11,893

Homes in ZIP Code 37215

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4115 Kimbark Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,700

    Last Listing Agent MacKenzie Strawn Hyde Scout Realty

    4115 Kimbark Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /55

      Est $992,406 Not Listed For Sale

      4310A Lone Oak Rd, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4310A Lone Oak Rd, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Stephenson Compass Tennessee, LLC

  • /34

    $599,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    3429 Golf Club Ln Unit 24, Nashville, TN 37215

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT on this incredible opportunity in highly desirable Brighton Court----located in the heart of Green Hills. 2 minutes to 440, close to Downtown, Vanderbilt, Belmont, Lipscomb, Midtown, shopping and so much more! Convenience and comfort. 2 Master Suites Rare 2 Car attached Garage and extra room downstairs. 9 Ft Ceilings Sanded and Finished Hardwood Floors Crown Moldings Gourmet

    Damon Smith Compass RE

    3429 Golf Club Ln Unit 24, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /26

    $283,099 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    259 Hillsboro Place, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,197

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bird Real Broker

    259 Hillsboro Place, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /43

      Est $1,112,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1919B Overhill Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1919B Overhill Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lila Gray Compass

  • /24

    $249,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft

    2116 Hobbs Rd Unit M16, Nashville, TN 37215

    LOCATION and VALUE!!! Walk to Whole Foods, YMCA, Hill Center and Green Hills Mall!!!! Freshly painted and new HVAC.

    Betsy Peebles Pilkerton Realtors

    2116 Hobbs Rd Unit M16, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /27

    $866,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4400 Belmont Park Terrace Unit 216, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Keith Payne Pilkerton Realtors

    4400 Belmont Park Terrace Unit 216, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /12

      Est $697,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Randolph Place Unit 5B, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1923 Randolph Place Unit 5B, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

  • /34

    $359,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    5025 Hillsboro Pike Unit 6D, Nashville, TN 37215

    Well-located condominium in the established Georgetown community in the heart of Green Hills. This unit offers a functional layout with defined living and dining spaces, large windows, and access to a spacious private balcony ideal for outdoor seating or entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and practical workspace with easy

    Jennifer Claxton Compass

    5025 Hillsboro Pike Unit 6D, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /92

    $2,500,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2401 Sterling Rd, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,541,575

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Murray Luxury Homes of Tennessee Corporate

    2401 Sterling Rd, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /20

      Est $733,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Randolph Place, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1914 Randolph Place, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Bogetti The Bogetti Partners

  • /38

    $224,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft

    2025 Woodmont Blvd Unit 226, Nashville, TN 37215

    Located in the heart of Green Hills, just minutes from Vanderbilt and Belmont, this condo offers a rare combination of convenience and comfort. Ideal for Vanderbilt or Belmont affiliates, medical professionals, first-time buyers, investors, or parents seeking a smart alternative to renting in a prime Nashville location. This quiet ground-floor 747 sq ft, 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo is tucked into a

    Philip Talley Compass

    2025 Woodmont Blvd Unit 226, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /59

    $3,020,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2016 Tyne Blvd, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,106,141

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Keith Payne Pilkerton Realtors

    2016 Tyne Blvd, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /25

      Est $754,742 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Belmont Park Terrace Unit 242, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4400 Belmont Park Terrace Unit 242, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Kelly Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

  • /79

    $2,375,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,380 Sq Ft

    3918 Caylor Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    Step into modern luxury from the moment you arrive! The sleek contemporary design of this 5BR/5.2BA home is enhanced by an open flowing floorplan with 12'+ soaring ceilings, an abundance of natural light, & chic statement lighting — all creating a striking atmosphere ideal for both everyday living and entertaining | The curated architectural design starts with a solid steel floating staircase, an

    Debbie Morris WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    3918 Caylor Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /23

    $595,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    217 Cheswick Ct, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,416

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Dorris Compass

    217 Cheswick Ct, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /22

      Est $720,518 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Belmont Park Terrace Unit 240, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4400 Belmont Park Terrace Unit 240, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Finucane Fridrich & Clark Realty

  • /26

    $735,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    674 Timber Ln Unit 38, Nashville, TN 37215

    Atrium-centered living in the heart of Green Hills. Located in the desirable Regency Park community, this spacious end unit townhome features a private atrium that fills the home with natural light and creates a unique indoor-outdoor living space.The kitchen is positioned at the front of the home for convenient everyday access, while guests can enter through a separate, more formal entrance. The

    Anna Margaret Brackman Onward Real Estate

    674 Timber Ln Unit 38, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1412 Woodmont Blvd, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,992

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson Robinson Properties Realty & Const.

    1412 Woodmont Blvd, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /53

      Est $791,545 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Belmont Park Terrace Unit 237, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4400 Belmont Park Terrace Unit 237, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Bond Onward Real Estate

  • /32

    $709,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft

    2102B Sharondale Dr Unit 2102B, Nashville, TN 37215

    SOPHISTICATED GREEN HILLS LIVING | OVER $25K IN RECENT CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS | TURN-KEY LUXURY Impeccably maintained and significantly upgraded, this stunning residence in the sought-after Gracie Park community offers a level of finish and peace of mind rarely found in townhome living. While many homes claim to be "move-in ready," this property delivers true worry-free ownership with major systems

    Stephen Delahoussaye House Haven Realty

    2102B Sharondale Dr Unit 2102B, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /53

    $4,950,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1147 Crater Hill Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $908/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,858,531

    Last Listing Agent Megan Garrett Fridrich & Clark Realty

    1147 Crater Hill Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /37

      Est $798,001 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Old Williamsburg Ct, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 Old Williamsburg Ct, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Rucker RE/MAX

  • /2

    $2,540,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,456 Sq Ft

    3423 Richards St, Nashville, TN 37215

    Coming Soon Spring 2026 (Pool included)! This stunning 5-bedroom, 5-bathroom new construction home built by local builder, Cobalt Ventures, represents the pinnacle of quality construction in one of Nashville's most desirable neighborhoods. This home features a 3 car garage, heated saltwater pool, white oak flooring, grand entryway with accent flooring, vaulted ceilings, white oak cabinetry, panel

    Alex Bars Realty Of America, LLC

    3423 Richards St, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /30

    $600,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1726 Stokes Ln, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,761

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Adair Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1726 Stokes Ln, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /61

      Est $1,250,440 Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Jamesborough Place, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4249 Jamesborough Place, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn LeSueur Reliant Realty ERA Powered

  • /27

    $649,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    133 Hampton Place, Nashville, TN 37215

    Nestled within the architecturally distinctive Robert Anderson–designed community of Hampton Place in the heart of Green Hills, this exceptional residence offers modern design, abundant natural light, and an unbeatable central location just minutes from Vanderbilt, Belmont, 12 South, West End, and downtown Nashville. Enjoy easy access to some of the city’s premier dining, shopping, and

    Doug Lesky Zeitlin Sotheby's International Realty

    133 Hampton Place, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /64

    $3,700,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4035 Sneed Rd, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,858,983

    Last Listing Agent Billy Monette Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    4035 Sneed Rd, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /30

      Est $830,807 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Jamesborough Ct, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      105 Jamesborough Ct, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Post Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

  • /4

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $547,264 per Acre

    35 Annandale, Nashville, TN 37215

    Perfect Opportunity to Build Your Custom Dream Home. Nestled in the prestigious gated community of Otter Wood, this exceptional homesite offers the ideal canvas for your vision. Enjoy a prime location adjacent to Richland Country Club and just minutes from top-rated schools, premier shopping, and professional offices. With convenient access to the upscale dining scenes of Green Hills and Belle

    Chase Cosner Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    35 Annandale, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /20

    $358,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3000 Hillsboro Pike Unit 82, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,813

    Last Listing Agent Paul (Andy) Walker Vylla Home

    3000 Hillsboro Pike Unit 82, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /44

      Est $564,511 Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Belmont Park Terrace, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4421 Belmont Park Terrace, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hachett Music City, REALTORS

  • /25

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    43 Belcaro Cir, Nashville, TN 37215

    Located in the heart of Green Hills, this well-loved home is nestled in the coveted Burton Hills community and offers a wonderful opportunity to update and make it your own. The thoughtful floor plan features a main-level primary suite with en-suite bath, providing comfortable everyday living. Upstairs, you’ll find two additional bedrooms, a full bathroom, a flexible hobby room, and a walk-in

    Scott Matlock Benchmark Realty, LLC

    43 Belcaro Cir, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /53

    $2,500,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3610 Woodmont Blvd, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Fridrich Fridrich & Clark Realty

    3610 Woodmont Blvd, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Belmont Park Terrace, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4502 Belmont Park Terrace, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Harwell Tarkington & Harwell Realtors®, LLC

  • /36

    $324,990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    3000 Hillsboro Pike Unit 8, Nashville, TN 37215

    This is your opportunity to get into Green Hills at a price point that is hard to beat —this 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers an incredible location and comfortable living spaces with room to make it your own. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with hardwood floors and a comfortable living space that flows naturally into the dining area—creating an easy setup for everyday living and casual

    Jason Hilbelink Onward Real Estate

    3000 Hillsboro Pike Unit 8, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /17

    $770,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2909 Sharon Hill Cir, Nashville, TN 37215

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $1,166,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,548

    Last Listing Agent Anne Edmonds Pilkerton Realtors

    2909 Sharon Hill Cir, Nashville, TN 37215
    • /58

      Est $3,879,810 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Lone Oak Cir, Nashville, TN 37215

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1517 Lone Oak Cir, Nashville, TN 37215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Oct 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Cash Bradford Real Estate

  • /60

    $4,850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,268 Sq Ft

    2803 Hemingway Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

    Welcome to this exceptional custom home, built in 2016 and offering just under 7,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Nestled in the highly coveted Tyne Meade area, this home features 5 spacious bedrooms and 5.5 luxurious baths. The expansive floor plan includes multiple upstairs bonus rooms—perfect for a home office, media room, fitness studio, or playroom—offering flexibility

    William Griffin Compass

    2803 Hemingway Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
  • /49

    $800,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    105 Burlington Ct, Nashville, TN 37215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,160

    Last Listing Agent Tom Fussell Fridrich & Clark Realty

    105 Burlington Ct, Nashville, TN 37215

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home