1,049

Navassa, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $393,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft

    Elle Plan at Cedar Hill Landing, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Elle is a 2,721 sq ft home featuring 5 Bedrooms and 3.5 Baths. Its open-concept design includes a kitchen with Granite countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, an island, and a walk-in pantry, while the large Great Room is ideal for entertaining. The first floor features a flex room which can be used as an office or a formal Dining Room as well as a first floor Primary Bedroom. In every

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2683 Daniels Rd NE Unit 38708018, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /34

    $412,890

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    576 High Ridge Rd, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    576 High Ridge Rd, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3005 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,700
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /21

    $269,990

    New Construction Open Wed 11AM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    4232 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Nassau Cove truly lives up to its name. Enter this attached home through the one-car garage and step right into the gorgeous gourmet kitchen where upgraded cabinetry and a large center island overlooks both the inviting great room and the formal dining space. Luxury vinyl plank flooring completes the first floor living space. Gather with friends and family here, or outside on the covered

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4232 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /29

    $349,999

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    464 Maystone Place Unit Lot 90, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    464 Maystone Place Unit Lot 90, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3058 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3058 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,990
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /19

    $269,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    Nassau Cove Plan at Lakes at Riverbend - Townhomes, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes. Incomparable new 3-bedroom villas near Wilmington, featuring the area’s best resort inspired amenities. From the upper $200s. The Nassau Cove truly lives up to its name. Enter this attached home through the one-car garage and step right into the gorgeous gourmet kitchen where upgraded cabinetry and a large center island overlooks both the inviting

    Ryan Homes Builder
    3304 Primrose Dr Unit 36924446, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /57

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    928 Bobby Brown Cir, Leland, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,720

    Last Listing Agent Hank Troscianiec & Associates Keller Williams Innovate-OKI

    928 Bobby Brown Cir, Leland, NC 28451
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Edgehill Dr Unit 1, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3117 Edgehill Dr Unit 1, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,575
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /36

    $395,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    Litchfield Plan at Cedar Hill Landing - The Highlands, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Litchfield floorplan is perfect for one-story living and entertaining and features 11 ft ceilings. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features shaker-style cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, walk-in pantry, which are sure to both

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1707 Travor St Unit 39562060, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /18

    $307,675

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3320 Primrose Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    3320 Primrose Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      906 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,320
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /51

    $404,999

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft

    1731 Travor St Unit Lot 92, Navassa, NC 28451

    New Construction home in Navassa, NC. The Elle is a 2721 sq ft home featuring 5 Bedrooms and 3.5 Baths. Its open-concept design includes a kitchen with Granite countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, an island, and a walk-in pantry, while the large Great Room is ideal for entertaining. The first floor features a flex room which can be used as an office or a formal Dining Room as well as a first

    Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    1731 Travor St Unit Lot 92, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /29

    $350,490

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1028 Sandy Heights Loop, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    1028 Sandy Heights Loop, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Primrose Dr Unit 5, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3304 Primrose Dr Unit 5, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,888
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /2

    $399,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    4154 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Grand Cayman at the Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes.

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4154 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /54

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    3170 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,844

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Quick Crystal Coast Realty & Home Services, LLC Jacksonville

    3170 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Ashlar Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      866 Ashlar Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,950
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /2

    $391,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    505 Tea Tree Cir Unit Lot 136, Navassa, NC 28451

    Hayden plan for comp purposes.

    Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    505 Tea Tree Cir Unit Lot 136, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /44

    $349,999

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1148 Sandy Heights Loop Lot 68, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    1148 Sandy Heights Loop Lot 68, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      918 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,270
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /26

    $333,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Aria Plan at Cedar Hill Landing, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Aria is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with 1,618 square feet of open living space. Its centerpiece is the showstopper kitchen, This one-level floor plan is perfect for entertaining or relaxing in style. The kitchen features a large island, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, which are sure to both turn heads and make meal prep easy. You’ll never be too far from the action with

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2683 Daniels Rd NE Unit 37787072, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /2

    $382,915

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4130 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4130 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      922 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,495
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /29

    $334,999

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    1735 Travor St Unit Lot 93, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to Cedar Hill Landing! This is our most popular one-story, 3-bedroom home, featuring an open-concept living area that leads to a kitchen equipped with Stainless Steel Appliances, including a smooth-top electric range, microwave, and dishwasher. As you enter, you'll find 2 bedrooms with a shared bathroom, while the Primary Bedroom, off the living area, offers a private ensuite bathroom.

    Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    1735 Travor St Unit Lot 93, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /26

    $359,990

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1751 Travor St Unit Lot 97, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    1751 Travor St Unit Lot 97, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      926 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,985
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /8

    $339,990

    New Construction Open Wed 11AM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    4285 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes - where effortless living meets coastal charm! Just minutes from downtown Wilmington and area beaches, this community offers resort-style amenities and included lawn care, so you can relax and enjoy the lifestyle you deserve. The Dominica Spring is the right fit for a classic, grand lifestyle. Walking in through the foyer or 2-car garage places you

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4285 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /29

    $268,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1559 Dorsey Ln NE, Leland, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,168

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Richardson Real Estate Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    1559 Dorsey Ln NE, Leland, NC 28451
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      934 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,669
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /29

    $345,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    1742 Travor St Unit Lot 7, Navassa, NC 28451

Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    1742 Travor St Unit Lot 7, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /36

    $374,999

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1137 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 82, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    1137 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 82, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      938 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      938 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,665
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /28

    $339,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    4106 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes - where effortless living meets coastal charm! Just minutes from downtown Wilmington and area beaches, this community offers resort-style amenities and included lawn care, so you can relax and enjoy the lifestyle you deserve.Meet the Eden Cay - your perfect one-level retreat. From the moment you step into the welcoming foyer, you'll feel right at

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4106 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /30

    $137,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2715 Cedar Hill Rd, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,868

    Last Listing Agent Randy Hitchcock Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

    2715 Cedar Hill Rd, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Primrose Dr Unit 1, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3304 Primrose Dr Unit 1, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /21

    $356,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    Dominica Spring Plan at Lakes at Riverbend - Single Family Homes, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes, featuring ranch & two-story homes minutes to downtown Wilmington and area beaches. With an array of resort-style amenities, and included lawn care, these homes really are the best value in the area. The Dominica Spring is the right fit for a classic, grand lifestyle. Walking in through the foyer or 2-car garage places you inside this open, airy floor

    Ryan Homes Builder
    3101 Edgehill Dr Unit 37233001, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /36

    $364,999

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1130 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 71, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    1130 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 71, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Primrose Dr Unit 4, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3304 Primrose Dr Unit 4, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

  • /21

    $293,675

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    3213 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    3213 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home