746,943

Nebraska Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /60

    $799,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft

    1125 Q St Unit 1203, Lincoln, NE 68508

    Introducing a residence where refinement, privacy, and location converge at the highest level. This exceptional high-rise condo sets a new benchmark for luxury living in downtown Lincoln—further elevated by some of the best views the in the city— all while delivering a level of finishes and design rarely found. It has been intentionally remodeled with upscale finishes along with something you

    Agent Photo

    Alysha Dupsky

    Woods Bros Realty

    (402) 735-5848

    1125 Q St Unit 1203, Lincoln, NE 68508
  • /50

    Starting at $895 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9670 Berry Plaza, Omaha, NE 68127

    At last, this is what you've been searching for! Cimarron Hills is a charming community located in southwest Omaha, NE giving you convenient access to the city's emerging downtown, while maintaining the tranquil feeling of the suburbs. At Cimarron Hills, you can find your freedom without ever having to leave home. Our one and two-bedroom apartment homes include eat-in kitchens, generous closet

    Cimarron Hills

    (888) 814-4034

    9670 Berry Plaza, Omaha, NE 68127
  • /2

    $426,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2323 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,473

    Last Listing Agent Carla Maas BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2323 N 56th St, Omaha, NE 68104
    • /38

      Est $452,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      5107 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      5107 Underwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Harders Nebraska Realty

  • /2

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $515,464 per Acre

    1711 S 127th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68144

    Nestled in the heart of the city, the residential lots at Sterling Ridge offer luxury and location. Located at 132nd & Pacific Street, Sterling Ridge is a premier neighborhood that offers spacious lots, mature landscaping, and accessibility to shopping, dining, and entertainment. Home lots for both villas and estates are available. Exclusive builder: Bloomfield Custom Homes.

    Agent Photo

    Nico Marasco

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 809-5108

    1711 S 127th Plaza, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /16

    Starting at $1,195 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2300 Honey B Ln, Blair, NE 68008

    Blair Crossings is proud to offer brand-new apartments for rent in Blair, Nebraska, designed for those who appreciate the finer details in everyday living. Thoughtfully designed from the ground up, our residences feature quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, subway tile backsplashes, luxury vinyl plank floors, and in-unit washer/dryers, with every detail curated for modern comfort.

    Blair Crossing Apartments

    (531) 233-1406

    2300 Honey B Ln, Blair, NE 68008
  • /22

    $186,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7012 Francis St, Lincoln, NE 68505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,565

    Last Listing Agent Joe Courtney Keller Williams Lincoln

    7012 Francis St, Lincoln, NE 68505
    • /35

      Est $181,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 N 59th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3317 N 59th St, Omaha, NE 68104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Huber BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /20

    $190,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    1401 W 6th St Unit 1403, Hastings, NE 68901

    Welcome home! Don't miss checking out this 2 bedroom, 2 non-conforming bonus rooms and 4 bathrooms home located on a large corner lot. This property offers plenty of room to grow with a functional layout spanning both the main floor and a finished basement. The sewer line has been recently updated, giving you total peace of mind. A rare find for the area. The main level boasts a bright living

    Agent Photo

    Stacie Widhelm

    Keller Williams Heartland

    (402) 303-3654

    1401 W 6th St Unit 1403, Hastings, NE 68901
  • /15

    Starting at $750 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    3022 1/2 N 97th St, Omaha, NE 68134

    At The Colonial Apartments in Omaha, NE, you'll find spacious studio, one, two, and three-bedroom apartments with oversized eat-in kitchens and private patios or balconies. Take advantage of our outdoor pool and sundeck, ideal for relaxing or unwinding. We’re a pet-friendly community, so your pets are always welcome. Experience the comfort and convenience that make The Colonial Apartments the

    The Colonial Apartments

    (402) 378-9525

    3022 1/2 N 97th St, Omaha, NE 68134
  • /3

    $17,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Lot 20 Blk 31 South St, Blair, NE 68008

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $73,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Aulner Realty ONE Group Sterling

    Lot 20 Blk 31 South St, Blair, NE 68008
    • /29

      Est $635,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S 9th St Unit 801, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      105 S 9th St Unit 801, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Downing Nebraska Realty

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 14,026 Sq Ft
    • $310,559 per Acre

    20169 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Fabulous opportunity to build your dream home on this .322-acre lot in the Elkhorn South School District corridor. Dreams become reality here! Convenient to schools, shopping, parks, Expressway,...

    Agent Photo

    Julie Tartaglia

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 442-5613

    20169 Farnam St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /35

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    5701 Boboli Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    Located in South Lincoln’s Village Gardens neighborhood just a few steps from shopping, dining, and parks, Level offers modern studio, one, and two-bedroom apartments designed for comfortable, convenient living. Love where you live with modern finishes, stylish interiors, and spacious floor plans, complemented by amenities that make everyday living easy and enjoyable, including a heated pool,

    Level at Village Gardens

    (402) 969-7509

    5701 Boboli Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /57

    $520,650

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1515 E 9th St, Hickman, NE 68372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Jurgens BancWise Realty

    1515 E 9th St, Hickman, NE 68372
    • /43

      Est $451,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S 9th St Unit 411, Omaha, NE 68102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 S 9th St Unit 411, Omaha, NE 68102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Love Nebraska Realty

  • /41

    $515,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    770 N 93rd St Unit 4D5, Omaha, NE 68114

    Embrace modern elegance in this fully renovated 2-bed, 2-bath condo in the prestigious Coronado building. Bathed in natural light, this south-facing unit boasts engineered wood floors and a chef-inspired kitchen with custom cabinetry and stainless steel appliances. Step out onto your private balcony and soak up the city views, or head down to the onsite community pool for a refreshing swim. This

    Agent Photo

    Nico Marasco

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 389-4980

    770 N 93rd St Unit 4D5, Omaha, NE 68114
  • /50

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    8216 City Center Dr, La Vista, NE 68128

    Experience the momentum of life nestled in the new La Vista City Centre, Sarpy County's growing entertainment district. With Vivere's luxury amenities, contemporary design, and top-notch tenant services, there's plenty to do, even if you're looking for a quiet night at home.

    Vivere Apartments

    (531) 233-1227

    8216 City Center Dr, La Vista, NE 68128
  • /11

    $1,348,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    72465 571st Ave, Plymouth, NE 68424

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,894

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Zalesky Zalesky Realty & Auction LLC

    72465 571st Ave, Plymouth, NE 68424
    • /44

      Est $380,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5109 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Barges Flatwater Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home