2,468

Homes in ZIP Code 78059

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $284,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    3274 Interstate 35 N, Natalia, TX 78059

    Cash-Flowing Duplex - Prime Investment Opportunity! This new-construction duplex is perfectly located between Lytle and Natalia, with quick access to IH-35 and local amenities. Each unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, single-story living with no steps and no carpet for easy maintenance. The property features separate electric meters for each unit, ensuring convenience and independence for

    Agent Photo

    Angela Barcenas

    Vortex Realty

    (830) 331-5852

    3274 Interstate 35 N, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /20

    $1,090 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3274 Interstate 35 N Unit 1, Natalia, TX 78059

    Perfectly situated between Lytle and Natalia, this newly built rental offers unbeatable access to major highways, and local conveniences. This new construction 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom duplex offers no steps and NO carpet, making it ideal for easy living and effortless maintenance. With its prime location right off IH-35, commuting is quick and convenient while still offering the peace of a

    Agent Photo

    Angela Barcenas

    Vortex Realty

    (830) 590-1913

    3274 Interstate 35 N Unit 1, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /4

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    708 4th St, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 8,058 Sq Ft
    • $135,135 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Guerra LPT Realty, LLC

    708 4th St, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 County Road 5715, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      228 County Road 5715, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /45

    $535,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    114 County Road 6863, Natalia, TX 78059

    Welcome to this well-maintained one-story home on two acres in Natalia, just outside San Antonio, offering quiet country living with a convenient 30-minute commute. The open layout connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, allowing natural light to fill the home and create a bright, comfortable feel. The primary bedroom includes a private bath, while the additional rooms offer flexible

    Agent Photo

    Marysol Calvillo

    Elite Properties

    (830) 465-4111

    114 County Road 6863, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /28

    $1,497 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    417 Co Rd 6812, Natalia, TX 78059

    Enjoy peaceful country living in this newer 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home offering 1,216 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Built in 2022, this home features an open-concept layout with modern finishes and includes a fridge, washer, and dryer for added convenience. The spacious kitchen flows into the living area, creating a functional space for everyday living and entertaining. Outside,

    417 Co Rd 6812, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /26

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    277 County Road 7812, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Victorica eXp Realty

    277 County Road 7812, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /25

      Est $475,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 County Road 781, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      405 County Road 781, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221 Days On Market

  • /54

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft

    141 County Road 6869, Natalia, TX 78059

    Rare opportunity to own 1 1/2 Story Home on wooded & fenced lots totaling 4.493 acres with a spacious main home plus multiple garage/workshop buildings, abundant parking including RV parking, and two septic systems already in place for potential future living quarters. Enjoy a peaceful country feel in Forest Woods just minutes to San Antonio, Lackland AFB, Toyota & more! Each lot has its own

    Agent Photo

    Rhonda Howerton

    Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper, REALTOR

    (830) 423-5540

    141 County Road 6869, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /4

    $89,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    267 County Road 6861, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $58,382 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Smith RE/MAX North-San Antonio

    267 County Road 6861, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 County Road 6716, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      624 County Road 6716, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market

  • /16

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $34,965 per Acre

    LOT 4 Fm 471, Natalia, TX 78059

    3-Acre Lots - 3 remaining!! Each lot allows for up to two single-family homes, offering flexibility for multigenerational living, future investment, or simply extra space to spread out. Perfectly positioned just minutes from Lytle, Devine, Natalia, and LaCoste, with only about a 30-minute drive to San Antonio, this location offers the ideal balance of country living and city convenience. Water

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Ramirez

    Keller Williams Heritage

    (830) 445-3666

    LOT 4 Fm 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /38

    $316,700 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    166 E County Road 5719, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Partridge Connect Realty.com

    166 E County Road 5719, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /4

      Est $80,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Aubrey St, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      601 Aubrey St, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market

  • /9

    $410,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 20.5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    18434A Farm To Market Road 471, Natalia, TX 78059

    Escape the hustle and live the ranch life you've always dreamed of. Set on 20.5 acres just outside Natalia, TX, this exceptional horse ranch offers a rare blend of peace, purpose, and productivity. With expansive Texas skies, fertile soil, and a full suite of professional equestrian amenities, it's perfect for seasoned horse trainers, aspiring ranchers, or anyone longing for a simpler, more

    Agent Photo

    Kelton Day

    Keller Williams Legacy

    (830) 444-4118

    18434A Farm To Market Road 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /12

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1470 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 6.41 Acres
    • $23,394 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Leita The Ron Brown Company

    1470 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /28

      Est $384,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 County Road 6864, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      150 County Road 6864, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market

  • /6

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $52,500 per Acre

    223 Stallion Trail, Natalia, TX 78059

    Your opportunity to own your very own piece of Texas land! Check out the virtual tour! This 2 acre lot offers privacy, yet nearby are beautiful homes, pride of ownership shows here. Paved roads and serene surroundings. Build your dream home, enjoy nature's beauty with trees that abound in the neighborhood. Light breezes and an expanse of starry skies offer tranquility from the hustle and bustle

    Agent Photo

    Rosalinda Tomlin

    RE/MAX Alamo Realty

    (830) 264-7666

    223 Stallion Trail, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /50

    $624,969 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    537 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,690

    Last Listing Agent Michael Llanas Inspired Brokerage, LLC

    537 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /42

      Est $513,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 County Road 6860, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      365 County Road 6860, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /16

    $112,500

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $37,488 per Acre

    LOT 2 Fm 471, Natalia, TX 78059

Agent Photo

    Brandon Ramirez

    Keller Williams Heritage

    (830) 521-3725

    LOT 2 Fm 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /34

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    205 County Road 7721, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,940

    Last Listing Agent Melanie McMullin eXp Realty

    205 County Road 7721, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /17

      Est $350,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      19950 Fm 463, Devine, TX 78016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19950 Fm 463, Devine, TX 78016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376 Days On Market

  • /16

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $36,654 per Acre

    LOT 3 Fm 471, Natalia, TX 78059

Agent Photo

    Brandon Ramirez

    Keller Williams Heritage

    (830) 354-5965

    LOT 3 Fm 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /38

    $219,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    181 County Road 6816, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jacobson Century 21 Burroughs

    181 County Road 6816, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 County Road 570, Devine, TX 78016

      276 County Road 570, Devine, TX 78016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /17

    $99,999

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $33,300 per Acre

    LOT 5 Farm To Market Road 471, Natalia, TX 78059

    3-Acre Lots - 4 remaining!! Each lot allows for up to two single-family homes, offering flexibility for multigenerational living, future investment, or simply extra space to spread out. Perfectly positioned just minutes from Lytle, Devine, Natalia, and LaCoste, with only about a 30-minute drive to San Antonio, this location offers the ideal balance of country living and city convenience. Water

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Ramirez

    Keller Williams Heritage

    (830) 390-2628

    LOT 5 Farm To Market Road 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /23

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    205 County Road 6865, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,035

    Last Listing Agent Aaleyah Cortez Keller Williams Heritage

    205 County Road 6865, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /15

      Est $276,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 County Road 6825, Natalia, TX 78059

      • Built 1995
      159 County Road 6825, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123 Days On Market

  • /48

    $650,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 25.83 Acres
    • $25,199 per Acre

    18434 Farm To Market Road 471, Natalia, TX 78059

    Escape the hustle and live the ranch life you've always dreamed of. Set on 25.83 acres just outside Natalia, TX, this exceptional horse ranch offers a rare blend of peace, purpose, and productivity. With expansive Texas skies, fertile soil, and a full suite of professional equestrian amenities, it's perfect for seasoned horse trainers, aspiring ranchers, or anyone longing for a simpler, more

    Agent Photo

    Kelton Day

    Keller Williams Legacy

    (830) 415-0590

    18434 Farm To Market Road 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /6

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    19101 LOT 1 Farm To Market Road 463, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $52,120 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Garcia Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    19101 LOT 1 Farm To Market Road 463, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /4

      Est $312,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 County Road 6814, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      358 County Road 6814, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366 Days On Market

  • /45

    $650,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    18434 Farm To Market 471, Natalia, TX 78059

Agent Photo

    Kelton Day

    Keller Williams Legacy

    (830) 444-4101

    18434 Farm To Market 471, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /5

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    TBD County Road 781, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 10.37 Acres
    • $14,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 487 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Jordan-Stepan

    TBD County Road 781, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /38

      Est $486,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 W County Road 5719, Devine, TX 78016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      426 W County Road 5719, Devine, TX 78016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market

  • /17

    $166,250

    • Land
    • 11.01 Acres
    • $15,100 per Acre

    2703 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

    Description: This 11.01 acre property is located just outside of Devine and is covered in towering, mature oak trees. This property is in the Nockenut Woods Subdivision and features easy access to Devine and Natalia, Benton City water along the road, and very light restrictions. The paved road frontage allows you easy access to San Antonio 30 minutes away along with numerous other surrounding

    Mike Sales 1-833-MY-RANCH

    2703 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /72

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    269 County Road 6864, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,959

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Brown Exquisite Properties, LLC

    269 County Road 6864, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /23

      Est $243,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 County Road 6713, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      765 County Road 6713, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /37

    $169,000

    • Land
    • 11.69 Acres
    • $14,457 per Acre

    2721 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

    Seller Financing Available! 11.69 acres of heavily wooded land with frontage on CR 770. Enjoy the privacy of being on acreage with the convenience of shopping and schools in Devine and the I-35 corridor. Mutual enjoyment restrictions. Water meter box provided (buyer will pay fee to set tap), electricity available. RV's allowed, not as a permanent residence. No city taxes!! Quick drive to I-35,

    Shannon Richardson Keller Williams City-View

    2721 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /14

    $268,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    TBD County Road 5719 E, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $25,524 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Springer John Chunn Realty, LLC

    TBD County Road 5719 E, Natalia, TX 78059

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home