1,985

Narberth, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $1,537,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      506 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    • /35

      Est $1,682,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      230 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $485/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Mawhinney Owsik Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /39

      Est $588,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      214 Dudley Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lonsdorf BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /39

      Est $1,047,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Dudley Ave Unit 35, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      339 Dudley Ave Unit 35, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marjie Frankel Compass RE

    • /35

      Est $554,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      415 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Tulley Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Est $547,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      409 Country Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fizzano Fizzano Family of Associates LLC

    • /27

      Est $622,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Chestnut Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      112 Chestnut Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lowry BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /39

      Est $550,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Beechwood Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      502 Beechwood Ln, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Forti Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

    • /18

      Est $205,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit H2, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit H2, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Winicov RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $1,912,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 S Woodbine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      517 S Woodbine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Owsik Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /15

      Est $235,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit F-3, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit F-3, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Goodman Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /23

      Est $279,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit G4, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit G4, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hunt Compass RE

    • /35

      Est $1,822,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Iona Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      204 Iona Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Slowik Compass RE

    • /46

      Est $924,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Forrest Ave Unit 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      211 Forrest Ave Unit 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bickell Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /43

      Est $896,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hansen Ct, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Hansen Ct, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lonsdorf BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /65

      Est $1,034,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Price Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      210 Price Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Stern Compass RE

    • /16

      Est $400,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Montgomery Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      830 Montgomery Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McAleer Keller Williams Main Line

    • /36

      Est $324,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 N Essex Ave Unit 105, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      226 N Essex Ave Unit 105, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Owsik Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /12

      Est $258,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit H4, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit H4, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Griffin Keller Williams Main Line

    • /41

      Est $387,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Woodbine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      311 Woodbine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Samberg Real of Pennsylvania

    • /56

      Est $944,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Iona Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18 Iona Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dixon BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $937,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Haverford Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      508 Haverford Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dorsey BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /52

      Est $929,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Haverford Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      436 Haverford Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Kirkpatrick BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $1,146,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Haverford Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      418 Haverford Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Elstone Keller Williams Main Line

    • /26

      Est $1,166,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Haverford Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      406 Haverford Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Tobin Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /35

      Est $655,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 N Wynnewood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • Studio
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      527 N Wynnewood Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clark Keller Williams Main Line

    • /34

      Est $1,353,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Woodside Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      130 Woodside Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Malfara BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /7

      Est $988,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Woodside Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      313 Woodside Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

    • /48

      Est $1,288,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Woodside Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      303 Woodside Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Malfara BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /50

      Est $942,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Woodside Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      11 Woodside Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

• /22

      Est $508,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Woodbine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      322 Woodbine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Grohol Compass RE

    • /23

      Est $445,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Woodbine Ave Unit 28, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      303 Woodbine Ave Unit 28, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /26

      Est $440,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Woodbine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      227 Woodbine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ehren Murphy VRA Realty

    • /89

      Est $1,522,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Windsor Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 Windsor Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Travers Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $500,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Windsor Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      95 Windsor Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clark Keller Williams Main Line

    • /44

      Est $1,083,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Wayne Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      212 Wayne Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Duffy Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /40

      Est $831,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Stepney Place, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      202 Stepney Place, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Goodman Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /27

      Est $1,460,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Shirley Cir, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3 Shirley Cir, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lavinia Smerconish Compass RE

    • /40

      Est $631,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Sabine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      202 Sabine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gilmore Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $515,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Sabine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      106 Sabine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kaufmann Keller Williams Main Line

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home