1,985

Narberth, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Windsor Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      308 Windsor Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Wolverton Wolverton & Company LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Windsor Ave Unit A, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      310 Windsor Ave Unit A, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Albert RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $250,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit F4, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit F4, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lin Lin Tou RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 311, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 311, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judi Goldstein Metropolitan Management Corporation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Grayling Ave Unit FIRST, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      212 Grayling Ave Unit FIRST, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jo baribault Charles J Falcone

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Elmwood Ave Unit 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 Elmwood Ave Unit 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jo baribault Charles J Falcone

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Haverford Ave Unit 4, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      222 Haverford Ave Unit 4, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Molloy Long & Foster

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Haverford Ave Unit 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      222 Haverford Ave Unit 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Corr Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Haverford Ave Unit 3, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      241 Haverford Ave Unit 3, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Duffy Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Haverford Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      241 Haverford Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Duffy Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Forrest Ave Unit 3, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      206 Forrest Ave Unit 3, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tom Dilsheimer Compass RE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Haverford Ave Unit 2F, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1925
      229 Haverford Ave Unit 2F, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Madoka Nishimura Realty Mark Associates-CC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 209, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 209, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

• /7

      Est $271,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit D1, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit D1, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Sep 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Albert RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $248,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit A1, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit A1, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sean Furber Compass RE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 211, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 211, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 312, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 312, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 313, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 313, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $854,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Elmwood Ave Unit 2ND FL, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      200 Elmwood Ave Unit 2ND FL, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John McGovern Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Price Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      200 Price Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $562/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lebow Compass RE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 N Wynnewood Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      529 N Wynnewood Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Montgomery Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1910
      836 Montgomery Ave Unit 2, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Damon Michels KW Main Line - Narberth

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 314, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 314, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 304, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 304, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 201, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      650 Montgomery Ave Unit 201, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Price Ave Unit 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Price Ave Unit 1, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jo baribault Charles J Falcone

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Windsor Ave Unit A, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      304 Windsor Ave Unit A, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael mita Integrity Real Estate Associates LLC

    • /2

      Est $256,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit C3, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit C3, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Levy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /17

      Est $259,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit E2, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit E2, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yakulis Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit K21, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      214 Price Ave Unit K21, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Haverford Ave Unit 3, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      222 Haverford Ave Unit 3, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Corr Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /2

      Est $1,256,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Montgomery Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      856 Montgomery Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jane Broderson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Price Ave Unit C23, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      214 Price Ave Unit C23, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Duffy The Galman Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Windsor Ave Unit A, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      312 Windsor Ave Unit A, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Duffy Duffy Real Estate-Narberth

    • /28

      Est $233,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit F1, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1334 Montgomery Ave Unit F1, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christie Paine BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Forrest Ave Unit 304, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      100 Forrest Ave Unit 304, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ed Ridgway Compass RE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Forrest Ave Unit 204, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      100 Forrest Ave Unit 204, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lebow Compass RE

    • /25

      Est $2,440,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Righters Mill Rd, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      47 Righters Mill Rd, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Judith Fox BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Anthwyn Rd, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      441 Anthwyn Rd, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Jun 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Getson Keller Williams Main Line

    • /24

      Est $418,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Woodbine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      313 Woodbine Ave, Narberth, PA 19072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Potts Elfant Wissahickon-Mt Airy

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home