7,526

Properties in ZIP Code 10954

Section Image
    • 5 Green Hill Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $827,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Green Hill Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Green Hill Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Frawley Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 131 Meadow Ln Unit 23F, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $568,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Meadow Ln Unit 23F, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      131 Meadow Ln Unit 23F, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Biscow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 116 N Middletown Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $752,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 N Middletown Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      116 N Middletown Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Avraham Weinberger Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 28 Bardonia Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $879,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bardonia Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      28 Bardonia Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda De Filippo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 25 N Edsall Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $673,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Edsall Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25 N Edsall Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Galgano IBNA Real Estate Group

    • 135 W Nyack Rd Unit 84, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 W Nyack Rd Unit 84, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      135 W Nyack Rd Unit 84, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rowan Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 40 Timberline Dr Unit bldg 10, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $555,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Timberline Dr Unit bldg 10, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 Timberline Dr Unit bldg 10, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ocher Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 54 Spring Brook Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $778,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Spring Brook Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      54 Spring Brook Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Freundlich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 97 Prospect St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $750,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Prospect St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      97 Prospect St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

• 62 Convent Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $903,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Convent Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      62 Convent Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sidney Goto Ronin Real Estate

    • 137 Treetop Cir, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $528,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Treetop Cir, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      137 Treetop Cir, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raissa Reid Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 27 Cooper Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $784,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cooper Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27 Cooper Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renata Omelanczuk IBNA Real Estate Group

    • 25 College Ave Unit 109, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $448,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 College Ave Unit 109, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 College Ave Unit 109, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 110 Town Hill Rd Unit 8A, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $293,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Town Hill Rd Unit 8A, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      110 Town Hill Rd Unit 8A, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie MacKenzie Weichert Realtors

    • 86 Townline Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $790,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Townline Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      86 Townline Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Paul Molfetta Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 33 Germonds Rd, New City, NY 10956

      Est $1,190,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Germonds Rd, New City, NY 10956

      • 9 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Germonds Rd, New City, NY 10956

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    • 312 N Middletown Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $853,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 N Middletown Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      312 N Middletown Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dena Cutler Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    • 24 Caravella Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $567,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Caravella Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      24 Caravella Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 121 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $803,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      121 Ludvigh Rd, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Blankfort Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • 16 Scotland Hill Park, Spring Valley, NY 10977

      Est $1,281,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Scotland Hill Park, Spring Valley, NY 10977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Scotland Hill Park, Spring Valley, NY 10977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1 Kreuz Dr, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Est $945,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kreuz Dr, West Nyack, NY 10994

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1 Kreuz Dr, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Wiebicke Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 53 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $864,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      53 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Diaferia Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 18 Steep Hill Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $864,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Steep Hill Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18 Steep Hill Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Blankfort Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • 19 Carriage Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $1,036,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Carriage Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19 Carriage Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Kadan Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 1 Westlyn Dr, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Est $927,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Westlyn Dr, Bardonia, NY 10954

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Westlyn Dr, Bardonia, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

• 8 W Palmer Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $697,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 W Palmer Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8 W Palmer Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nazma Sooknanan Nazma Real Estate LLC

    • 44 Dykes Park Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $920,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Dykes Park Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      44 Dykes Park Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ishwar Rameshar YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 6 New Clarkstown Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $916,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 New Clarkstown Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 New Clarkstown Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Korn Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 127 Duryea Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Duryea Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      127 Duryea Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Trugman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 99 Bardonia Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $993,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Bardonia Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      99 Bardonia Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,900
      • May 10, 2021

• 66 W Prospect St Unit 68, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $724,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 W Prospect St Unit 68, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      66 W Prospect St Unit 68, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bernasconi Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 62 W Prospect St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $701,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 W Prospect St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      62 W Prospect St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Hoey More and More Real Estate

    • 135 W Nyack Rd Unit 76, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $364,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 W Nyack Rd Unit 76, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      135 W Nyack Rd Unit 76, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Reynolds Weichert Realtors

    • 135 W Nyack Rd Unit 75, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $350,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 W Nyack Rd Unit 75, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      135 W Nyack Rd Unit 75, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Serena Weintraub Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 135 W Nyack Rd Unit 65, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $315,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 W Nyack Rd Unit 65, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      135 W Nyack Rd Unit 65, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Sansky Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 135 W Nyack Rd Unit 5, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $353,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 W Nyack Rd Unit 5, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      135 W Nyack Rd Unit 5, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Davidson Louis Weichert Realtors

    • 135 W Nyack Rd Unit 22, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $360,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 W Nyack Rd Unit 22, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      135 W Nyack Rd Unit 22, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Marrie Weichert Realtors

    • 38 Cara Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $737,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cara Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38 Cara Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,500
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kinsley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3 Crescent Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $682,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Crescent Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3 Crescent Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kinsley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23 Cleveland St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $673,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cleveland St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23 Cleveland St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yekaterina Andriyevsky Weichert Realtors

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home