$279,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026
714 Parkway Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,796 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $155/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $232,314
Last Listing Agent Chad Deranger Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty
714 Parkway Dr, Natchitoches, LA 71457