7320 E Marble Springs Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $571,804 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    7716 E Westing House St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    7716 E Westing House St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /45

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    8436 E Copenhaver St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,793

    Last Listing Agent Todd MacDonald Silvercreek Realty Group

    8436 E Copenhaver St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /21

    $519,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5261 E Grizzly St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,340

    Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    5261 E Grizzly St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $341,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10247 Bellevue Ridge St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,292

    Last Listing Agent Erika Magallon Hubble Homes, LLC

    10247 Bellevue Ridge St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /16

    $392,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5633 E Lekeitio Village Dr Unit Lot 41 Block 5, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,260

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hinkle-Nerpio New Home Star Idaho

  • /13

    $407,800 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    18410 N Sparkleberry Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,417

    18410 N Sparkleberry Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /33

    $569,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    17369 N Aspen Springs Way, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,873

    CBH Homes Spring Shores

    17369 N Aspen Springs Way, Nampa, ID 83687

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home