7,526

Properties in ZIP Code 10954

Section Image
    • 9 Louise Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $598,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Louise Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9 Louise Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    • 97 Alexander Ct Unit J66, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $549,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Alexander Ct Unit J66, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      97 Alexander Ct Unit J66, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Rivera-Ganzhorn Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 91 Alexander Ct Unit 164, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $639,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Alexander Ct Unit 164, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91 Alexander Ct Unit 164, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Mocio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 69 Alexander Ct Unit H53, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $581,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Alexander Ct Unit H53, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      69 Alexander Ct Unit H53, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Truiano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 54 Alexander Ct Unit D27, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $637,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Alexander Ct Unit D27, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      54 Alexander Ct Unit D27, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Alex Exit Realty Connections

    • 52 Alexander Ct Unit D26, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $549,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Alexander Ct Unit D26, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      52 Alexander Ct Unit D26, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rajan Jacob CENTURY 21 ROYAL

    • 49 Meadow Ln Unit 9F, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $542,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Meadow Ln Unit 9F, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      49 Meadow Ln Unit 9F, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Klein Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 59 Meadow Ln Unit 9A, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $592,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Meadow Ln Unit 9A, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      59 Meadow Ln Unit 9A, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• 10 Willow Dr Unit 3E, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $573,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Willow Dr Unit 3E, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Willow Dr Unit 3E, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Paul Molfetta Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 157 Meadow Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $589,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Meadow Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      157 Meadow Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Truiano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 175 Meadow Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $591,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Meadow Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      175 Meadow Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kisha Riviezzo RKM Properties Corp

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $538,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ourania Pizzolato Weichert Realtors

    • 85 Meadow Ln Unit 14C, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $543,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Meadow Ln Unit 14C, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      85 Meadow Ln Unit 14C, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ciaran O'Donnell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17 Long Valley Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $583,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Long Valley Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 Long Valley Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• 12 Willow Dr Unit 1A, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $584,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Willow Dr Unit 1A, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Willow Dr Unit 1A, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramanjit Dhanoa eXp Realty

    • 67 Meadow Ln Unit 10E, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $524,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Meadow Ln Unit 10E, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      67 Meadow Ln Unit 10E, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kopec Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 27 Olin Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $564,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Olin Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      27 Olin Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Marion Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 15 Rusten Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $534,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rusten Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15 Rusten Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lavelle Century 21 Elite Realty

    • 107 Forest Glen Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $494,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Forest Glen Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      107 Forest Glen Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Freundlich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 17 Lynn St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $568,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lynn St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17 Lynn St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Gaspard Prominent Properties Sotheby's

    • 27 Forest Ridge Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $535,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Forest Ridge Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      27 Forest Ridge Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Henry Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 22 Sherwood Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $620,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sherwood Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22 Sherwood Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Stern Weichert Realtors

    • 20 Sherwood Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $759,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sherwood Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 Sherwood Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ozanian eXp Realty

    • 47 Dykes Park Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $571,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Dykes Park Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      47 Dykes Park Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clark Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 24 Fredric St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $811,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fredric St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Fredric St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Taraboulos Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 5 Freedman Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $723,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Freedman Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5 Freedman Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ferrante Hirsch Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 65 Freedman Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $688,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Freedman Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      65 Freedman Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Muharem Hasan Weichert Realtors

    • 73 New Holland Village Unit H73, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $301,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 New Holland Village Unit H73, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      73 New Holland Village Unit H73, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Bauer Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 38 New Holland Village Unit 38, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $385,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 New Holland Village Unit 38, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      38 New Holland Village Unit 38, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Benuscak Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 33 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $273,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      33 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Reynolds Weichert Realtors

    • 19 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $348,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 156 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $282,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      156 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Tolen Weichert Realtors

    • 144 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $275,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      144 New Holland Village, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 138 New Holland Village Unit L138, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $388,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 New Holland Village Unit L138, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      138 New Holland Village Unit L138, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Vigotsky Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 5 Fredric St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $703,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fredric St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Fredric St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 56 Old Turnpike Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $549,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Old Turnpike Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      56 Old Turnpike Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 7 Charles St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $740,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Charles St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Charles St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Libin Baby Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 11 Charles St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $718,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Charles St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11 Charles St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hyewon Bae Q Home Sales

    • 604 Tudor Hill, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $286,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Tudor Hill, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      604 Tudor Hill, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tristen Sierra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 504 Tudor Hill Unit 504, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $370,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Tudor Hill Unit 504, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      504 Tudor Hill Unit 504, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristen Sierra Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home