1,049

Navassa, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $299,990

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    907 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    907 Daylily Cir, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 John Swann St, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1386 John Swann St, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

  • /2

    $414,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    4025 Farmfield Dr NE, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Palladio Ranch at Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes.

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4025 Farmfield Dr NE, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /54

    $308,999

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1093 Sandy Heights Loop (Lot 40), Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    1093 Sandy Heights Loop (Lot 40), Navassa, NC 28451
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Jt Westfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1017 Jt Westfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market

  • /27

    $352,590

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    1204 Sandy Heights Loop, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Aria is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with 1,618 square feet of open living space. Its centerpiece is the showstopper kitchen, This one-level floor plan is perfect for entertaining or relaxing in style. The kitchen features a large island, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, which are sure to both turn heads and make meal prep easy. You’ll never be too far from the action with

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1204 Sandy Heights Loop, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /26

    $339,999

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1085 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 38, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    1085 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 38, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /2

      Est $261,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Edna Fields Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      917 Edna Fields Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Otelsberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /11

    $409,990

    New Construction Open Wed 11AM - 4PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    4012 Farmfield Dr NE, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Palladio Two-Story at the Lakes at Riverbend.

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4012 Farmfield Dr NE, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /19

    $384,495

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3319 Primrose Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    3319 Primrose Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /2

      Est $257,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Edna Fields Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      919 Edna Fields Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,000

      Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell Realty World-Cape Fear

  • /13

    $414,423

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft

    1302 Rosenwald Dr NE Unit 120, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to the McKimmon in Coastal Haven. This thoughtfully crafted floor plan features a private downstairs guest suite complete with a full bath, ideal for visitors or multi-generational living. Step inside to a stunning foyer with soaring cathedral ceilings that create an impressive first impression. The open-concept living space flows seamlessly into a spacious, well-appointed kitchen

    McKee Homes Builder
    1302 Rosenwald Dr NE Unit 120, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /18

    $296,525

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1011 Autumn Gate Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    1011 Autumn Gate Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /29

      Est $265,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Waddell St, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      819 Waddell St, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Manke BlueCoast Realty Corporation

  • /2

    $339,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    4085 Farmfield Dr NE, Navassa, NC 28451

    The Grand Bahama at the Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes.

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4085 Farmfield Dr NE, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1536 Dorsey Ln, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Cardoso Cardoso & Company

    1536 Dorsey Ln, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /2

      Est $326,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 Pine Valley Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      941 Pine Valley Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mullis Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Leland

  • /43

    $419,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    4013 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes, featuring ranch & two-story homes minutes to downtown Wilmington and area beaches. Enjoy resort-style amenities, and included lawn care, and a prime location near historic Wilmington The Bramante 2 Story will make you happy to call it home. The foyer welcomes you in, and a convenient arrival center sits off the garage. Gather around the island in the

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4013 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /39

    $408,540

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1133 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 81, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    1133 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 81, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /2

      Est $251,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Everett Springs Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1514 Everett Springs Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,001

      Last Listing Agent David Cummings Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /28

    $339,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    4281 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to Lakes at Riverbend by Ryan Homes - where effortless living meets coastal charm! Just minutes from downtown Wilmington and area beaches, this community offers resort-style amenities and included lawn care, so you can relax and enjoy the lifestyle you deserve.Meet the Eden Cay - your perfect one-level retreat. From the moment you step into the welcoming foyer, you'll feel right at

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4281 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /41

    $444,640

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    569 High Ridge Rd, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    569 High Ridge Rd, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /18

      Est $265,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Everett Springs Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1506 Everett Springs Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Monts Eagle Realty

  • /41

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    903 Edna Fields Dr, Leland, NC 28451

    Tucked away in Lena Spring Estates, this thoughtfully updated ranch offers easy, low-maintenance living with a stylish feel. Built in 2015, the home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, with 9-foot ceilings throughout and a vaulted ceiling in the living room that adds an airy, open feel to the main space. The layout is designed for connection with an open-concept living area that flows into a

    Merritt Anderson Crawley Nest Realty

    903 Edna Fields Dr, Leland, NC 28451
  • /29

    $349,999

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1092 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 44, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cedar Hill Landing

    1092 Sandy Heights Loop Unit Lot 44, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /2

      Est $251,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Everett Springs Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1504 Everett Springs Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Phillips Intracoastal Realty Corp

  • /13

    $249,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    3282 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    Introducing the Newest Floorplan at The Lakes at Riverbend Experience incredible value with The Odessa, the newest and most thoughtfully designed townhome at The Lakes at Riverbend. Created with today's homebuyer in mind, this floorplan delivers modern style and unmatched convenience from the moment you step inside.A spacious foyer welcomes you into a beautifully appointed family room, ideal

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    3282 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /40

    $359,999

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1125 Sandy Heights Loop, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    1125 Sandy Heights Loop, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /6

      Est $257,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Everett Springs Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1502 Everett Springs Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pam Wooddell Live Oak Real Estate

  • /7

    $10,260,000

    • Land
    • 108 Acres
    • $95,000 per Acre

    0 Cedar Hill Rd NE Unit 100394146, Navassa, NC 28451

    Nestled under beautiful Oak Trees and a hidden gem of a previously mined pond, lies approximately 108 acres only 12 minutes from the heart of downtown Wilmington. With new development being built all around, this property is located beside one of the largest growing towns of Leland North Carolina and only 1/4 mile to the I-140 Bypass. This property is also located in an opportunity zone possibly

    Shelly Wagner Wicker Properties of the Carolinas, Inc.

    0 Cedar Hill Rd NE Unit 100394146, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /18

    $278,722

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1007 Autumn Gate Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    1007 Autumn Gate Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /2

      Est $248,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Forest Hill Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1430 Forest Hill Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gale Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /13

    $259,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    3190 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    Introducing the Newest Floorplan at The Lakes at Riverbend -- The Odessa!Experience incredible value with The Odessa, the newest and most thoughtfully designed townhome at The Lakes at Riverbend. Created with today's homebuyer in mind, this floorplan delivers modern style and unmatched convenience from the moment you step inside.A spacious foyer welcomes you into a beautifully appointed

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    3190 Edgehill Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /12

    $15,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    104 Acres Unassigned Address, Navassa, NC 28451

    • Land
    • 104 Acres
    • $144 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Higgins Coastal Lights Realty

    104 Acres Unassigned Address, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /22

      Est $248,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Forest Hill Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1426 Forest Hill Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Marquis Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

  • /29

    $441,190

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    565 High Ridge Road Lot 114, Navassa, NC 28451

    Welcome to the highly sought-after Destin floor plan, a stunning single-story design offering exceptional space and modern living. This home boasts 2,272 square feet of well-planned space, featuring 4 Bedrooms, 3 Full Baths, and an oversized 3-Car Garage-perfect for extra storage, a workshop, or parking for multiple vehicles. This beautiful new community will have a pool, playground, pickle ball

    Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    565 High Ridge Road Lot 114, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /22

    $269,990

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4194 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Lakes at Riverbend - Townhomes

    4194 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
    • /18

      Est $255,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Forest Hill Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1420 Forest Hill Dr, Leland, NC 28451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Allen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /2

    $324,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    4076 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451

    Discover easy, first-floor living in The Grand Cayman, one of Ryan Homes' most sought-after ranch-style designs in the resort-inspired Lakes at Riverbend community. Priced starting in the low $300s, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers more than 1,533 square feet of thoughtfully planned space, blending modern style with everyday comfort.The Grand Cayman features an inviting open-concept layout

    Harold Chappell NextHome Cape Fear

    4076 Farmfield Dr, Navassa, NC 28451
  • /13

    $191,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    914 Church St, Navassa, NC 28451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,125

    Last Listing Agent Carly Forman Coastal Green Properties, Inc.

    914 Church St, Navassa, NC 28451

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home