1,049

Navassa, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $333,840

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4110 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4110 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3090 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,980
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /19

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    Eden Cay Plan at Lakes at Riverbend - Single Family Homes, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes, new ranch and 2 story homes offering main level living, low maintenance lifestyle in an amenity-rich community, just minutes from Historic Downtown Wilmington and Brunswick County Beaches. These homes really are the best value in the area. The Eden Cay single-family villa makes main-level living easy. Step into the inviting foyer and find versatile

    Ryan Homes Builder
    3101 Edgehill Dr Unit 36143217, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /2

    $401,990

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1121 Sandy Heights Loop, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    1121 Sandy Heights Loop, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3085 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3085 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,560
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /29

    $360,490

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    1765 Travor St Unit Lot 100, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Cali is one of our one-story floorplans featured in our Cedar Hill Landing community in Navassa, NC. With 2 modern exteriors to choose from, the Cali is sure to turn heads. To top it off, its one of our floorplans that offers a 2-car garage. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, you’ll find 1,774 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1765 Travor St Unit Lot 100, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /36

    $347,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1015 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 21, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    1015 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 21, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /10

      Est $436,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      10317 Royster Rd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      10317 Royster Rd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Moran Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

  • /42

    $449,999

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft

    577 High Ridge Rd, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Forrester floorplan is 4 bedroom, 3 bath with 2,644 square foot home made for entertaining and get togethers! Featuring a formal dining room adjoining the kitchen, large island, and open concept living space. There is a covered porch located off the kitchen, as well as a guest suite on the first floor. Luxury vinyl plank flooring is included throughout the 1st floor to handle all of your

    D.R. Horton Builder
    577 High Ridge Rd, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /29

    $339,999

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1122 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 72, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    1122 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 72, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /35

      Est $252,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Bobby Brown Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      913 Bobby Brown Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Broker Smith NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • /30

    $444,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    4032 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Palladio 2-Story at the Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes.

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4032 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /12

    $417,672

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1214 Rosenwald Dr NE Unit 68, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    McKee Homes Coastal Haven

    1214 Rosenwald Dr NE Unit 68, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /44

      Est $365,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Edna Fields Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      913 Edna Fields Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Galindo Compass Carolinas LLC

  • /18

    $264,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    1002 Autumn Gate Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Grand Nassau truly lives up to its grand name! Enter this attached home through the one-car garage and step right into the gorgeous gourmet kitchen. Its large center island overlooks both the inviting great room and the formal dining space. Entertain family and friends here or outside on the optional outdoor covered patio. The main level also includes your luxury owner's suite, which features

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    1002 Autumn Gate Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /55

    $387,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1005 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 19, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    1005 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 19, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Cedar Hill Rd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      • Built 1970
      2024 Cedar Hill Rd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $3,717/SF
      • 939 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Wagner Wicker Properties of the Carolinas, Inc.

  • /33

    $369,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    4009 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes, featuring ranch & two-story homes minutes to downtown Wilmington and area beaches. Enjoy resort-style amenities, and included lawn care, and a prime location near historic Wilmington The Bramante Ranch will make you happy to call it home. The foyer welcomes you in, and a convenient arrival center sits off the garage. Gather around the island in the

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4009 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /15

    $349,990

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4069 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Lakes at Riverbend - Single Family Homes

    4069 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /11

      Est $290,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Old Mill Rd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1050 Old Mill Rd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Diaz Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

  • /15

    $439,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft

    4020 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes, new ranch and 2 story homes offering main level living, low maintenance lifestyle in an amenity-rich community, just minutes from Historic Downtown Wilmington and Brunswick County Beaches. These homes really are the best value in the area. Discover the Greenwood! This 2-car garage single-family home spotlights style and convenience. Gather friends &

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4020 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /29

    $392,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1039 Sandy Heights Loop, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    1039 Sandy Heights Loop, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /11

      Est $257,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Everett Springs Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1508 Everett Springs Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Drury C21 Vanguard - North Carolina

  • /2

    $349,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    4077 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Grand Bahama at the Lakes at Riverbend.

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4077 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /21

    $284,865

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3340 Primrose Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    3340 Primrose Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /32

      Est $254,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Forest Hill Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1434 Forest Hill Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie & Cedric Robinson RE/MAX

  • /24

    $449,999

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft

    577 High Ridge Rd Unit Lot 117, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to Cedar Hill Landing! Our prized Forrester floorplan is ideal for kitchen lovers and entertainers. Featuring a formal dining room adjoining the kitchen, large island with quartz countertops, and open concept living space. There is a screened-in porch located off the kitchen, as well as a guest suite on the first floor. Luxury vinyl plank flooring is included throughout the 1st floor to

    Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    577 High Ridge Rd Unit Lot 117, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /30

    $299,768

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    423 Cross Ridge Drive Lot 42, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    423 Cross Ridge Drive Lot 42, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /26

      Est $251,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Forest Hill Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1418 Forest Hill Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Broker Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /30

    $444,990

    New Construction Open Wed 11AM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    4004 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes - Wilmington's best value for resort-style living! Just minutes from downtown and area beaches, this vibrant community offers an array of amenities and included lawn care, so you can spend more time enjoying life and less time on upkeep.Meet the Palladio 2-Story - a home designed to inspire. From the moment you step into the spacious foyer, you'll

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4004 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /44

    $359,999

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1011 Sandy Heights Loop, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    1011 Sandy Heights Loop, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /34

      Est $331,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Old Mill Rd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1179 Old Mill Rd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Bundy Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

  • /13

    $249,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    3246 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    Introducing the Newest Floorplan at The Lakes at Riverbend Experience incredible value with The Odessa, the newest and most thoughtfully designed townhome at The Lakes at Riverbend. Created with today's homebuyer in mind, this floorplan delivers modern style and convenience from the moment you step inside.A spacious foyer welcomes you into the family room, ideal for both entertaining and

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    3246 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /41

    $384,999

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1718 Travor St Unit Lot 13, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    1718 Travor St Unit Lot 13, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /7

      Est $232,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Old Mill Rd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1147 Old Mill Rd NE, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara English Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /40

    $442,990

    New Construction $13K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    Covington Plan at Cedar Hill Landing - The Highlands, Navassa, NC 28451

    Discover the spacious Covington floorplan, a stunning single-story home designed for modern living. Featuring 5 bedrooms,3 full bathrooms and 2,443 of living space, this layout offers comfort and flexibility for every lifestyle. The open-concept kitchen shines with granite countertops, a stylish tile backsplash, a large island, and LVP flooring that extends through the main living areas. You’ll

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1707 Travor St Unit 39562071, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /24

    $357,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1031 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 25, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    1031 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 25, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /27

      Est $254,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Jt Westfield Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1045 Jt Westfield Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schimmel Coastal Properties

  • /13

    $251,485

    New Construction $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    3194 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    Introducing the Newest Floorplan at The Lakes at Riverbend Experience incredible value with The Odessa, the newest and most thoughtfully designed townhome at The Lakes at Riverbend. Created with today's homebuyer in mind, this floorplan delivers modern style and unmatched convenience from the moment you step inside.A spacious foyer welcomes you into a beautifully appointed family room, ideal

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    3194 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /29

    $356,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1750 Travor St, Leland, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    1750 Travor St, Leland, NC 28451

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home