7,526

Properties in ZIP Code 10954

Section Image
    • 10 Tyler Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $822,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tyler Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10 Tyler Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Krantz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 50 Argow Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $1,025,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Argow Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 Argow Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Steiner Voro LLC

    • 32 Townline Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $801,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Townline Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32 Townline Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Paige Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • 7 Roland Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $670,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Roland Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7 Roland Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ramundo Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 135 Blauvelt Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $654,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Blauvelt Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      135 Blauvelt Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda De Filippo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 57 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $705,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      57 Silver Birch Ln, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gavura Christie's Int. Real Estate

    • 19 Cottage Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $1,003,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cottage Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19 Cottage Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shmuel Rosenberg eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • 21 Flitt St, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Est $652,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Flitt St, West Nyack, NY 10994

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21 Flitt St, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Truiano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 2 Argow Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $832,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Argow Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2 Argow Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laureen Ramos G.C.B International Realty Co.

    • 25 Argow Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $818,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Argow Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Argow Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Staub Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 1 George St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $836,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 George St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 George St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candice Smith Always Be Closing

    • 10 Argow Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $742,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Argow Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10 Argow Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Velkovich Weichert Realtors

    • 4 Argow Place, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Est $653,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Argow Place, West Nyack, NY 10994

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4 Argow Place, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carly Heneghan Weichert Realtors

    • 10 Erskine Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $737,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Erskine Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Erskine Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Whitman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Erskine Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $784,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Erskine Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Erskine Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    • 3 Dawn Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $723,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dawn Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3 Dawn Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Canter Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 73 Blauvelt Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $649,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Blauvelt Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      73 Blauvelt Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Warbet Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 23 Pelham Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $893,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pelham Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      23 Pelham Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Amieiro Weichert Realtors

    • 3 Pelham Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $876,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pelham Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Pelham Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fernandez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 34 April Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $876,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 April Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34 April Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita Van Buren Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1 April Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $875,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 April Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1 April Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,500
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Rowan Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 100 Highview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $1,015,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Highview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      100 Highview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • 12 May Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $780,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 May Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12 May Place, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David White Owner Entry.com

    • 10 April Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $778,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 April Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 April Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly-Frontino Artisan Realty

    • 5 Clifford Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $741,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Clifford Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Clifford Ct, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Lardin R2M Realty Inc.

    • 22 Cottage Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $845,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cottage Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      22 Cottage Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Velez eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • 95 Highview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $928,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Highview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      95 Highview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rizzuto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23 Blauvelt St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $879,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Blauvelt St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23 Blauvelt St, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Wiebicke Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 61 Highview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $726,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Highview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      61 Highview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Acevedo Century 21 Elite Realty

    • 12 Clover Dr, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Est $512,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Clover Dr, West Nyack, NY 10994

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Clover Dr, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Cataldo Terrie OConnor

    • 123 Lake Nanuet Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $787,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Lake Nanuet Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      123 Lake Nanuet Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.Com

    • 38 Jockey Hollow Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $775,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Jockey Hollow Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      38 Jockey Hollow Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,001
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rahnee Hasenbalg Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 128 Lake Nanuet Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $846,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Lake Nanuet Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      128 Lake Nanuet Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

• 27 Freund Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $657,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Freund Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Freund Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arafat Ibrahim AI Realty Brokerage LLC

    • 16 N Park Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $568,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Park Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      16 N Park Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Moldow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 23 N Fairview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $860,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Fairview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      23 N Fairview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ball Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 41 N Lexow Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $541,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 N Lexow Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      41 N Lexow Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Moldow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 66 Grandview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $747,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Grandview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      66 Grandview Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Muharem Hasan Weichert Realtors

    • 19 N Park Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $477,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 N Park Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 N Park Ave, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Moldow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 58 Sherwood Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $686,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Sherwood Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      58 Sherwood Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Trugman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home