2,468

Homes in ZIP Code 78059

Section Image
  • /16

    $355,000

    $95K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    1427 County Road 6712, Lytle, TX 78052

    Wonderful mature pecan trees on 5.37 acres. Beautiful solid home made of brick along with a metal roof. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has city water, 2 eating areas, fireplace, and a covered garage makes a wonderful game room. There are shed/buildings, both with electricity. There is also a great pond 90'X40' about 6' deep originally feed with BMA watering rights or yard well. Great

    Patricia Garcia Tri County Realty

    1427 County Road 6712, Lytle, TX 78052
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

      2707 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 313 Days On Market

  • /21

    $180,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.49 Acres
    • $17,159 per Acre

    330 S Encino Crossing, Natalia, TX 78059

    10.49 Acres - New Listing Natalia - Medina County Located just twenty minutes south of San Antonio near Natalia, this new listing offers near end of road privacy in the gated community Encino Crossing. The tract features paved road frontage, huge Live Oaks and Post Oaks, fantastic home sites, medium to heavy brush for wild game habitat, hunting allowed, deed restrictions and electric and phone

    Morris Killough BHHS Hill Country Properties

    330 S Encino Crossing, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

      2717 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

  • /24

    $410,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    401 Aubrey St, Natalia, TX 78059

    Charming duplex with high income potential! Discover this fantastic investment opportunity. This well- maintained duplex offers two spacious units, each featuring 3 bedrooms, perfect for comfortable living and maximizing rental income.

    Scott Malouff Keller Williams Heritage

    401 Aubrey St, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2699 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

      2699 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 426 Days On Market

  • /21

    $195,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $19,500 per Acre

    TBD (1) County Road 5702, Natalia, TX 78059

    Just 4.5 miles from La Coste. Property has access from CR 5715 on the East side and CR 5702 on the South. Property is Unrestricted, has utilities along both county roads, also has BMA water rights from the irrigation canal. Located within the Natalia ISD school district. Utilities: Water- Available- sourced by East Medina Water

    Charles Armstrong Capital Ranch Sales, LLC

    TBD (1) County Road 5702, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Heather Cir, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      119 Heather Cir, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market

  • /15

    $153,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11.01 Acres
    • $13,896 per Acre

    2739 Cr 770, Natalia, TX 78059

    2 Tracts Available - Set Your Appt Today - Brand New Fencing Around the Perimeter of the 2 Tracts Available - This Tract is 11.01 Acres (if buying only Tract 8 - 11.01 Acres One dividing fence needed) - Partially Cleared Ready for Building - Ready for the Whole Family and ALL the Animals - Ag Exempt Acres on County Road 770 - Devine ISD - Build a Brand-New Home or Bring One in Manufactured Homes

    Kristy Parker TX SOLD, LLC

    2739 Cr 770, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 County Road 6875, Natalia, TX 78059

      308 County Road 6875, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /7

    $128,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $64,000 per Acre

    TBD LOT 141 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059

    This beautiful 2-acre lot offers the perfect blend of country living and convenience. Nestled among mature trees and natural surroundings, it provides a peaceful retreat with plenty of space to build your dream home. Located just minutes from major highways and shopping centers, you'll enjoy the best of both worlds-serenity and accessibility. Downtown San Antonio is only about a 30-minute drive,

    Debbie R Luna Connect Realty.com

    TBD LOT 141 County Road 6868 E, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 County Road 6723, Natalia, TX 78059

      997 County Road 6723, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /6

    $150,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    19101 Fm 463, Natalia, TX 78059

    Come and Enjoy Country Living yet still close to the City!!! Located only 35 min. from Downtown San Antonio and 10 Min from your nearest HEB you can not beat this Location!!! Enjoy not being told what to do with your property, Bring your horses, cows, chickens, goats, or pigs what ever you please!!!! Come build your dream home on any of these lots!! Different lot sizes, different lot prices!!!

    John Garcia Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    19101 Fm 463, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /7

      Est $126,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Bartlett St, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      414 Bartlett St, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /17

    $166,250

    • Land
    • 11.01 Acres
    • $15,100 per Acre

    2703 Cr 770, Natalia, TX 78059

    The 11.01 acre Siestedero Branch Creek Tract is located just outside of Devine and is covered in towering, mature oak trees. This property is in the Nockenut Woods Subdivision and features easy access to Devine and Natalia, Benton City water along the road, and very light restrictions. The paved road frontage allows you easy access to San Antonio 30 minutes away along with numerous other

    Cody Orr South LLC

    2703 Cr 770, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 County Road 5714, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2000
      645 County Road 5714, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market

  • /23

    $249,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.45 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    818 Encino Way, Natalia, TX 78059

    Don't miss your opportunity to own this gorgeous 12.45 acre residential tract in the desired gated community of Encino Crossing! Build your dream home amongst the abundant mature trees in this quiet and secluded neighborhood. This property offers quick access to IH-35 and just a short commute to San Antonio. It is currently ag exempt and fenced on one side. Electricity is available.

    Allison Schwarz 1 Percent Lists Lonestar Realty

    818 Encino Way, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TRACT 15 County Road 781, Natalia, TX 78059

      TRACT 15 County Road 781, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 585 Days On Market

  • /30

    $594,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    114 Cr 6875, Natalia, TX 78059

    OPEN HOUSE SUNDAY MARCH 22 !!! OFFERING $5,900 FOR BUYER CONCESSION !!!WELCOME TO THIS STUNNING 2025 CUSTOM NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME THAT IS 2397 SQFT OF LIVING AREA, 2 CAR GARAGE AND BEAUTIFUL FRONT AND BACK PORCH ON OVER 1.9 ACRES OF LAND. THIS ELEGANT HOME HAS AN OPEN FLOOR PLAN WITH AMAZING TILE FLOORING THROUGHOUT AND ALSO INCLUDES DREAM KITCHEN WITH CUSTOM MADE CABINETS, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS

    Amelia Gallo Kerr Realty

    114 Cr 6875, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD County Road 6816, Natalia, TX 78059

      TBD County Road 6816, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /55

    $450,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 9.69 Acres
    • $46,464 per Acre

    17475 Fm 463, Natalia, TX 78059

    Rare 10-Acre Ranch Estate with Custom Workshop | 17475 & 17445 FM 463 Experience the ultimate Texas lifestyle with this unique combined offering in Natalia. This sprawling estate pairs a move-in-ready modern ranch home with significant contiguous acreage, totaling approximately 9.68 level, unrestricted acres. Whether you are looking to establish a premier homestead, a working ranch, or a

    Martin Valera Home Options Real Estate

    17475 Fm 463, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /44

      Est $451,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 County Road 6864, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      257 County Road 6864, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market

  • /14

    $78,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    710 5th St, Natalia, TX 78059

    Discover the Incredible Potential of This Hidden Gem in Natalia, Texas! This property offers the perfect opportunity for buyers seeking a home with endless possibilities. The house is ready for your personal touch, whether you envision renovating it into your dream home, creating a profitable fix-and-flip, generating rental income, or designing a cozy retreat. With a spacious lot and tremendous

    Ana Chavez Real Broker, LLC

    710 5th St, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /22

      Est $457,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 County Road 6872, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      193 County Road 6872, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market

  • /25

    $539,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    248 Mustang Ridge, Natalia, TX 78059

    Feast your eyes on 248 Mustang Rdg. in the sought after Mustang Estates of Natalia. This home sits on a generous 1.41 acre lot with an in ground pool for hot summer days. The interior features ceramic tile throughout, a spacious primary bedroom, and a large kitchen. Outside the seller has laid out an additional area for adding on two more bedrooms and two bathrooms, giving this home the potential

    Gladys Campos JPAR San Antonio

    248 Mustang Ridge, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 County Road 785, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      377 County Road 785, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /8

    $94,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $47,000 per Acre

    IH 35 Ih 35 Esm, Natalia, TX 78059

    Exceptional 2-acre residential tract located in Medina County with electricity and city water available, offering a rare opportunity to build your dream home. This parcel combines peaceful country living with convenient access to major roadways, shopping, and San Antonio area amenities. With level, open space, this property is ideal for a custom residence, hobby farm, or investment holding. Enjoy

    Stephanie Barr Brohill Realty Ltd

    IH 35 Ih 35 Esm, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /29

      Est $413,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 County Road 785, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      421 County Road 785, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167 Days On Market

  • /25

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    144 County Road 7725, Natalia, TX 78059

    Seven lightly restricted acres in Natalia, TX, anchored by a 3,000 sq ft insulated workshop that means business. The 50'x60' steel-framed shop features spray foam insulation, its own 200-amp panel, three roll-up doors including a 14'x10' clearance door, and rough plumbing already in place for a future bath. Two fully equipped RV spots with 50-amp power, water, and septic hookups round out a

    Kaylee Miller Epique Realty LLC

    144 County Road 7725, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /23

      Est $186,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Palfrey St, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      402 Palfrey St, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309 Days On Market

  • /4

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $39,800 per Acre

    3200 N Ih 35, Natalia, TX 78059

    Wonderful 5 acre lot just south of San Antonio, between Lytle and Natalia on IH 35. Easy commute to anywhere. Water and electric at street, HEB, Walmart, restaurants, Drs, etc. Country living without the hustle and bustle of the big city. The property has a pipe fence and gate on the frontage, with beautiful oak trees. No City Taxes.

    Patricia Garcia Tri County Realty

    3200 N Ih 35, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /31

      Est $573,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2211 County Road 770, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225 Days On Market

  • /8

    $124,900

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $35,686 per Acre

    264 County Road 6719, Natalia, TX 78059

    Hurry and be a part of COUNTRY living-this 3.5 acres track has great potential for that get away home for the family to enjoy the outdoors-NO RESTRICTIONS-truly a MIST see

    Juan Camacho Morales Realty, LLC

    264 County Road 6719, Natalia, TX 78059
    • /26

      Est $479,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 County Road 6872, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      281 County Road 6872, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

    • /50

      Est $328,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 County Road 6850, Lytle, TX 78052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      610 County Road 6850, Lytle, TX 78052

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

    • /19

      Est $110,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Kearney St, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      308 Kearney St, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

    • /25

      Est $468,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 County Road 6874, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      135 County Road 6874, Natalia, TX 78059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 County Road 772, Natalia, TX 78059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths