3,873

Recently Sold Nampa, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12734 Amber Sky Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,345

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bravender exp Realty, LLC

    12734 Amber Sky Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /50

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8520 Elkhorn Ln, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,917

    Last Listing Agent Jaylene Groeniger Sweet Group Realty

    8520 Elkhorn Ln, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    $454,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    17429 N Union Springs Place, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,855

    CBH Homes Spring Shores

    17429 N Union Springs Place, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /40

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5829 3rd Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,254

    Last Listing Agent Robert Forbes Homes of Idaho

    5829 3rd Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /21

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3033 S Maple Ranch Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,765

    CBH Homes Seven Maples Ranch

    3033 S Maple Ranch Way, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /19

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1907 W Flamingo Ave Unit 107, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Torres Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1907 W Flamingo Ave Unit 107, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /13

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6627 Bennett Rd, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,979

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Archibeque Silvercreek Realty Group

    6627 Bennett Rd, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5212 E Open Canyon Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,000

    CBH Homes Spring Hollow Ranch

    5212 E Open Canyon Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /26

    $514,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2127 S Tucson Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,544

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jensen Equity Northwest Real Estate

    2127 S Tucson Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /2

    $634,329 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7783 E Meriwether Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Dickinson Hubble Homes, LLC

    7783 E Meriwether Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /30

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1621 S Woodland Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,447

    Last Listing Agent Phabian Essink Homes of Idaho

    1621 S Woodland Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /20

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    502 Crosspoint Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,257

    Last Listing Agent Anita Whitfield Petra Real Estate Group

    502 Crosspoint Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /50

    $1,590,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16801 Meadow Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,354

    Last Listing Agent Kit Fitzgerald Equity Northwest Real Estate

    16801 Meadow Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    $419,450 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7648 E Stark Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,217

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Wood Homes of Idaho

    7648 E Stark Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /33

    $589,990 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    5329 S Danforth Ave, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,000

    CBH Homes Jack's Place

    5329 S Danforth Ave, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /24

    $429,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7417 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,180

    CBH Homes Spring Shores

    7417 E Shields Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /12

    $507,168 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    17293 N Havana Place Unit Lot 8 Block 10, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hinkle-Nerpio New Home Star Idaho

    17293 N Havana Place Unit Lot 8 Block 10, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /48

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    818 W Dallan Woods Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,274

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bullock Bullock and Company, Realtors

    818 W Dallan Woods Way, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /2

    $406,500 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    4612 E Vera Cruz St, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin McGaughy Homes of Idaho

    4612 E Vera Cruz St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /32

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10302 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,319

    Last Listing Agent Jake DeMeerleer Boise Premier Real Estate

    10302 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /49

    $447,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3499 S Green Basin Way, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,489

    Last Listing Agent Terry Taylor Silvercreek Realty Group

    3499 S Green Basin Way, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /25

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1227 S Cassia Place, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,937

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Patterson Team Realty

    1227 S Cassia Place, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /47

    $474,700 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    20538 Whitman Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,028

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Zesiger Keller Williams Realty Boise

    20538 Whitman Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /27

    $562,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11183 W Windmill Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,703

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Williams-Black CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    11183 W Windmill Ave, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /22

    $381,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    39 S Sweetgrass Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,668

    CBH Homes Clearcreek

    39 S Sweetgrass Ave, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /2

    $499,652 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11501 W Julianna Ct, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,515

    Last Listing Agent Keila Falcon Homes of Idaho

    11501 W Julianna Ct, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /7

    $415,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5563 E Garby St Unit Lot 13 Block 8, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent McKenna Harvey Equity Northwest Real Estate

    5563 E Garby St Unit Lot 13 Block 8, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /36

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1402 W Cactus St, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,899

    Last Listing Agent Zach Chittenden Boise Premier Real Estate

    1402 W Cactus St, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /23

    $465,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9133 W White Jasmine Ct, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,958

    CBH Homes Solano Place

    9133 W White Jasmine Ct, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    $434,998 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7642 E Willard Dr, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,223

    Last Listing Agent Stasi Bellomy Keller Williams Realty Boise

    7642 E Willard Dr, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /13

    $384,800 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    18434 N Sparkleberry Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,200

    18434 N Sparkleberry Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /21

    $473,400 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    18131 Cinder Brook Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,104

    Last Listing Agent Kat Gray Equity Northwest Real Estate

    18131 Cinder Brook Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /23

    $404,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9147 W White Jasmine Ct, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,791

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Holmes CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    9147 W White Jasmine Ct, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /16

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18473 N Feather Top Place, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    18473 N Feather Top Place, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /2

    $444,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11581 W Sammi S, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keila Falcon Homes of Idaho

    11581 W Sammi S, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /19

    $465,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    17620 N Boone Peak Ave, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Spring Hollow Ranch

    17620 N Boone Peak Ave, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /39

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1204 W Belknap Dr, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,406

    Last Listing Agent Dave Carney Sweet Group Realty

    1204 W Belknap Dr, Nampa, ID 83686
  • /49

    $1,185,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    18613 Prescott Ln, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,048

    Last Listing Agent Valarie Hruza Amherst Madison

    18613 Prescott Ln, Nampa, ID 83687
  • 858 S Contusion Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

    $499,880 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    858 S Contusion Ave, Nampa, ID 83651

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Tresidio Homes Autumn Creek

    858 S Contusion Ave, Nampa, ID 83651
  • /28

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1712 S Midland Blvd, Nampa, ID 83686

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,027

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Le Baron Trust Realty

    1712 S Midland Blvd, Nampa, ID 83686

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home