3,286

Needles, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 618 Palm Way, Needles, CA 92363

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    618 Palm Way, Needles, CA 92363

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,583

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA KIDD eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    618 Palm Way, Needles, CA 92363
  • /12

    $124,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    215 Cibola St, Needles, CA 92363

    Charming Early 1900’s Home Near the Colorado River Step back in time with this charming early 1900’s home that beautifully blends historic character with modern updates. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, and a versatile bonus room, this property offers both comfort and flexibility. The updated kitchen includes newer cabinets and finishes, perfectly balancing modern convenience with vintage charm.

    Shantell Hazlewood River Sisters Realty

    215 Cibola St, Needles, CA 92363
    • 186 H St, Needles, CA 92363

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 H St, Needles, CA 92363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      186 H St, Needles, CA 92363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446 Days On Market

  • /2

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 915 Sq Ft

    222 C St, Needles, CA 92363

    Residential-commercial property with a ramp to entry and regular porch steps. Currently tenant-occupied, the property can be purchased as an investment with the tenant in place or for future personal business use. Needles is a growing community on the Colorado River, located across from Nevada and Arizona. Known for its skate parks and river parks, Needles is a city in San Bernardino County,

    Teri Heuer Mark 1 Real Estate, Inc.

    222 C St, Needles, CA 92363
  • 4518 S My Place Rd, Needles, CA 92363

    $515,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4518 S My Place Rd, Needles, CA 92363

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $515,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent DENNIS FERNCEZ PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    4518 S My Place Rd, Needles, CA 92363
  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    0 Sec Twn Rng Mer:n2nw4sw4 S17t09nr22e Unit AR26047694, Needles, CA 92363

Han Liu Treelane Realty Group Inc.

  • 3520 Needles Hwy Unit 5, Needles, CA 92363

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3520 Needles Hwy Unit 5, Needles, CA 92363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Irvin RE/MAX FREEDOM

    3520 Needles Hwy Unit 5, Needles, CA 92363
  • /37

    $92,900

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 385 Sq Ft

    4170 Needles Hwy Unit 136, Needles, CA 92363

    1 Bedroom + 1 Loft 1 Bedroom 385 Sq. Ft. This fully furnished, move-in-ready river home is close to the boat ramp and beach. It features an open floor plan designed for easy entertaining and everyday comfort. The living room is highlighted by a wall of windows overlooking the front porch, filling the space with natural light. It comes complete with a large sectional, that has a fold-out with a

    Brian Ralls Horizon Manufactured Homes INC

    4170 Needles Hwy Unit 136, Needles, CA 92363
  • 11111 U S Route 95, Needles, CA 92363

    $7,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11111 U S Route 95, Needles, CA 92363

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shantell Hazlewood River Sisters Realty

    11111 U S Route 95, Needles, CA 92363
  • /8

    $199,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.29 Acres
    • $86,900 per Acre

    100 Morgan Dr, Needles, CA 92363

    Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire a premier corner parcel in a high-visibility location just off Broadway St. in the vibrant heart of Needles. This property combines outstanding frontage, accessibility, and strategic positioning—making it a prime canvas for visionary development. This site supports an extensive array of high-value uses, from cannabis cultivation and boutique hospitality to

    Allie Johnson Realty One Group West

    100 Morgan Dr, Needles, CA 92363
  • 211 Walnut St, Needles, CA 92363

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    211 Walnut St, Needles, CA 92363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,637

    Last Listing Agent Kimberli Willis River Sisters Realty

    211 Walnut St, Needles, CA 92363
  • /18

    $8,500

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,843 Sq Ft
    • $31,261 per Acre

    0 Lot 2 On Desert View Unit PW25271784, Needles, CA 92363

    Great lot for Home & Garage, Close to the lake, Located in Havasu Lake, Ca (unincorporated Needles) Town has a full size grocery store, restaurants, Casino, Hotel, Hardware Store, Post Office, 2 Marinas w/Launch ramps, Gas and rental boat slips.panoramic desert views, City lights views, Full time neighbors nearby

    Victoria Fiala At the Lake Realty

    0 Lot 2 On Desert View Unit PW25271784, Needles, CA 92363
  • 311 E St, Needles, CA 92363

    $40,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    311 E St, Needles, CA 92363

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,551

    Last Listing Agent Shantell Hazlewood River Sisters Realty

    311 E St, Needles, CA 92363
  • /7

    $330,000

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $140,426 per Acre

    0 Needles Hwy Unit IG26068792, Needles, CA 92363

    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION !!!! Located on the NE corner of Needles Hwy and W. Park Rd. Your next dream awaits your production. This 2.35 Acre lot is located just off the I40 at the Needles Hwy exit in Needles CA. Zoned for Commercial, Residential, or Resort buildings. This lot features 330ft of Hwy frontage. Build commercially and catch all the flow of people coming in and out of Bullhead City

    Katherine Bravo Innovative Property Solutions

    0 Needles Hwy Unit IG26068792, Needles, CA 92363
  • 811 4th St, Needles, CA 92363

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 25, 2025

    811 4th St, Needles, CA 92363

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,613

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Telles Accord Realty

    811 4th St, Needles, CA 92363
  • /3

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $279,403 per Acre

    608 W Broadway St, Needles, CA 92363

Heddly Henriquez Coldwell Banker Envision

    608 W Broadway St, Needles, CA 92363
  • 3770 Turtle Beach Cir, Needles, CA 92363

    $419,999

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3770 Turtle Beach Cir, Needles, CA 92363

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Bravo Innovative Property Solutions

    3770 Turtle Beach Cir, Needles, CA 92363
  • /31

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $714,286 per Acre

    1791 River Run, Needles, CA 92363

    Waterfront dreams can be your reality at River Run Estates on the Colorado River in Needles, California. This exclusive development offers four individual lots that may be purchased together or separately, creating endless possibilities for investors, builders, or visionaries alike. Whether you’re dreaming of a private riverfront compound, a buy-and-hold investment, or building a high-demand spec

    Tiffany Leaverton Exp Realty of California Inc

    1791 River Run, Needles, CA 92363
  • 91 Havasu Palms, Needles, CA 92267

    $94,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    91 Havasu Palms, Needles, CA 92267

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 466 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allyn Rosetta Allyn Rosetta, Broker

    91 Havasu Palms, Needles, CA 92267
  • /27

    $249,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    4170 Needles Hwy Unit 6, Needles, CA 92363

    3 Bedroom 2 Bedroom 1782 Sq. Ft. Welcome to Your Colorado River Paradise! Whether you're looking for a weekend retreat or a full-time home, this property offers the ultimate Colorado River lifestyle - where every day feels like a vacation! Just 25 minutes from Laughlin, this immaculate home offers the perfect blend of resort-style relaxation and comfortable full-time living. Featuring 1,782 sq.

    Brian Ralls Horizon Manufactured Homes INC

    4170 Needles Hwy Unit 6, Needles, CA 92363
  • 229 Monterey St, Needles, CA 92363

    $120,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    229 Monterey St, Needles, CA 92363

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,630

    Last Listing Agent Esther Dominguez Prospera Realtors

    229 Monterey St, Needles, CA 92363
    • 999 Smith Rd, Needles, CA 92363

      Est $49,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Smith Rd, Needles, CA 92363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      999 Smith Rd, Needles, CA 92363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /19

    $249,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2,289 Sq Ft

    91 Desnok St, Needles, CA 92363

    Step into a piece of Americana with the historic Route 66 Motel — a rare opportunity to own an iconic property rich with character, nostalgia, and endless potential. Located near the beautiful Colorado River, this classic roadside destination once welcomed travelers, adventurers, and even notable celebrities along the legendary Mother Road. Full of vintage charm and historic appeal, this property

    Shantell Hazlewood River Sisters Realty

    91 Desnok St, Needles, CA 92363
  • 152 Thunderhead 2 Havasu Lake Ca, Needles, CA 92363

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    152 Thunderhead 2 Havasu Lake Ca, Needles, CA 92363

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 354 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allyn Rosetta Allyn Rosetta, Broker

    152 Thunderhead 2 Havasu Lake Ca, Needles, CA 92363
  • /15

    $275,500

    $46K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    156 A St Unit 156, Needles, CA 92363

    Fully furnished (excluding a few personal items) 4-bedroom with an additional room in garage, 2-bath home in the beautiful Havasu Landing Resort on Havasu Lake. Features a wrap-around deck and includes appliances, most furniture, kitchen items, dishes, and accessories. Comfortable, spacious, and well maintained. Close to the boathouse and boat launch—perfect for enjoying summer water activities

    Allyn Rosetta Allyn Rosetta, Broker

    156 A St Unit 156, Needles, CA 92363
  • 0 None Unit CV25048030, Needles, CA 92332

    $2,500,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    0 None Unit CV25048030, Needles, CA 92332

    • Land
    • 209 Acres
    • $11,962 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Morrissey MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    0 None Unit CV25048030, Needles, CA 92332
  • /13

    $199,000

    $41K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $82,231 per Acre

    130 Morgan Dr, Needles, CA 92363

    Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire a premier corner parcel in a high-visibility location just off Broadway St. in the vibrant heart of Needles. This property combines outstanding frontage, accessibility, and strategic positioning—making it a prime canvas for visionary development. Zoned C-3 Commercial, the site supports an extensive array of high-value uses, from cannabis cultivation and

    Allie Johnson Realty One Group West

    130 Morgan Dr, Needles, CA 92363
  • 92 Thunderhead 1e Havasu Lake Ca St, Needles, CA 92363

    $226,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    92 Thunderhead 1e Havasu Lake Ca St, Needles, CA 92363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allyn Rosetta Allyn Rosetta, Broker

    92 Thunderhead 1e Havasu Lake Ca St, Needles, CA 92363

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home