$470,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025
2310 Elliott Ave Unit 826, Nashville, TN 37204
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,274 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $369/SF
- 81 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $480,918
Last Listing Agent MacKenzie Strawn Hyde Scout Realty
2310 Elliott Ave Unit 826, Nashville, TN 37204