1,985

Narberth, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $349,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 N Essex Ave Unit 303, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      226 N Essex Ave Unit 303, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Aug 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent William Wolverton Wolverton & Company LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit C24, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      214 Price Ave Unit C24, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /55

      Est $1,007,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Price Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      22 Price Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 788 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Mawhinney Owsik Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /56

      Est $1,347,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Price Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      20 Price Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 669 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

• /26

      Est $1,467,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Price Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      24 Price Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $942,500
      • Aug 09, 2019

• /14

      Est $968,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Price Ave Unit ELM 3, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      200 Price Ave Unit ELM 3, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Craig Brand BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $1,034,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Price Ave Unit ELM 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      200 Price Ave Unit ELM 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Jan 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Craig Brand BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $250,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit H3, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit H3, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Roberts BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $371,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Dudley Ave Unit A3, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      102 Dudley Ave Unit A3, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Mar 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Leigh Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Grayling Ave Unit 3, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      211 Grayling Ave Unit 3, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Elmwood Ave Unit A, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 Elmwood Ave Unit A, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jo baribault Charles J Falcone

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Windsor Ave Unit B, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      308 Windsor Ave Unit B, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Price Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Price Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jo baribault Charles J Falcone

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Haverford Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      243 Haverford Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Duffy Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 N Narberth Ave Unit 2-D, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      36 N Narberth Ave Unit 2-D, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 N Narberth Ave Unit 1-A, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      36 N Narberth Ave Unit 1-A, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Ramondo Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit B-34, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      214 Price Ave Unit B-34, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit I-31, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      214 Price Ave Unit I-31, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit L 23, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      214 Price Ave Unit L 23, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit E - 31, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      214 Price Ave Unit E - 31, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit L 10, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1941
      214 Price Ave Unit L 10, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER WANNER RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Grayling Ave Unit 3, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      209 Grayling Ave Unit 3, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jo baribault Charles J Falcone

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit C21, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      214 Price Ave Unit C21, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit G13, Narberth, PA 19072

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1941
      214 Price Ave Unit G13, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER WANNER RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit G34, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1941
      214 Price Ave Unit G34, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER WANNER RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Forrest Ave Unit B, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      212 Forrest Ave Unit B, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jo baribault Charles J Falcone

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit B13, Narberth, PA 19072

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      214 Price Ave Unit B13, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit L32, Narberth, PA 19072

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      214 Price Ave Unit L32, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Haverford Ave Unit 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      222 Haverford Ave Unit 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Corr Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Grayling Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      214 Grayling Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jo baribault Charles J Falcone

    • /2

      Est $347,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Dudley Ave Unit A4, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      102 Dudley Ave Unit A4, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edward Owsik Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Windsor Ave Unit B, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      312 Windsor Ave Unit B, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Hocker Compass RE

    • /2

      Est $670,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hampden Ave Unit B, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      105 Hampden Ave Unit B, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Leigh Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Elmwood Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 Elmwood Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jo baribault Charles J Falcone

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Grayling Ave Unit 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      214 Grayling Ave Unit 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jo baribault Charles J Falcone

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hampden Ave Unit A, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      107 Hampden Ave Unit A, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Triskell Keller Williams Main Line

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hampden Ave Unit B, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1967
      107 Hampden Ave Unit B, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Leigh Duffy Real Estate-Narberth