71

Recently Sold Caymas Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $3,184,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9488 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $796/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Cobalt

    9488 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /44

    $1,025,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3693 Sapphire Cove Cir, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,428

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hernandez Perez Marzucco Real Estate

    3693 Sapphire Cove Cir, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,824,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9503 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,414,000

    Stock Development Caymas - Indigo

    9503 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /7

    $2,224,458

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9531 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,241,360

    Last Listing Agent Doug Durrenberger John R Wood Properties

    9531 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /50

    $2,260,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9506 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,295,022

    Last Listing Agent Hans Haedelt Compass Florida LLC

    9506 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /6

    $1,575,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9612 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Joyce-Bremseth Stock Realty, LLC

    9612 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,542,545

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9551 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $927/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Indigo

    9551 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,651,670

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9543 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $846/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,309,000

    Stock Development Caymas - Indigo

    9543 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /26

    $1,169,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9422 Caymas Terrace, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,000

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    9422 Caymas Terrace, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $3,544,320

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9487 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $886/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Cobalt

    9487 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /20

    $1,234,990

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    9480 Caymas Terrace, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,000

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    9480 Caymas Terrace, Naples, FL 34114
  • /40

    $1,650,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    9560 Caymas Terrace, Naples, FL 34114

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,679,116

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rodriguez John R Wood Properties

    9560 Caymas Terrace, Naples, FL 34114
  • /42

    $808,650

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8788 Oceana Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,280

    Last Listing Agent Martina Mausser Naples TBI Realty LLC

    8788 Oceana Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /6

    $1,599,860

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9712 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,671,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Joyce-Bremseth Stock Realty, LLC

    9712 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,856,935

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9559 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $707/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9559 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /6

    $1,900,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9499 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,947,111

    Last Listing Agent Doug Durrenberger John R Wood Properties

    9499 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,709,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9483 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $677/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Cobalt

    9483 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,941,240

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9616 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $799/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9616 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,696,870

    Sold May 08, 2026

    9716 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 47% Above List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,038,500

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9716 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /46

    $638,333

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3608 Sapphire Cove Cir, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,176

    Last Listing Agent Susanna Betts Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    3608 Sapphire Cove Cir, Naples, FL 34114
  • /5

    $1,585,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9696 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,612,667

    Last Listing Agent Doug Durrenberger John R Wood Properties

    9696 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,744,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9507 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Indigo

    9507 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /30

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8853 Oceana Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,361

    Last Listing Agent Martina Mausser Naples TBI Realty LLC

    8853 Oceana Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /11

    $2,017,870

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9435 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $768/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9435 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,397,680

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9522 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $874/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Indigo

    9522 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,581,650

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9704 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,585,333

    Last Listing Agent Susan Joyce-Bremseth Stock Realty, LLC

    9704 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /43

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8937 Oceana Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,095

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Harrington William Raveis Real Estate

    8937 Oceana Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,014,360

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9670 Moonflower Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $829/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,261,500

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9670 Moonflower Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,225,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9498 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,268,000

    Last Listing Agent Doug Durrenberger John R Wood Properties

    9498 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /11

    $2,000,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9515 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,002,667

    Last Listing Agent Doug Durrenberger John R Wood Properties

    9515 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,619,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9567 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9567 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $3,220,980

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9436 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $1,174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Indigo

    9436 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /29

    $1,575,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9659 Moonflower Ct, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,705,610

    Last Listing Agent Perry Sessa John R Wood Properties

    9659 Moonflower Ct, Naples, FL 34114
  • /12

    $1,279,995

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8709 Driftwood Dr, Naples, FL 34114

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martina Mausser Naples TBI Realty LLC

    8709 Driftwood Dr, Naples, FL 34114
  • /37

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9091 Kite Ln, De Soto, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,176

    Last Listing Agent Martina Mausser Naples TBI Realty LLC

    9091 Kite Ln, De Soto, FL 34114
  • /12

    $2,025,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    9511 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,067,938

    Last Listing Agent Susan Joyce-Bremseth Stock Realty, LLC

    9511 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /6

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9486 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Joyce-Bremseth Stock Realty, LLC

    9486 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /7

    $2,456,580

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9582 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 500 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,507,598

    Last Listing Agent Susan Joyce-Bremseth Stock Realty, LLC

    9582 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /41

    $537,500

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    8913 Oceana Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,000

    Last Listing Agent Martina Mausser Naples TBI Realty LLC

    8913 Oceana Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $3,379,355

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9416 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,017/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Indigo

    9416 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Caymas, FL?
The houses for sale in Caymas, FL spend an average of 78 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Caymas, FL?
There are 53 active homes for sale in Caymas, FL.

Home Trends in Caymas, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$1,575,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$1,577,500
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$550
Number of Homes for Sale
53
Last 12 months Home Sales
174
Months of Supply
3.70
Median List Price
$1,469,990
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
110%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home