71

Recently Sold Caymas Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,474,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9624 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,311,000

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9624 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,827,095

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9563 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $752/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9563 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /8

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9475 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,509,994

    Last Listing Agent Susan Joyce-Bremseth Stock Realty, LLC

    9475 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $3,308,135

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9479 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $855/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Cobalt

    9479 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /9

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9166 Wisteria Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,590

    Last Listing Agent Martina Mausser Naples TBI Realty LLC

    9166 Wisteria Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,114,260

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9476 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $750/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9476 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,989,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9579 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,445,000

    Stock Development Caymas - Cobalt

    9579 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /3

    $2,850,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9590 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,905,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Joyce-Bremseth Stock Realty, LLC

    9590 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,054,225

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9664 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $677/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,097,500

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9664 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,431,810

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9523 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $887/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Indigo

    9523 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $3,265,085

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9591 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $879/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,712,667

    Stock Development Caymas - Cobalt

    9591 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,880,315

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9467 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $773/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9467 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,045,660

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9624 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $674/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,311,000

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9624 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,082,955

    Sold Apr 26, 2026

    9455 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $687/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9455 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,051,565

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9583 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $844/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9583 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $3,750,920

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9595 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $969/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Cobalt

    9595 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9482 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Durrenberger John R Wood Properties

    9482 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,842,483

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8742 Driftwood Dr, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $700/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,629,000

    Last Listing Agent Martina Mausser Naples TBI Realty LLC

    8742 Driftwood Dr, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,795,860

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9645 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $739/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9645 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /34

    $1,785,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9653 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,808,681

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Rodriguez John R Wood Properties

    9653 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /43

    $860,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9037 Wisteria Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,635

    Last Listing Agent Martina Mausser Naples TBI Realty LLC

    9037 Wisteria Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,975,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9612 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Joyce-Bremseth Stock Realty, LLC

    9612 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,009,635

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9652 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $713/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,119,500

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9652 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $3,332,410

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9428 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,091/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Indigo

    9428 Loquat Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $1,795,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9692 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,871,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Joyce-Bremseth Stock Realty, LLC

    9692 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,704,100

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9530 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $885/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Indigo

    9530 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,257,240

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9567 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Stock Development Caymas - Azure

    9567 Moonflower Ln, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $3,297,940

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9586 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $852/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,243,000

    Stock Development Caymas - Cobalt

    9586 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /47

    $1,155,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9565 Caymas Terrace, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,619

    Last Listing Agent Chris Ribaudo Compass Florida LLC

    9565 Caymas Terrace, Naples, FL 34114
  • /10

    $1,400,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9471 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 478 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,022

    Last Listing Agent Doug Durrenberger John R Wood Properties

    9471 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114
  • /2

    $2,512,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9559 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,442,000

    Stock Development Caymas - Indigo

    9559 Caymas Way, Naples, FL 34114

Showing Results 41 - 71, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home