9,810

Properties in ZIP Code 18064

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $348,360 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      205 Cherry Hill Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,400
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dilene Miller Keller Williams Allentown

    • /45

      Est $659,206 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Stonybrook Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      507 Stonybrook Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calvara Campos BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $315,403 Not Listed For Sale

      86 N Liberty St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      86 N Liberty St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Young Grace Realty Co Inc

    • /31

      Est $324,128 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Henry Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      29 Henry Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Dally BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /35

      Est $411,252 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Georgetown Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      339 Georgetown Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Pretopapa RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $226,995 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Progress Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      120 Progress Ave, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lichtenwalner BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /48

      Est $614,442 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Daniels Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      524 Daniels Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Frantz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $571,266 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Kingsbury Ct, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      150 Kingsbury Ct, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $512,979 Not Listed For Sale

      5950 Shady Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5950 Shady Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tia Allen Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /15

      Est $465,954 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      418 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lutz RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $997,387 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      330 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oriane Rembalsky Howard Hanna

    • /59

      Est $790,648 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Longley Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      200 Longley Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Oakley Weichert Realtors - Easton

    • /29

      Est $236,828 Not Listed For Sale

      52 South St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      52 South St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Wolf Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /50

      Est $595,402 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Lynnwood Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2613 Lynnwood Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rosado Keller Williams Allentown

    • /47

      Est $863,424 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Christine Ann Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      536 Christine Ann Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent karamjody karam Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /48

      Est $875,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4468 Sarah Marie Ct, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4468 Sarah Marie Ct, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Roy Weichert Realtors

    • /23

      Est $373,120 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Nazareth Pike, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      451 Nazareth Pike, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Winslow Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /6

      Est $917,185 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Hemlock Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 5,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      364 Hemlock Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /21

      Est $554,575 Not Listed For Sale

      4636 Fir Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4636 Fir Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lutz RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $965,014 Not Listed For Sale

      4477 Sarah Marie Ct, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4477 Sarah Marie Ct, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rapp BHHS Paul Ford Easton

    • /30

      Est $424,598 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Heritage Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      404 Heritage Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Ebeling BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /50

      Est $1,231,742 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Hemlock Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      430 Hemlock Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Cassese BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /65

      Est $645,271 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Hemlock Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      445 Hemlock Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,900
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Morton Valor Realty

    • /22

      Est $433,368 Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Graystone Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4545 Graystone Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Frederick HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /33

      Est $444,943 Not Listed For Sale

      378 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      378 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Chupella Home Team Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $448,642 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      407 Manor Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lerch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /32

      Est $505,733 Not Listed For Sale

      4445 Fieldstone Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4445 Fieldstone Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Pennypacker BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /26

      Est $391,157 Not Listed For Sale

      4584 Steuben Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18020

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4584 Steuben Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18020

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Topping RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $765,718 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Hickory Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      492 Hickory Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Oakley Weichert Realtors - Easton

    • /39

      Est $629,331 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Hillview Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      319 Hillview Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,333
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /19

      Est $519,226 Not Listed For Sale

      4388 High View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4388 High View Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Lynn Hufton BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

    • /18

      Est $393,587 Not Listed For Sale

      4387 Vista Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4387 Vista Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Flok BHHS Regency Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $551,829 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Dogwood Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      396 Dogwood Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Magditch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /41

      Est $494,859 Not Listed For Sale

      4702 Oakwood Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4702 Oakwood Ln, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,250
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Lerch BHHS - Choice Properties

    • /50

      Est $472,077 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Georgetown Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      403 Georgetown Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Golas Grace Realty Co Inc

    • /38

      Est $397,304 Not Listed For Sale

      4831 Steuben Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4831 Steuben Rd, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Young Keller Williams Northampton

    • /43

      Est $501,106 Not Listed For Sale

      4682 Ash Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4682 Ash Dr, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Wolf Morganelli Properties LLC

    • /19

      Est $291,944 Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Bath Pike, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2833 Bath Pike, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Goldstein CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    • /28

      Est $327,443 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Nazareth Pike, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      503 Nazareth Pike, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Flurer RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $332,387 Not Listed For Sale

      224 South St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      224 South St, Nazareth, PA 18064

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Morton Valor Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home