2,468

Homes in ZIP Code 78059

Section Image
  • /54

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    18150 Farm To Market 471, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Chavez Real Broker, LLC

    18150 Farm To Market 471, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ranchero Way, San Antonio, TX 78059

      8 Ranchero Way, San Antonio, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /34

    $334,999

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    150 Ranchero Way, Natalia, TX 78059

    **Open House February 28th 11am-2pm** This brand-new single-story home sits on a spacious one-acre lot and beautifully blends modern design with inviting comfort. As you arrive, the stone-front exterior with bold black trim and a large covered patio immediately sets the tone for a home that is both stylish and welcoming. Step inside and you're greeted by 9 foot ceiling with an open-concept floor

    Brooke Longoria Becker Properties, LLC

    150 Ranchero Way, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /12

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    327 County Road 6875, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $79,787 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Narcy Nelson Keller Williams City-View

    327 County Road 6875, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 County Road 785, Natalia, TX 78059

      00 County Road 785, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /12

    $97,500

    $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $97,500 per Acre

    631 County Road 5715, Natalia, TX 78059

    1-acre, move-in-ready lot in Natalia, TX! Located just 30 minutes from Downtown San Antonio and only 10 minutes from everyday essentials like H-E-B, this lot offers the perfect blend of convenience and country living. Utilities are already in place, including an electric meter, water meter, and septic system, along with a graded homesite, saving you time and money. Enjoy easy access to city

    Claudia Farfan Sanchez Land Unlimited

    631 County Road 5715, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /34

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    157 County Road 6816, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharice Smith Barlowe Daly Realty

    157 County Road 6816, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 6th St, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      128 6th St, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market

  • /55

    $254,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    173 Medina Verde Dr, Natalia, TX 78059

    VA Buyers - Own a Texas Home on 1 Acre with ZERO Down Possible! VA Loans Welcome | Conventional Financing Available | Seller Financing Options Available. Looking for land near San Antonio without the high city prices? This beautiful 2023 Mhome in Natalia TX 78059, is only about 35 minutes from San Antonio and perfect for VA buyers & military families! 4 Bedrooms | 3 Bathrooms Approx. 2,220 Sq Ft

    carminia martinez Encore Fine Properties

    173 Medina Verde Dr, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /25

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    708 1/2 4th St, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • $217,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,000

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Rodriguez RE/MAX Unlimited

    708 1/2 4th St, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      302 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market

  • /20

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    TBD Cr-5702, Natalia, TX 78059

    Charles Armstrong Capital Ranch Sales, LLC

    TBD Cr-5702, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /13

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    LOT 3 County Road 6723, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 7.56 Acres
    • $28,968 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bermudez Vortex Realty

    LOT 3 County Road 6723, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      CR 6868 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059

      CR 6868 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355 Days On Market

  • /16

    $130,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    182 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 2-acre lot in Forest Woods! Completely fenced and ready for your vision, this spacious property offers plenty of room to build, add a workshop, or create your own private retreat. Even better, it already has an electric meter and water meter in place - saving you thousands of dollars in upfront costs. Enjoy the convenience of being one step ahead in the

    Tyler Willmann Keller Williams City-View

    182 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /4

    $374,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9 Ranchero Way, San Antonio, TX 78059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Gallo Kerr Realty

    9 Ranchero Way, San Antonio, TX 78059
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 County Road 7812, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2011
      210 County Road 7812, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332 Days On Market

  • /10

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    114 E 6th St, Natalia, TX 78059

    the property is a corner lot-with easy access back to IH-35 close to schools and churches-HEB and Walmart with in 10-minutes away-AS-IS sale-come out and view the property has good potential

    Juan Camacho Morales Realty, LLC

    114 E 6th St, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /8

    $49,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    801 5th St, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,371

    Last Listing Agent John Barrera eXp Realty

    801 5th St, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ranchero Way, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Ranchero Way, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market

  • /21

    $1,547,089

    • Land
    • 93.76 Acres
    • $16,500 per Acre

    TBD County Road 5715, Natalia, TX 78059

    Overview: Lamon Farms consists of 93.763 acres in Medina County, Texas, and has been farmed by the same family for more than 100 years. Historically used for cotton, corn, and milo production, the property remains raw farmland with strong agricultural potential. With its long farming history, open layout, and strategic location near growing South Texas communities, the ranch offers value for

    Charles Armstrong Capital Ranch Sales, LLC

    TBD County Road 5715, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /42

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2450 Texas 132, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Gerrish RE/MAX Unlimited

    2450 Texas 132, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /30

      Est $351,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 County Road 6712, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      387 County Road 6712, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /8

    $56,400

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    614 4th St, Natalia, TX 78059

    Large City Lot. total renovation/tear down, but the potential is amazing for the right person. Beautiful mature pecan trees, with enclosed patio. Natalia city, schools, Medina County. Cash or Investment loans only. 25'X53' fenced in area.

    Patricia Garcia Tri County Realty

    614 4th St, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /52

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    135 County Road 7727, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,704

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Daniels Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper, REALTOR

    135 County Road 7727, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /68

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 County Road 7812, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      251 County Road 7812, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

  • /6

    $128,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $64,000 per Acre

    TBD LOT 140 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059

    Build your dream home on this serene 2-acre lot nestled in the sought-after Forest Woods community! Surrounded by gorgeous mature trees, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy and natural beauty. With water and electricity available in the community, you'll have everything you need to create your ideal country retreat. This spacious lot provides plenty of room for outdoor living,

    Debbie R Luna Connect Realty.com

    TBD LOT 140 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /7

    $443,846 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    213 Ranchero Way, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,000

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Gallo Kerr Realty

    213 Ranchero Way, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /51

      Est $430,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Pr 6837, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      144 Pr 6837, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

  • /4

    $285,000

    • Land
    • 9.35 Acres
    • $30,481 per Acre

    TBD Fm 463 Lot # 11, Natalia, TX 78059

    This 9.34-acre property in Medina County offers an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home in a tranquil, rural setting. Located just outside the city limits, it provides the perfect escape from the hustle and bustle of urban life while remaining conveniently accessible to nearby amenities. The best part? No city taxes, giving you a great advantage in terms of savings and a more

    Rutila Enriquez Premier Realty Group Platinum

    TBD Fm 463 Lot # 11, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /27

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    228 County Road 5716, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,716

    Last Listing Agent Derrik Farkas Grand Slam Real Estate Group

    228 County Road 5716, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 County Road 679, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      455 County Road 679, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /15

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 16.3 Acres
    • $15,337 per Acre

    2743 Cr 770, Natalia, TX 78059

    2 Tracts Available - Set Your Appt Today - Brand New Fencing Around the Perimeter of the 2 Tracts Available - This Tract is 16.30 Acres (if buying only Tract 7 - 16.30 Acres One dividing fence needed) - Partially Cleared Ready for Building - Ready for the Whole Family and ALL the Animals - Ag Exempt Acres on County Road 770 - Devine ISD - Build a Brand-New Home or Bring One in Manufactured Homes

    Kristy Parker TX SOLD, LLC

    2743 Cr 770, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /18

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    113 Private Road 6744, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,657

    Last Listing Agent Daye Wanat Epique Realty LLC

    113 Private Road 6744, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 LOT # 7 Fm 463, Natalia, TX 78059

      00 LOT # 7 Fm 463, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /35

    $212,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    509 W County Road 678, Natalia, TX 78059

    Situated on 3.26 acres, this property offers a spacious home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing plenty of room for comfortable living, entertaining, or multi-generational needs. The layout offers great potential with generous living areas and flexibility to make it your own.The home does need some TLC, making it a great opportunity for buyers looking to add their personal touch and

    Ana Chavez Real Broker, LLC

    509 W County Road 678, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /36

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    438 County Road 679, Natalia, TX 78059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent carminia martinez Encore Fine Properties

    438 County Road 679, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 LOT # 10 Fm 463, Natalia, TX 78059

      00 LOT # 10 Fm 463, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /14

    $239,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    263 County Road 7812, Natalia, TX 78059

    Quiet country get-away in Devine ISD school district! Close to Devine, San Antonio, And Lackland. Huge oak trees shade a 3/2 MH on almost 5 acres. Horses and livestock allowed. Great 4H or FFA project property! Home has handicap ramp to front porch. Back porch and patio area are shaded by huge oak tree. Two double carports, two storage buildings and garden arbor. Acreage is fenced on north side

    Elizabeth Kreusel Hill Country Land Locators

    263 County Road 7812, Natalia, TX 78059
  • /7

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    000 County Road 678 E, Natalia, TX 78059

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $17,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gonzalez Morales Realty, LLC

    000 County Road 678 E, Natalia, TX 78059

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home